FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C(P)

, FINAL RESULTS
01.12.2013

Men - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 209 CHERVOTKIN Alexey Russia 26.08,2 0,0
2 201 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos Kazakhstan 26.32,4 24,2
3 205 KULESHOV Alexander Russia 26.35,1 26,9
4 198 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 26.44,7 36,5
5 199 KOROLEV Vadim Russia 26.53,4 45,2
6 200 ASTAPENKA Yury Belarus 26.55,9 47,7
7 203 PUSHKIN Vasiliy Russia 27.01,1 52,9
8 173 KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia 27.01,4 53,2
9 193 ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander Russia 27.06,6 58,4
10 191 MAISEYENKA Ihar Belarus 27.07,3 59,1
11 206 BILOSYUK Myroslav Ukraine 27.11,8 1.03,6
12 188 BILOSYUK Ivan Ukraine 27.12,7 1.04,5
13 211 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 27.14,5 1.06,3
14 174 NOVIKOV Sergey Russia 27.16,6 1.08,4
15 189 ARTEMYEV Alexander Imatran Urheilijat 27.21,8 1.13,6
16 158 JELONEN Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 27.22,5 1.14,3
17 202 PÖRSTI Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 27.24,3 1.16,1
18 176 KOZACHOK Dmytro Ukraine 27.35,3 1.27,1
19 161 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 27.36,1 1.27,9
20 184 RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 27.39,7 1.31,5
21 194 MATVIYENKO Gennadiy Kazakhstan 27.40,9 1.32,7
22 186 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-veikot 27.46,7 1.38,5
23 180 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 27.47,5 1.39,3
24 171 SHAVEL Aliaksandr Belarus 27.48,9 1.40,7
25 169 HALONEN Juho Pyhäjärven Pohti 27.54,3 1.46,1
26 204 MIKAYELYAN Sergey Armenia 28.00,8 1.52,6
27 181 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 28.07,6 1.59,4
28 196 RAGOZIN Roman Kazakhstan 28.08,7 2.00,5
29 190 OSSIPOV Aleksandr Kazakhstan 28.10,7 2.02,5
30 175 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 28.18,0 2.09,8
31 179 SIMOLA Jani Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.19,6 2.11,4
32 195 KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh Kazakhstan 28.21,3 2.13,1
33 177 SMAGIN Nikita Kazakhstan 28.30,7 2.22,5
34 163 YEGHOYAN Artur Armenia 28.33,8 2.25,6
35 183 TKACHENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 28.41,3 2.33,1
36 182 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 28.58,9 2.50,7
37 145 PURANEN Eerik Kivijärven Kivekkäät 29.05,2 2.57,0
38 166 POGHOSYAN Tadevos Armenia 29.06,0 2.57,8
39 160 KIM Min-uk South Korea 29.15,0 3.06,8
40 162 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 29.15,3 3.07,1
41 150 PIMINÄINEN Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 29.39,0 3.30,8
42 111 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 29.44,1 3.35,9
43 144 KARPPINEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 29.50,2 3.42,0
44 167 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 29.54,0 3.45,8
45 168 BONDARENKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 29.55,8 3.47,6
46 172 HA Tae-Bok South Korea 29.58,3 3.50,1
47 157 KIM Tae-sung South Korea 30.04,3 3.56,1
48 151 IMMONEN Lasse Riistaveden Urheilijat 30.05,8 3.57,6
49 185 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 30.06,5 3.58,3
50 153 TOLONEN Raine Pyhäjärven Pohti 30.16,3 4.08,1
51 155 PIIROINEN Sami Kiteen Urheilijat 30.18,8 4.10,6
52 152 SJÖBLOM Samu Borgå Akilles 30.45,5 4.37,3
53 149 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 30.47,0 4.38,8
54 156 NISSINEN Petteri Joensuun Kataja 31.03,8 4.55,6
55 148 KUPRYIANAU Mikita Belarus 31.10,0 5.01,8
56 159 RAUTIAINEN Simo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 31.19,8 5.11,6
57 146 BRAGIEL Paul Colombia 44.28,6 18.20,4
DNS 147 TUOMISTO Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 154 GKOUNKO Alexis Greece 0,0
DNS 164 LUTKOV Mikhail Russia 0,0
DNS 178 SLOTINS Roberts Latvia 0,0
DNS 187 KUZMENKO Sergej Belarus 0,0
DNS 192 HÄRKÖNEN Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0,0
DNS 197 BOLOTOV Nikolay Russia 0,0
DNS 207 OZERSKIY Dmitriy Russia 0,0
DNS 208 ROMANOV Anatoliy Russia 0,0
DNS 210 ROMANOV Viktor Russia 0,0

Women - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 81 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana Russia 14.39,3 0,0
2 79 LISOGOR Marina Ukraine 14.56,3 17,0
3 72 TANYGINA Alevtina Russia 15.09,6 30,3
4 80 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina Belarus 15.12,2 32,9
5 71 SERDYUK Kateryna Ukraine 15.20,5 41,2
6 74 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 15.53,0 1.13,7
7 55 SOKOVNINA Natalya Kazakhstan 16.01,1 1.21,8
8 77 LEE Chae-won South Korea 16.05,7 1.26,4
9 70 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 16.06,2 1.26,9
10 66 MANDRIKA Olga Kazakhstan 16.10,8 1.31,5
11 56 KARCHUKOVA Alina Belarus 16.14,6 1.35,3
12 75 HRAKOVICH Yana Belarus 16.20,5 1.41,2
13 62 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 16.28,0 1.48,7
14 64 OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine 16.31,2 1.51,9
15 60 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kiteen Urheilijat 16.40,0 2.00,7
16 68 LELETKO Iryna Ukraine 16.49,5 2.10,2
17 50 SHTUN Oleksandra Ukraine 16.51,3 2.12,0
18 63 JU Hye-ri South Korea 17.09,2 2.29,9
19 59 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 17.11,2 2.31,9
20 53 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Kiteen Urheilijat 17.21,8 2.42,5
21 52 MUIZHNIECE Anda Latvia 17.27,8 2.48,5
22 61 PITKÄNEN Elisa Vantaan Hiihtoseura 17.28,5 2.49,2
23 57 NAM Seul-gi South Korea 17.37,4 2.58,1
24 48 LAITALA Mari Reisjärven Pilke 17.41,9 3.02,6
25 65 RISSANEN Merja Joroisten Urheilijat 17.43,6 3.04,3
26 51 LALL Anna-Kaisa If Femman 17.55,4 3.16,1
27 49 VAROSYAN Syuzanna Armenia 18.08,2 3.28,9
28 54 SIPILÄ Meri Keravan Urheilijat 18.38,1 3.58,8
29 46 KLAUZA Laima Latvia 18.44,6 4.05,3
30 47 KARKKULAINEN Kati Kiteen Urheilijat 19.12,4 4.33,1
DNS 58 MIKHAILAVA Ilona Belarus 0,0
DNS 67 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 0,0
DNS 69 RYZHANKOVA Maryna Belarus 0,0
DNS 73 ROMANOVA Yulia Russia 0,0
DNS 76 STOYAN Anna Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 78 BOCHKAREVA Svetlana Russia 0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 271 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.08,4 0,0
2 272 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.20,1 11,7

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 262 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16.52,7 0,0
2 261 MATTILA Wiljam One Way Pro Team 16.54,1 1,4
3 264 PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 18.19,9 1.27,2
4 259 SILVENNOINEN Oskari Joensuun Kataja 19.30,5 2.37,8
5 263 TAVI Eemeli Kerimäen Urheilijat 22.53,6 6.00,9

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 239 LANTTA Matias Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 15.37,5 0,0
2 234 DEMENTJEV Ilja Leppävirran Viri 16.04,9 27,4
3 237 TURPEINEN Mikke Paltamon Urheilijat 16.22,4 44,9
4 233 LUKKARI Arttu Sotkamon Jymy 16.27,0 49,5
5 246 SEPPÄ Sampo Alajärven Ankkurit 16.36,2 58,7
6 236 MIZEROV Mikhail Russia 16.46,4 1.08,9
7 238 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.37,7 2.00,2
8 244 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 18.15,1 2.37,6
9 235 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 19.06,4 3.28,9
10 245 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 19.09,9 3.32,4

Men 18 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 109 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil Russia 27.34,8 0,0
2 108 CHESTIKOV Oleg Russia 28.00,9 26,1
3 104 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 28.10,3 35,5
4 113 GUMMERUS Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 28.13,8 39,0
5 107 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kiteen Urheilijat 29.45,0 2.10,2
6 100 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 30.02,5 2.27,7
7 98 NAKONECHNYY Sergey Kazakhstan 30.22,3 2.47,5
8 89 SAUKKONEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 30.56,1 3.21,3
9 103 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 31.01,0 3.26,2
10 102 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 31.05,1 3.30,3
11 97 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 31.10,6 3.35,8
12 90 INVENIUS Tuukka Leppävirran Viri 31.33,6 3.58,8
13 96 HAKULINEN Anssi Kiteen Urheilijat 31.44,6 4.09,8
14 93 NISSINEN Ville Keuruun Kisailijat 32.03,2 4.28,4
15 85 NISKANEN Valtteri Lempäälän Kisa 32.05,7 4.30,9
16 99 SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan 32.10,4 4.35,6
17 92 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 32.10,7 4.35,9
18 106 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 32.33,3 4.58,5
19 86 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 33.14,1 5.39,3
20 84 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 33.18,6 5.43,8
21 88 HARJUNTAUSTA Arsi Tampereen Pyrintö 33.25,4 5.50,6
DNS 87 KIVILÄHDE Juuso Noormarkun Nopsa 0,0
DNS 91 HAIKEVICH Artsem Belarus 0,0
DNS 94 SKARAHODAU Yauheni Belarus 0,0
DNS 95 VOLKOV Egor Russia 0,0
DNS 101 ANANIEV Nikita Russia 0,0
DNS 105 RODIN Yuriy Russia 0,0
DNS 110 KNYAZEV Vyacheslav Russia 0,0
DNS 112 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 0,0

Men 20 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 141 PESTOV Alexey Russia 27.18,5 0,0
2 140 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 27.22,8 4,3
3 143 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii Ukraine 27.25,3 6,8
4 135 JAKOVLEV Dmitriy Russia 27.33,2 14,7
5 136 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 27.57,6 39,1
6 139 MOSKALENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 28.05,2 46,7
7 132 KHRIPUNOV Sergey Russia 28.07,9 49,4
8 131 KNIAZEV Alexey Russia 28.15,2 56,7
9 130 STOYAN Nikita Kazakhstan 28.16,4 57,9
10 142 VINKANHARJU Waltteri Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 28.20,3 1.01,8
11 115 MIRONOV Nikolay Russia 28.23,4 1.04,9
12 133 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 28.28,9 1.10,4
13 128 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 28.29,2 1.10,7
14 129 PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 29.08,4 1.49,9
15 137 VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus 29.29,1 2.10,6
16 123 ZAGAINOV Denis Kazakhstan 29.34,4 2.15,9
17 122 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 30.25,0 3.06,5
18 126 TAKANEN Jyri Vehkalahden Veikot 30.38,3 3.19,8
19 124 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30.41,0 3.22,5
20 121 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 30.59,5 3.41,0
21 116 KORHONEN Tero Vieremän Koitto 31.27,6 4.09,1
22 118 NIIRANEN Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.51,4 4.32,9
23 119 VOUTILAINEN Jani Liperin Hiihtoseura 32.34,2 5.15,7
24 114 PIMENOV Dimitri Leppävirran Viri 33.03,0 5.44,5
DNS 117 ROPONEN Jaakko Juvan Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 120 LYYRA Simo Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 125 KOCHETKOV Alexander Russia 0,0
DNS 127 DOTSENKO Danil Russia 0,0
DNS 134 MATVEEV Alexander Russia 0,0
DNS 138 SEROV Maxim Kazakhstan 0,0

Men 40 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 213 NISSINEN Arto Keuruun Kisailijat 30.54,5 0,0
2 212 KARPPINEN Tero Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 33.04,4 2.09,9

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 215 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.07,0 0,0
2 214 SAASTAMOINEN Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.11,4 4,4

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 218 KURONEN Veli Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15.51,0 0,0
2 216 KERONEN Mika Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 16.35,7 44,7
3 217 NIIRANEN Ari Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.49,4 58,4

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 223 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 16.44,6 0,0
2 224 PENNANEN Aito Kiuruveden Urheilijat 17.09,0 24,4
3 219 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 17.48,8 1.04,2
4 221 RISSANEN Juhani Puijon Hiihtoseura 19.35,7 2.51,1

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 229 LAPPALAINEN Paavo Polvijärven Vauhti 17.58,3 0,0
2 225 HUJANEN Sauli Kiuruveden Teräs 18.05,4 7,1
3 226 STRETOVICH Valerij Kiteen Urheilijat 19.08,5 1.10,2
4 228 JÄRVENPÄÄ Esko Joensuun Kataja 19.19,3 1.21,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 276 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.40,0 0,0
2 274 TIAINEN Maija Kerimäen Urheilijat 10.51,1 11,1
3 277 NIITTYVIITA Rosa One Way Pro Team 12.05,9 1.25,9
4 275 PALVIAINEN Riina Lieksan Hiihtoseura 12.23,7 1.43,7

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 265 NIITTYVIITA Sara One Way Pro Team 9.09,4 0,0
2 269 RYYNÄNEN Tanja Lieksan Hiihtoseura 9.54,0 44,6
3 268 HULKKO Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.11,4 1.02,0
4 270 SILVENNOINEN Siiri Joensuun Kataja 10.21,7 1.12,3
5 266 KOISTINEN Katariina Joensuun Kataja 11.20,0 2.10,6
6 267 LOIKKANEN Aino Puijon Hiihtoseura 12.00,1 2.50,7

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 254 NOUSIAINEN Maria Leppävirran Viri 17.14,0 0,0
2 249 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 19.27,7 2.13,7
3 250 NISKANEN Iida Lempäälän Kisa 19.37,6 2.23,6
4 253 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 20.03,9 2.49,9
5 248 PANTELEEVA Polina Kiteen Urheilijat 20.08,9 2.54,9
6 255 KORTELAINEN Jenni Leppävirran Viri 20.26,8 3.12,8
7 258 LAAMANEN Aino Leppävirran Viri 20.33,2 3.19,2
8 257 PURSIAINEN Veera Maaningan Mahti 20.48,2 3.34,2
9 251 LUKKARINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 22.59,3 5.45,3

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 25 ZALESOVA Olga Russia 16.05,7 0,0
2 14 NISSINEN Vilma Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 16.54,2 48,5
3 31 VEERPALU Anette Reisjärven Pilke 17.01,2 55,5
4 30 SHURYGA Alina Kazakhstan 17.08,5 1.02,8
5 26 SEVERINA Irina Russia 17.41,9 1.36,2
6 22 MUTAGAROVA Elmira Kazakhstan 17.51,0 1.45,3
7 29 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.58,8 1.53,1
8 18 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 18.04,8 1.59,1
9 16 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.21,6 2.15,9
10 23 SAASTAMOINEN Laura Sotkamon Jymy 18.25,5 2.19,8
11 19 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 18.40,8 2.35,1
12 13 PURSIAINEN Noora Maaningan Mahti 18.49,7 2.44,0
13 27 MKHITARYAN Anna Armenia 18.52,2 2.46,5
DNS 11 EMELYANENKO Elizaveta Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 12 TAIVASSALO Vera Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 0,0
DNS 15 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 0,0
DNS 17 LESKINEN Jatta Espoon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 20 VIKTAROVICH Katsiaryna Belarus 0,0
DNS 21 PAULIUCHENKA Iryna Belarus 0,0
DNS 24 ABRAMOVA Elena Russia 0,0
DNS 28 SMIRNOVA Nataliya Russia 0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 45 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 15.40,5 0,0
2 44 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.03,1 22,6
3 41 SHATALOVA Oksana Ukraine 16.13,8 33,3
4 40 KHAROSHKA Liana Belarus 16.20,3 39,8
5 42 AIRAKSINEN Elsa Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.31,7 51,2
6 39 HAAPALAINEN Mira Maaningan Mahti 17.06,9 1.26,4
7 36 JUNTUNEN Jonna Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17.21,5 1.41,0
8 37 EBEL Tamara Kazakhstan 17.24,4 1.43,9
9 35 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 17.24,8 1.44,3
10 33 KALIPENOVA Zura Kazakhstan 17.38,9 1.58,4
11 34 EBEL Valentina Kazakhstan 17.47,6 2.07,1
DNS 32 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 38 HUOVINEN Marika Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 43 ROIVAS Kati Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 35 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 83 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 18.42,1 0,0
2 82 ANDERSEN Nina Joensuun Kataja 19.08,8 26,7

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 230 PÄÄTALO Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 20.12,8 0,0
2 231 MÄKELÄ Jaana Polvijärven Vauhti 22.42,7 2.29,9

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.