KARELIA MATCH, 10.-12.6.2011, ONTTOLA
Pe 10.6.2011, 50 m PISTOOLI 60 LS                
   
Y Tulos
1 Hartikainen Rauno Y HVA 89 91 88 89 95 84 536
2 Saarikorpi Kristian Y HVA 89 87 86 80 88 91 521
3 Hyvönen Marko Y NAS 86 84 86 83 91 87 517
4 Heikka Olli Y PAS 91 83 81 84 78 82 499
Y20  
1 Suuronen Otto Y20 MA 86 82 81 88 82 80 499
2 Leppänoro Miika Y20 IvUA 85 82 90 78 79 81 495
3 Eloranta Oskari Y20 KaA 57 69 48 56 54 51 335
P4  
1 Matilainen Tauno Y/P4 PA 80 77 79 82 81 79 478
2 Heinistö Risto Y/P4 SUA 63 78 77 62 70 68 418
Y60  
1 Öhman Juhani Y60 TiA 70 75 83 82 86 87 483
N50  
1 Ylistö Sirkka N50 MuurY 61 72 65 68 67 75 408
                     
FINAALI, 50 m PISTOOLI    
Y Alkukilp. Finaali Tulos  
1 Hartikainen Rauno 536 85,4 621,4  
2 Saarikorpi Kristian 521 90,2 611,2  
3 Hyvönen Marko 517 79,7 596,7  
4 Heikka Olli 499 95,7 594,7  
Y20  
1 Suuronen Otto 499 79,9 578,9  
2 Leppänoro Miika 495 80,9 575,9  
3 Eloranta Oskari 335 76,4 411,4            
La 11.6.2011, OLYMPIAPISTOOLI, Peruskilpailu              
   
Y Tulos  
1 Lahti Teemu Y LAS 284 284 568  
2 Huhtamäki Ari Y P-HA 270 276 546  
3 Tarvainen Teemu Y KSA 268 258 526  
4 Meinander Ari Y LAS 274 187 461  
Y20  
1 Eloranta Oskari Y20 KaA 235 234 469  
2 Pirttimäki Aleksi Y20 Ssa 219 246 465  
Y18  
1 Piippo Jesse Y18 P-HA 229 238 467  
2 Piippo Jani Y18 P-HA 245 209 454  
3 Alho Tony Y18 P-HA 220 192 412  
Y50  
1 Räsänen Hannu Y50 KSA 274 280 554 Uusinta 41  
2 Palmu Pekka Y50 OMAS 283 271 554 Uusinta 38  
Y60  
1 Åsbacka Jorma Y60 MA 274 277 551  
2 Kauppinen Matti Y60 KontU 262 260 522  
Y70  
1 Mäkäräinen Olavi Y70 KAMS 208 244 452  
   
Joukkuekilpailu Tulos  
1 P-HA Y18 P-HA 1333 SE  
  (Piippo Je, Piippo Ja, Alho)                 
                     
FINAALI, OLYMPIAPISTOOLI Osumat  
1 Meinander Ari Y LAS 13 Uusinta 3  
2 Lahti Teemu Y LAS 13 Uusinta 2  
3 Huhtamäki Ari Y P-HA 10  
4 Tarvainen Teemu Y KSA 7  
   
1 Pirttimäki Aleksi Y20 Ssa 3  
2 Eloranta Oskari Y20 KaA 2            
La 11.6.2011, PIENOISPISTOOLI                
   
Y Tulos  
1 Hartikainen Rauno Y HVA 287 278 565  
2 Huhtamäki Ari Y P-HA 283 266 549  
3 Saarikorpi Kristian Y HVA 273 271 544  
4 Aittomäki Hannu Y JA 267 253 520  
5 Heikka Olli Y PAS 270 226 496  
6 Hyvönen Marko Y NAS 285 0 285  
Y50  
1 Räsänen Hannu Y50 KSA 278 289 567  
2 Kosonen Sauli Y50 PSA 279 285 564  
3 Asikainen Seppo Y50 KontU 273 282 555  
4 Palmu Pekka Y50 OMAS 271 277 548  
Y60  
1 Åsbacka Jorma Y60 MA 279 285 564  
2 Jauhiainen Reino Y60 KontU 277 277 554  
3 Kauppinen Matti Y60 KontU 259 285 544  
4 Öhman Juhani Y60 TiA 272 267 539  
5 Ylistö Olavi Y60 MuurY 261 270 531  
Y70  
1 Varis Jyrki Y70 JA 274 241 515  
2 Mäkäräinen Olavi Y70 KAMS 254 252 506  
   
Joukkuekilpailu  
Y50 Tulos  
1 KontU Y50 KontU 1653  
  (Asikainen, Jauhiainen, Kauppinen)              
La 11.6.2011, URHEILUPISTOOLI                
   
N Tulos  
1 Björnholm Sari N PAS 281 284 565  
2 Hynninen Reetta N PAS 284 267 551  
N20  
1 Jänkälä Tiina N20 SodA 263 278 541  
2 Ahomäki Susanna N20 HSA 278 255 533  
N50  
1 Ylistö Sirkka N50 MuurY 268 276 544  
2 Räsänen Anna-Kaisa N50 JA 270 242 512  
P3  
1 Matilainen Tauno P3 PA 256 262 518  
2 Heinistö Risto P3 SUA 237 249 486  
Y18  
1 Piippo Jesse Y18 P-HA 228 247 475  
2 Piippo Jani Y18 P-HA 213 228 441  
3 Alho Tony Y18 P-HA 192 239 431  
Y20  
1 Leppänoro Miika Y20 IvUA 278 273 551  
2 Suuronen Otto Y20 MA 278 264 542  
3 Pirttimäki Aleksi Y20 SsA 265 264 529  
4 Eloranta Oskari Y20 KaA 255 257 512  
   
Joukkuekilpailu  
Y18 Tulos  
1 P-HA Y18 P-HA 1347 SE  
  (Piippo Je, Piippo Ja, Alho)                 
                     
Finaali/Urheilupistooli  
   
N Alkukilp. Finaali Tulos  
1 Björnholm Sari N PAS 565 199,3 764,3  
2 Hynninen Reetta N PAS 551 190,8 741,8  
N20  
1 Jänkälä Tiina N20 SodA 541 197,5 738,5  
2 Ahomäki Susanna N20 HSA 533 175,4 708,4        
Su 12.6.2011, VAKIOPISTOOLI                  
   
Y 150 s 20 s 10 s Tulos  
1 Räsänen Marko Y SUA 193 184 185 562  
2 Ylinen Petri Y KA 188 187 181 556  
3 Jäntti Jorma Y SUA 186 178 189 553  
4 Meinander Ari Y LAS 190 178 181 549  
5 Lahti Teemu Y LAS 191 178 176 545  
6 Saarikorpi Kristian Y HVA 191 179 172 542  
7 Leppä Marko Y HAS 187 179 169 535  
8 Hartikainen Rauno Y HVA 189 184 159 532  
9 Huhtamäki Ari Y P-HA 189 159 168 516  
Y20  
1 Suuronen Otto Y20 MA 185 182 165 532  
2 Leppänoro Miika Y20 IvUA 189 175 154 518  
3 Pirttimäki Aleksi Y20 SsA 178 157 136 471  
Y50  
1 Kosonen Sauli Y50 PSA 187 182 174 543  
2 Räsänen Hannu Y50 KSA 186 179 175 540  
3 Asikainen Seppo Y50 KontU 183 172 162 517  
Y60  
1 Åsbacka Jorma Y60 MA 184 176 179 539  
2 Öhman Juhani Y60 TiA 180 178 161 519  
3 Kauppinen Matti Y60 KontU 175 177 166 518  
4 Ylistö Olavi Y60 MuurY 173 163 159 495  
5 Jauhiainen Reino Y60 KontU 171 155 158 484  
Y70  
1 Varis Jyrki Y70 JA 181 162 153 496  
N  
1 Björnholm Sari N PAS 194 184 175 553  
2 Hynninen Reetta N PAS 185 160 159 504  
N20  
1 Jänkälä Tiina N20 SodA 186 162 174 522  
N50  
1 Ylistö Sirkka N50 MuurY 174 171 168 513  
   
Joukkuekilpailu  
Y50 Tulos  
1 KontU Y50 KontU 1519            
Su 12.6.2011, ISOPISTOOLI                  
   
Y Tulos  
1 Meinander Ari Y LAS 289 295 584  
2 Räsänen Marko Y SUA 293 287 580  
3 Ylinen Petri Y KA 281 291 572  
4 Jäntti Jorma Y SUA 292 279 571  
5 Lahti Teemu Y LAS 278 290 568  
6 Leppä Marko Y HAS 278 282 560  
7 Saarikorpi Kristian Y HVA 279 269 548  
Y50  
1 Asikainen Seppo Y50 KontU 277 277 554  
2 Kosonen Sauli  Y50 PSA 271 274 545  
3 Ratilainen Pekka Y50 KontU 271 273 544  
Y60  
1 Åsbacka Jorma Y60 MA 274 287 561  
2 Öhman Juhani Y60 TiA 274 279 553  
3 Jauhiainen Reino Y60 KontU 274 263 537  
4 Ylistö Olavi Y60 MuurY 263 273 536  
5 Kauppinen Matti Y60 KontU 265 242 507  
Y70  
1 Mäkäräinen Olavi Y70 KAMS 265 275 540  
2 Varis Jyrki Y70 JA 266 212 478  
   
Joukkuekilpailu  
Y50  
1 KontU Y50 1598  
  (Asikainen. Jauhiainen, Kauppinen)