Masterïs International Championships

Relay, FINAL RESULTS
22.03.2013

Men 35 - 3x6 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 11 Kontiolahden Urheilijat KontU 5 1.04.44,8 0,0
2 5 RUS Ulyanovsk RUS 5 1.06.51,7 2.06,9
3 4 Russia-SPB-KontU MIX 3 1.07.01,4 2.16,6
4 6 RUS Moscov RUS 4 1.07.27,0 2.42,2
5 3 Finland 1 FIN 2 1.09.34,3 4.49,5
6 8 RUS St.Petersburg/Bratsk RUS 5 1.10.00,8 5.16,0
7 2 LAT-GER-ITA MIX 11 1.12.01,1 7.16,3
8 1 Saloisten Reipas FIN SalRe 4 1.12.34,6 7.49,8
9 9 Murmansk RUS 11 1.14.46,8 10.02,0
10 7 Colorado Biathlon Club USA 8 1.16.19,0 11.34,2
11 10 Russia-Tver-Saratov RUS 8 1.16.23,6 11.38,8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	 11	M35	Kontiolahden Urheilijat 	 5     	    	        	     	1.04.44,8	    	     0,0
	11-1	r  	KOSUNEN Tero               	0 2 	    	21.17,4 	 1   	  21.17,4	 1  	     0,0
	11-2	g  	PUUJALKA Mika              	0 3 	    	22.19,1 	 3   	  43.36,5	 1  	     0,0
	11-3	y  	HAUTAMKI Jukka            	0 0 	    	21.08,3 	 3   	1.04.44,8	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  5	M35	RUS Ulyanovsk           	 5     	    	        	     	1.06.51,7	    	 +2.06,9
	 5-1	r  	BURMISTROV Sergey          	0 0 	    	21.52,1 	 2   	  21.52,1	 2  	   +34,7
	 5-2	g  	KAPITONOV Pavel            	3 1 	    	24.56,7 	 8   	  46.48,8	 5  	 +3.12,3
	 5-3	y  	TREFILOV Vadim             	1 0 	    	20.02,9 	 1   	1.06.51,7	 2  	 +2.06,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  4	M35	Russia-SPB-KontU        	 3     	    	        	     	1.07.01,4	    	 +2.16,6
	 4-1	r  	CHISTILIN Sergey           	0 1 	    	21.53,5 	 3   	  21.53,5	 3  	   +36,1
	 4-2	g  	MIRONYUK Alexander         	0 1 	    	22.15,5 	 2   	  44.09,0	 2  	   +32,5
	 4-3	y  	PAIVIN Artem               	0 1 	    	22.52,4 	 7   	1.07.01,4	 3  	 +2.16,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  6	M35	RUS Moscov              	 4     	    	        	     	1.07.27,0	    	 +2.42,2
	 6-1	r  	PEKHTEREV Yury             	0 2 	    	23.42,7 	 5   	  23.42,7	 5  	 +2.25,3
	 6-2	g  	KOLESNIKOV Sergey          	0 0 	    	22.46,8 	 4   	  46.29,5	 4  	 +2.53,0
	 6-3	y  	KASHTANKIN Aleksandr       	0 2 	    	20.57,5 	 2   	1.07.27,0	 4  	 +2.42,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  3	M35	Finland 1               	 2     	    	        	     	1.09.34,3	    	 +4.49,5
	 3-1	r  	SAASTAMOINEN Pasi          	1 0 	    	22.11,6 	 4   	  22.11,6	 4  	   +54,2
	 3-2	g  	SIIMEST Sami              	1 0 	    	25.54,8 	10   	  48.06,4	 6  	 +4.29,9
	 3-3	y  	TURTINEN Pauli             	0 0 	    	21.27,9 	 4   	1.09.34,3	 5  	 +4.49,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	  8	M35	RUS St.Petersburg/Bratsk	 5     	    	        	     	1.10.00,8	    	 +5.16,0
	 8-1	r  	EMELYANOV Anton            	0 2 	    	24.14,8 	 7   	  24.14,8	 7  	 +2.57,4
	 8-2	g  	ZOLOTUKCHIN Vyacheslav     	0 2 	    	23.54,7 	 6   	  48.09,5	 7  	 +4.33,0
	 8-3	y  	KLYUKIN Evgeny             	0 1 	    	21.51,3 	 5   	1.10.00,8	 6  	 +5.16,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	  2	M35	LAT-GER-ITA             	11     	    	        	     	1.12.01,1	    	 +7.16,3
	 2-1	r  	NEIMANIS Gatis             	1 3 	    	24.52,5 	 8   	  24.52,5	 8  	 +3.35,1
	 2-2	g  	RSCH Wilhelm              	0 1 	    	20.56,7 	 1   	  45.49,2	 3  	 +2.12,7
	 2-3	y  	CANAVESE Simone            	5 1 	    	26.11,9 	11   	1.12.01,1	 7  	 +7.16,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	  1	M35	Saloisten Reipas FIN    	 4     	    	        	     	1.12.34,6	    	 +7.49,8
	 1-1	r  	YLI-PYKY Petri             	0 4 	    	27.08,6 	10   	  27.08,6	10  	 +5.51,2
	 1-2	g  	HRKNEN Juha              	0 0 	    	23.08,1 	 5   	  50.16,7	 9  	 +6.40,2
	 1-3	y  	LAURILA Heikki             	0 0 	    	22.17,9 	 6   	1.12.34,6	 8  	 +7.49,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	  9	M35	Murmansk                	11     	    	        	     	1.14.46,8	    	 10.02,0
	 9-1	r  	STARODUBTCEV Aleksei       	0 1 	    	24.01,8 	 6   	  24.01,8	 6  	 +2.44,4
	 9-2	g  	FEDORTCOV Kirill           	3 2 	    	25.30,0 	 9   	  49.31,8	 8  	 +5.55,3
	 9-3	y  	SOBOLEV Mikhail            	3 2 	    	25.15,0 	10   	1.14.46,8	 9  	 10.02,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	  7	M35	Colorado Biathlon Club  	 8     	    	        	     	1.16.19,0	    	 11.34,2
	 7-1	r  	BOSCHEN Kyle               	0 3 	    	25.45,5 	 9   	  25.45,5	 9  	 +4.28,1
	 7-2	g  	OLSON Kirk                 	1 2 	    	26.16,2 	11   	  52.01,7	11  	 +8.25,2
	 7-3	y  	WARWICK Walter             	0 2 	    	24.17,3 	 8   	1.16.19,0	10  	 11.34,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 10	M35	Russia-Tver-Saratov     	 8     	    	        	     	1.16.23,6	    	 11.38,8
	10-1	r  	ALEKSEEV Evgenii           	1 4 	    	27.17,1 	11   	  27.17,1	11  	 +5.59,7
	10-2	g  	GRUZDEV Viacheslav         	0 0 	    	24.09,6 	 7   	  51.26,7	10  	 +7.50,2
	10-3	y  	KAZAKOV Sergey             	1 2 	    	24.56,9 	 9   	1.16.23,6	11  	 11.38,8

      

Men 45 - 3x6 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 19 KontU-RUS MIX 1 1.04.49,6 0,0
2 15 VeVe/PuRy FIN 1 1.07.23,6 2.34,0
3 13 KAKA-KÄ FIN 0 1.08.04,5 3.14,9
4 21 Murmansk 2 RUS 3 1.08.33,4 3.43,8
5 20 Finland 2 FIN 2 1.10.39,4 5.49,8
6 17 Khanthy-Mansiysk-RUS RUS 7 1.12.56,6 8.07,0
7 16 NOR-RUS MIX 5 1.13.43,1 8.53,5
8 12 Latvia LAT 5 1.14.56,7 10.07,1
9 14 Estonia EST 12 1.15.14,7 10.25,1
10 23 Russia-St. Petersburg RUS 6 1.20.48,3 15.58,7
11 22 KontU- ÄSA MIX 0 1.21.12,0 16.22,4
12 18 Ukraine-SUI MIX 10 1.27.47,6 22.58,0
  1 	 19	M45	KontU-RUS               	 1     	    	        	     	1.04.49,6	    	     0,0
	19-1	r  	BUTYRIN Mikhail            	0 0 	    	21.35,7 	 1   	  21.35,7	 1  	     0,0
	19-2	g  	PAVLOV Nikolai             	0 0 	    	21.23,2 	 2   	  42.58,9	 1  	     0,0
	19-3	y  	TIKHONOV Gennady           	0 1 	    	21.50,7 	 1   	1.04.49,6	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 15	M45	VeVe/PuRy               	 1     	    	        	     	1.07.23,6	    	 +2.34,0
	15-1	r  	KATTELUS Keijo             	0 1 	    	24.27,9 	 7   	  24.27,9	 7  	 +2.52,2
	15-2	g  	VUOKSIALA Heikki           	0 0 	    	20.59,5 	 1   	  45.27,4	 2  	 +2.28,5
	15-3	y  	HRKNEN Ahti              	0 0 	    	21.56,2 	 2   	1.07.23,6	 2  	 +2.34,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 13	M45	KAKA-K                 	 0     	    	        	     	1.08.04,5	    	 +3.14,9
	13-1	r  	HENTTONEN Harri            	0 0 	    	22.56,2 	 3   	  22.56,2	 3  	 +1.20,5
	13-2	g  	OIJENNUS Asko              	0 0 	    	22.41,8 	 4   	  45.38,0	 3  	 +2.39,1
	13-3	y  	KANGASMKI Esa             	0 0 	    	22.26,5 	 4   	1.08.04,5	 3  	 +3.14,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 21	M45	Murmansk 2              	 3     	    	        	     	1.08.33,4	    	 +3.43,8
	21-1	r  	STRUNNIKOV Iurii           	0 1 	    	23.41,2 	 6   	  23.41,2	 6  	 +2.05,5
	21-2	g  	ALFERYEV Victor            	2 0 	    	22.50,9 	 5   	  46.32,1	 5  	 +3.33,2
	21-3	y  	KYUNTIEV Andrey            	0 0 	    	22.01,3 	 3   	1.08.33,4	 4  	 +3.43,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 20	M45	Finland 2               	 2     	    	        	     	1.10.39,4	    	 +5.49,8
	20-1	r  	KORHONEN Timo              	0 1 	    	22.48,4 	 2   	  22.48,4	 2  	 +1.12,7
	20-2	g  	PIETIL Jarmo              	0 0 	    	23.05,8 	 6   	  45.54,2	 4  	 +2.55,3
	20-3	y  	TIKKA Jarmo                	0 1 	    	24.45,2 	 8   	1.10.39,4	 5  	 +5.49,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 17	M45	Khanthy-Mansiysk-RUS    	 7     	    	        	     	1.12.56,6	    	 +8.07,0
	17-1	r  	PETELIN Igor               	0 4 	    	25.08,3 	 9   	  25.08,3	 9  	 +3.32,6
	17-2	g  	SHISHELYAKIN Alexander     	0 0 	    	22.02,6 	 3   	  47.10,9	 6  	 +4.12,0
	17-3	y  	SPIRIN Vladimir            	0 3 	    	25.45,7 	11   	1.12.56,6	 6  	 +8.07,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 16	M45	NOR-RUS                 	 5     	    	        	     	1.13.43,1	    	 +8.53,5
	16-1	r  	GROTNES Christian          	0 2 	    	23.34,8 	 5   	  23.34,8	 5  	 +1.59,1
	16-2	g  	USKOV Vasily               	0 2 	    	25.40,5 	 8   	  49.15,3	 7  	 +6.16,4
	16-3	y  	SHARYGIN Andrey            	0 1 	    	24.27,8 	 6   	1.13.43,1	 7  	 +8.53,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 12	M45	Latvia                  	 5     	    	        	     	1.14.56,7	    	 10.07,1
	12-1	r  	NEIMANIS Janis             	0 3 	    	23.29,5 	 4   	  23.29,5	 4  	 +1.53,8
	12-2	g  	VALDONIS Leonids           	0 2 	    	26.30,1 	 9   	  49.59,6	 9  	 +7.00,7
	12-3	y  	PUTNINS Janis              	0 0 	    	24.57,1 	 9   	1.14.56,7	 8  	 10.07,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 14	M45	Estonia                 	12     	    	        	     	1.15.14,7	    	 10.25,1
	14-1	r  	GORLOVICH Mikhail          	1 3 	    	24.39,1 	 8   	  24.39,1	 8  	 +3.03,4
	14-2	g  	DUDAREV Andrei             	1 1 	    	24.49,5 	 7   	  49.28,6	 8  	 +6.29,7
	14-3	y  	SEMARIN Viktor             	3 3 	    	25.46,1 	12   	1.15.14,7	 9  	 10.25,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 23	M45	Russia-St. Petersburg   	 6     	    	        	     	1.20.48,3	    	 15.58,7
	23-1	r  	PETUKHOV Vadim             	4 0 	    	28.29,7 	10   	  28.29,7	10  	 +6.54,0
	23-2	g  	CARANDO Stefano            	0 2 	    	29.16,7 	11   	  57.46,4	11  	 14.47,5
	23-3	y  	LYASHOK Aleksander         	0 0 	    	23.01,9 	 5   	1.20.48,3	10  	 15.58,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 22	M45	KontU- SA              	 0     	    	        	     	1.21.12,0	    	 16.22,4
	22-1	r  	NIEMI Markku               	0 0 	    	28.57,5 	11   	  28.57,5	11  	 +7.21,8
	22-2	g  	BALK Jorma                 	0 0 	    	27.39,0 	10   	  56.36,5	10  	 13.37,6
	22-3	y  	KIISKINEN Tapio            	0 0 	    	24.35,5 	 7   	1.21.12,0	11  	 16.22,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 12 	 18	M45	Ukraine-SUI             	10     	    	        	     	1.27.47,6	    	 22.58,0
	18-1	r  	OSTRYK Oleksandr           	2 3 	    	30.40,0 	12   	  30.40,0	12  	 +9.04,3
	18-2	g  	UDOVYCHENKO Valerii        	2 3 	    	31.34,3 	12   	1.02.14,3	12  	 19.15,4
	18-3	y  	MOCK Lothar                	0 0 	    	25.33,3 	10   	1.27.47,6	12  	 22.58,0

      

Men 55 - 3x6 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 28 Hollolan Urheilijat HU-46 4 1.12.37,7 0,0
2 32 Suomi/RaJuRu FIN 3 1.17.17,9 4.40,2
3 27 Larsmo If-IF Fyren FIN 5 1.18.01,4 5.23,7
4 33 Latvia/Russia MIX 4 1.19.12,4 6.34,7
5 30 USA-AUS MIX 3 1.21.04,1 8.26,4
6 25 Kainuu SuRa/Kuski MIX 6 1.21.48,8 9.11,1
7 29 Finland 3 FIN 7 1.26.32,2 13.54,5
8 31 Suomi Otso FIN 10 1.28.58,2 16.20,5
9 26 Finland-Lovisa Tor FIN 8 1.36.19,3 23.41,6
  1 	 28	M55	Hollolan Urheilijat     	 4     	    	        	     	1.12.37,7	    	     0,0
	28-1	r  	AHONEN Kari                	0 3 	    	24.05,0 	 1   	  24.05,0	 1  	     0,0
	28-2	g  	ANTTILA Seppo              	1 0 	    	23.22,2 	 1   	  47.27,2	 1  	     0,0
	28-3	y  	KETTUNEN Esko              	0 0 	    	25.10,5 	 1   	1.12.37,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 32	M55	Suomi/RaJuRu            	 3     	    	        	     	1.17.17,9	    	 +4.40,2
	32-1	r  	RANTANEN Heikki            	0 1 	    	26.19,6 	 6   	  26.19,6	 6  	 +2.14,6
	32-2	g  	RUOTTINEN Pekka            	0 1 	    	25.10,2 	 2   	  51.29,8	 2  	 +4.02,6
	32-3	y  	JUOLA Reijo                	1 0 	    	25.48,1 	 2   	1.17.17,9	 2  	 +4.40,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 27	M55	Larsmo If-IF Fyren      	 5     	    	        	     	1.18.01,4	    	 +5.23,7
	27-1	r  	VIKSTRM Alf               	0 1 	    	26.18,2 	 5   	  26.18,2	 5  	 +2.13,2
	27-2	g  	NYNS Henning              	0 2 	    	25.47,5 	 3   	  52.05,7	 3  	 +4.38,5
	27-3	y  	KLEMETS Tommy              	0 2 	    	25.55,7 	 3   	1.18.01,4	 3  	 +5.23,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 33	M55	Latvia/Russia           	 4     	    	        	     	1.19.12,4	    	 +6.34,7
	33-1	r  	TULS Andris                	0 0 	    	24.45,5 	 2   	  24.45,5	 2  	   +40,5
	33-2	g  	SOSNIN Alexandr            	2 1 	    	27.29,8 	 5   	  52.15,3	 4  	 +4.48,1
	33-3	y  	PUSNAKOVS Feoktists        	1 0 	    	26.57,1 	 6   	1.19.12,4	 4  	 +6.34,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 30	M55	USA-AUS                 	 3     	    	        	     	1.21.04,1	    	 +8.26,4
	30-1	r  	CAHOW William              	0 0 	    	25.05,2 	 4   	  25.05,2	 4  	 +1.00,2
	30-2	g  	ZEIGLE Michael             	1 1 	    	27.11,7 	 4   	  52.16,9	 5  	 +4.49,7
	30-3	y  	BARTSCH Friedrich          	0 1 	    	28.47,2 	 7   	1.21.04,1	 5  	 +8.26,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 25	M55	Kainuu SuRa/Kuski       	 6     	    	        	     	1.21.48,8	    	 +9.11,1
	25-1	r  	KUVAJA Esa                 	0 0 	    	25.04,0 	 3   	  25.04,0	 3  	   +59,0
	25-2	g  	HMLINEN Martti          	1 2 	    	29.48,8 	 7   	  54.52,8	 6  	 +7.25,6
	25-3	y  	PIIRAINEN Tapani           	1 2 	    	26.56,0 	 5   	1.21.48,8	 6  	 +9.11,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 29	M55	Finland 3               	 7     	    	        	     	1.26.32,2	    	 13.54,5
	29-1	r  	NIEMINEN Markku            	0 1 	    	26.53,7 	 7   	  26.53,7	 7  	 +2.48,7
	29-2	g  	KRN Heimo                	3 2 	    	33.19,9 	 9   	1.00.13,6	 9  	 12.46,4
	29-3	y  	TURUNEN Pekka              	0 1 	    	26.18,6 	 4   	1.26.32,2	 7  	 13.54,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 31	M55	Suomi Otso              	10     	    	        	     	1.28.58,2	    	 16.20,5
	31-1	r  	KORJONEN Aimo              	3 0 	    	28.38,0 	 8   	  28.38,0	 8  	 +4.33,0
	31-2	g  	SLLINEN Jouko             	1 3 	    	29.51,3 	 8   	  58.29,3	 7  	 11.02,1
	31-3	y  	SLLINEN Alpo              	0 3 	    	30.28,9 	 8   	1.28.58,2	 8  	 16.20,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 26	M55	Finland-Lovisa Tor      	 8     	    	        	     	1.36.19,3	    	 23.41,6
	26-1	r  	SNELLMAN Per               	1 2 	    	30.41,7 	 9   	  30.41,7	 9  	 +6.36,7
	26-2	g  	LINDEN Ralf                	0 3 	    	28.33,4 	 6   	  59.15,1	 8  	 11.47,9
	26-3	y  	KARLSSON Hkan             	1 1 	    	37.04,2 	 9   	1.36.19,3	 9  	 23.41,6

      

Men 65 - 3x5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 34 KouSA FIN 3 1.09.36,7 0,0
2 35 HAKA FIN 6 1.11.47,8 2.11,1
3 36 Suomi-AUS MIX 9 1.25.07,1 15.30,4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	 34	M65	KouSA                   	 3     	    	        	     	1.09.36,7	    	     0,0
	34-1	r  	SIIMEST Mauri             	0 2 	    	23.18,2 	 1   	  23.18,2	 1  	     0,0
	34-2	g  	MALINEN Heino              	0 1 	    	24.52,6 	 2   	  48.10,8	 2  	   +14,0
	34-3	y  	HRKNEN Seppo             	0 0 	    	21.25,9 	 1   	1.09.36,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 35	M65	HAKA                    	 6     	    	        	     	1.11.47,8	    	 +2.11,1
	35-1	r  	SALMINEN Antti             	0 2 	    	24.37,7 	 2   	  24.37,7	 2  	 +1.19,5
	35-2	g  	VHKYL Kalevi            	2 0 	    	23.19,1 	 1   	  47.56,8	 1  	     0,0
	35-3	y  	HANHISALO Mauri            	0 2 	    	23.51,0 	 2   	1.11.47,8	 2  	 +2.11,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 36	M65	Suomi-AUS               	 9     	    	        	     	1.25.07,1	    	 15.30,4
	36-1	r  	MULTALA Antti              	1 3 	    	26.39,0 	 3   	  26.39,0	 3  	 +3.20,8
	36-2	g  	OKSANEN Kaino              	0 5 	    	31.10,5 	 3   	  57.49,5	 3  	 +9.52,7
	36-3	y  	CRANAGE Bob                	0 0 	    	27.17,6 	 3   	1.25.07,1	 3  	 15.30,4

      

Women 40 - 2x5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 39 LAT-ITA MIX 3 45.44,0 0,0
2 40 UKR-FIN MIX 3 46.14,6 30,6
3 38 Karjalan Neidot FIN 2 50.23,2 4.39,2
4 41 UKR-ITA MIX 11 1.02.23,0 16.39,0
  1 	 39	N40	LAT-ITA                 	 3     	    	        	     	  45.44,0	    	     0,0
	39-1	r  	VANAGA Ilona               	0 0 	    	21.58,7 	 1   	  21.58,7	 1  	     0,0
	39-2	g  	MORRONE Angelica           	0 3 	    	23.45,3 	 3   	  45.44,0	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 40	N40	UKR-FIN                 	 3     	    	        	     	  46.14,6	    	   +30,6
	40-1	r  	BILOUS Tetyana             	0 2 	    	23.19,6 	 2   	  23.19,6	 2  	 +1.20,9
	40-2	g  	SALOKANNEL Satu            	0 1 	    	22.55,0 	 1   	  46.14,6	 2  	   +30,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 38	N40	Karjalan Neidot         	 2     	    	        	     	  50.23,2	    	 +4.39,2
	38-1	r  	SOININEN Ulla              	0 1 	    	26.57,6 	 3   	  26.57,6	 3  	 +4.58,9
	38-2	g  	ELORANTA-KETTUNEN Tanja    	0 1 	    	23.25,6 	 2   	  50.23,2	 3  	 +4.39,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 41	N40	UKR-ITA                 	11     	    	        	     	1.02.23,0	    	 16.39,0
	41-1	r  	VLASENKO Galyna            	5 4 	    	36.03,1 	 4   	  36.03,1	 4  	 14.04,4
	41-2	g  	GAY Claudia                	1 1 	    	26.19,9 	 4   	1.02.23,0	 4  	 16.39,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.