FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F (vapaa)

Henkilokohtainen , FINAL RESULTS
30.11.2013

Men - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 230 CHERVOTKIN Alexey Russia 35.29,2 0,0
2 231 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 35.29,9 0,7
3 225 KULESHOV Alexander Russia 35.33,6 4,4
4 224 MIKAYELYAN Sergey Armenia 35.39,3 10,1
5 221 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos Kazakhstan 35.51,7 22,5
6 211 GUSTAFSSON Joachim Borgå Akilles 36.03,0 33,8
7 191 NOVIKOV Sergey Russia 36.16,4 47,2
8 226 BILOSYUK Myroslav Ukraine 36.18,9 49,7
9 220 ASTAPENKA Yury Belarus 36.22,6 53,4
10 218 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 36.23,6 54,4
11 187 SHAVEL Aliaksandr Belarus 36.23,8 54,6
12 222 PÖRSTI Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36.26,1 56,9
13 232 ROMANOV Viktor Russia 36.26,2 57,0
14 192 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 36.32,2 1.03,0
15 208 GUSTAFSSON Johan Borgå Akilles 36.34,9 1.05,7
16 228 HYVÄRINEN Perttu Riistaveden Urheilijat 36.43,6 1.14,4
17 203 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36.45,3 1.16,1
18 157 KARPPINEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 36.45,4 1.16,2
19 190 KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia 36.46,2 1.17,0
20 206 BILOSYUK Ivan Ukraine 36.53,9 1.24,7
21 210 MAISEYENKA Ihar Belarus 36.54,0 1.24,8
22 214 MATVIYENKO Gennadiy Kazakhstan 36.59,0 1.29,8
23 193 KOZACHOK Dmytro Ukraine 37.03,9 1.34,7
24 197 SIMOLA Jani Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37.06,2 1.37,0
25 204 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-veikot 37.13,6 1.44,4
26 178 YEGHOYAN Artur Armenia 37.13,7 1.44,5
27 229 ROMANOV Anatoliy Russia 37.15,3 1.46,1
28 209 OSSIPOV Aleksandr Kazakhstan 37.15,4 1.46,2
29 64 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 37.15,6 1.46,4
30 185 BONDARENKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 37.26,3 1.57,1
31 223 PUSHKIN Vasiliy Russia 37.28,2 1.59,0
32 216 RAGOZIN Roman Kazakhstan 37.30,9 2.01,7
33 196 HÄNNINEN Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37.34,8 2.05,6
34 177 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 37.35,2 2.06,0
35 195 SLOTINS Roberts Latvia 37.48,3 2.19,1
36 182 POGHOSYAN Tadevos Armenia 37.49,0 2.19,8
37 233 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 37.51,9 2.22,7
38 176 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 37.52,0 2.22,8
39 181 GONCHAROV Oleksandr Ukraine 38.01,6 2.32,4
40 179 PÖRSTI Lasse Kiteen Urheilijat 38.03,3 2.34,1
41 183 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 38.09,2 2.40,0
42 173 JELONEN Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 38.17,4 2.48,2
43 156 PURANEN Eerik Kivijärven Kivekkäät 38.18,9 2.49,7
44 201 TKACHENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 38.19,9 2.50,7
45 186 CHENIKALO Oleksandr Ukraine 38.20,9 2.51,7
46 200 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 38.26,2 2.57,0
47 175 KIM Min-uk South Korea 38.38,2 3.09,0
48 160 KUPRYIANAU Mikita Belarus 38.40,2 3.11,0
49 166 SJÖBLOM Samu Borgå Akilles 38.46,9 3.17,7
50 188 HA Tae-Bok South Korea 39.01,3 3.32,1
51 184 KYMÄLÄINEN Petteri Kuusamon Erä-veikot 39.01,8 3.32,6
52 162 PIMINÄINEN Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 39.07,4 3.38,2
53 164 IMMONEN Lasse Riistaveden Urheilijat 39.08,2 3.39,0
54 169 LEHTOMAA Henri Lammin Säkiä 39.15,7 3.46,5
55 168 PIIROINEN Sami Kiteen Urheilijat 39.28,0 3.58,8
56 172 KIM Tae-sung South Korea 39.51,5 4.22,3
57 161 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 39.54,7 4.25,5
58 198 KAUPPINEN Aki Lahden Hiihtoseura 40.16,8 4.47,6
59 165 LAPPALAINEN Aki Kuopion Hiihtäjät 40.20,9 4.51,7
60 213 ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander Russia 40.28,3 4.59,1
61 171 TORVINEN Petri Ristijärven Pyry 40.46,0 5.16,8
62 199 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 40.59,9 5.30,7
63 158 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lappeen Riento 41.24,6 5.55,4
64 174 RAUTIAINEN Simo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 42.21,8 6.52,6
65 194 SMAGIN Nikita Kazakhstan 42.38,6 7.09,4
66 189 SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 43.41,0 8.11,8
DNS 159 TUOMISTO Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 163 PEKKANEN Mika Lappeen Riento 0,0
DNS 167 GKOUNKO Alexis Greece 0,0
DNS 180 LUTKOV Mikhail Russia 0,0
DNS 202 RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 212 HÄRKÖNEN Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0,0
DNS 217 BOLOTOV Nikolay Russia 0,0
DNS 227 OZERSKIY Dmitriy Russia 0,0
DNF 170 NISSINEN Petteri Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNF 205 KUZMENKO Sergej Belarus 0,0
DNF 207 ARTEMYEV Alexander Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 215 KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 219 KOROLEV Vadim Russia 0,0

Women - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 115 LISOGOR Marina Ukraine 25.34,5 0,0
2 117 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana Russia 25.35,3 0,8
3 107 TANYGINA Alevtina Russia 25.44,9 10,4
4 116 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina Belarus 26.02,0 27,5
5 106 SERDYUK Kateryna Ukraine 26.43,5 1.09,0
6 101 MANDRIKA Olga Kazakhstan 27.04,5 1.30,0
7 114 BOCHKAREVA Svetlana Russia 27.06,9 1.32,4
8 108 ROMANOVA Yulia Russia 27.15,8 1.41,3
9 112 UKKOLA Johanna Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 27.20,5 1.46,0
10 109 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 27.21,6 1.47,1
11 113 LEE Chae-won South Korea 27.34,1 1.59,6
12 100 OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine 27.47,0 2.12,5
13 104 RYZHANKOVA Maryna Belarus 27.58,6 2.24,1
14 95 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 27.59,7 2.25,2
15 98 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 28.03,7 2.29,2
16 96 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kiteen Urheilijat 28.15,3 2.40,8
17 90 SOKOVNINA Natalya Kazakhstan 28.24,5 2.50,0
18 99 JU Hye-ri South Korea 28.24,6 2.50,1
19 102 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 28.25,1 2.50,6
20 86 ROIVAINEN Päivi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 28.29,5 2.55,0
21 91 KARCHUKOVA Alina Belarus 28.39,8 3.05,3
22 110 HRAKOVICH Yana Belarus 28.42,2 3.07,7
23 93 MIKHAILAVA Ilona Belarus 28.53,2 3.18,7
24 103 LELETKO Iryna Ukraine 29.04,2 3.29,7
25 105 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 29.05,1 3.30,6
26 92 NAM Seul-gi South Korea 29.24,7 3.50,2
27 87 MUIZHNIECE Anda Latvia 29.32,9 3.58,4
28 94 PAJUNOJA Maaret Valkeakosken Haka 29.36,8 4.02,3
29 97 PITKÄNEN Elisa Vantaan Hiihtoseura 30.17,1 4.42,6
30 88 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Kiteen Urheilijat 30.26,9 4.52,4
31 83 VAROSYAN Syuzanna Armenia 30.50,8 5.16,3
32 81 KLAUZA Laima Latvia 31.09,3 5.34,8
33 85 IMMONEN Aira-Maarit Iisalmen Visa 31.38,2 6.03,7
34 82 KARKKULAINEN Kati Kiteen Urheilijat 33.23,7 7.49,2
DNS 84 SHTUN Oleksandra Ukraine 0,0
DNS 89 LOUKUSA Eevakaisa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 111 STOYAN Anna Kazakhstan 0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 319 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.10,4 0,0
2 318 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.38,2 27,8
3 320 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.47,2 36,8
4 317 TURTIAINEN Arttu Kerimäen Urheilijat 9.05,9 55,5

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 300 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14.05,5 0,0
2 298 MATTILA Wiljam One Way Pro Team 14.56,6 51,1
3 303 INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri 15.58,1 1.52,6
4 293 HURSKAINEN Joona Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.22,7 2.17,2
5 295 PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 16.34,3 2.28,8
6 301 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.39,9 2.34,4
7 306 KUOSMA Juuso Maaningan Mahti 16.45,3 2.39,8
8 297 GRÖHN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 17.14,6 3.09,1
9 296 SILVENNOINEN Oskari Joensuun Kataja 17.39,0 3.33,5
10 302 SURAKKA Seeti Joensuun Kataja 17.59,5 3.54,0
11 294 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.41,0 4.35,5
12 307 KIERO Aaro Lappeen Riento 18.52,1 4.46,6
13 305 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 18.54,3 4.48,8
14 299 TAVI Eemeli Kerimäen Urheilijat 20.22,9 6.17,4

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 277 KARPPANEN Miro Kiteen Urheilijat 13.56,1 0,0
2 268 DEMENTJEV Ilja Leppävirran Viri 14.14,3 18,2
3 265 TURPEINEN Mikke Paltamon Urheilijat 14.22,9 26,8
4 270 MIZEROV Mikhail Russia 14.25,1 29,0
5 275 SEPPÄ Sampo Alajärven Ankkurit 14.53,2 57,1
6 267 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.16,9 1.20,8
7 271 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel Armenia 15.28,8 1.32,7
8 273 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Leppävirran Viri 15.58,8 2.02,7
9 266 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 16.36,5 2.40,4
10 269 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.44,6 2.48,5

Men 18 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 62 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil Russia 24.05,7 0,0
2 61 CHESTIKOV Oleg Russia 24.11,1 5,4
3 65 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 24.20,0 14,3
4 63 KNYAZEV Vyacheslav Russia 24.32,1 26,4
5 58 RODIN Yuriy Russia 24.46,9 41,2
6 53 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 25.03,7 58,0
7 54 ANANIEV Nikita Russia 25.07,4 1.01,7
8 47 INVENIUS Tuukka Leppävirran Viri 25.47,1 1.41,4
9 44 HAIKEVICH Artsem Belarus 25.47,5 1.41,8
10 49 VOLKOV Egor Russia 25.51,0 1.45,3
11 57 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 25.51,1 1.45,4
12 51 NAKONECHNYY Sergey Kazakhstan 25.55,2 1.49,5
13 55 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 26.05,8 2.00,1
14 60 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kiteen Urheilijat 26.08,4 2.02,7
15 52 SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan 26.11,9 2.06,2
16 50 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 26.21,4 2.15,7
17 45 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 26.24,8 2.19,1
17 59 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 26.24,8 2.19,1
19 40 SIEVÄNEN Verneri Kuhmo-ski 26.30,7 2.25,0
20 37 NEUVONEN Juho Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 26.35,1 2.29,4
21 46 IKÄHEIMONEN Eetu Leppävirran Viri 26.48,0 2.42,3
22 43 SKARAHODAU Yauheni Belarus 26.55,5 2.49,8
23 56 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 26.59,4 2.53,7
24 35 NISKANEN Valtteri Lempäälän Kisa 27.02,0 2.56,3
25 48 MÄKELÄ Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 27.29,9 3.24,2
26 38 KIVILÄHDE Juuso Noormarkun Nopsa 27.31,4 3.25,7
27 39 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 27.55,5 3.49,8
28 36 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 28.01,3 3.55,6
29 34 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 28.08,6 4.02,9
30 42 HARJUNTAUSTA Arsi Tampereen Pyrintö 28.19,2 4.13,5
31 33 TURTIAINEN Jari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.20,7 4.15,0
32 41 JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 28.40,0 4.34,3

Men 20 - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 144 MATVEEV Alexander Russia 36.05,8 0,0
2 145 JAKOVLEV Dmitriy Russia 36.31,5 25,7
3 152 GUMMERUS Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 36.36,0 30,2
4 142 KHRIPUNOV Sergey Russia 36.42,9 37,1
5 154 VINKANHARJU Waltteri Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 36.58,2 52,4
6 153 PESTOV Alexey Russia 37.13,7 1.07,9
7 149 SEROV Maxim Kazakhstan 37.19,6 1.13,8
8 147 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 37.24,7 1.18,9
9 139 KNIAZEV Alexey Russia 37.26,4 1.20,6
10 151 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 37.27,3 1.21,5
11 138 STOYAN Nikita Kazakhstan 37.30,4 1.24,6
12 155 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii Ukraine 37.36,3 1.30,5
13 135 DOTSENKO Danil Russia 37.50,8 1.45,0
14 133 KOCHETKOV Alexander Russia 37.56,1 1.50,3
15 150 MOSKALENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 38.07,1 2.01,3
16 140 EROLA Santeri Espoon Hiihtoseura 38.10,4 2.04,6
17 137 PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38.10,5 2.04,7
18 143 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 38.16,2 2.10,4
19 124 MIRONOV Nikolay Russia 38.18,3 2.12,5
20 148 VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus 38.31,9 2.26,1
21 146 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 38.41,2 2.35,4
22 131 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.27,3 3.21,5
23 134 TAKANEN Jyri Vehkalahden Veikot 39.30,6 3.24,8
24 132 KÄHKÖNEN Joonas Joensuun Kataja 39.36,5 3.30,7
25 129 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 40.17,7 4.11,9
26 125 MIETTINEN Samu Juvan Urheilijat 40.37,0 4.31,2
27 130 ZAGAINOV Denis Kazakhstan 41.44,0 5.38,2
28 126 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 42.36,7 6.30,9
29 122 PIMENOV Dimitri Leppävirran Viri 43.46,4 7.40,6
30 128 LYYRA Simo Puijon Hiihtoseura 44.04,4 7.58,6
31 123 ROPONEN Jaakko Juvan Urheilijat 44.34,1 8.28,3
DNS 141 PITKÄNEN Jouni Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DSQ 127 REPO Antti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Men 35 - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 234 RIISSANEN Timo Liperin Hiihtoseura 45.51,4 0,0

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 237 PUUSTINEN Jukka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13.25,9 0,0
2 235 SAASTAMOINEN Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 13.40,3 14,4
3 238 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 13.43,4 17,5
4 239 PARKKONEN Ismo Haapajärven Kiilat 14.02,6 36,7
5 236 HÄMÄLÄINEN Heikki Juvan Urheilijat 14.12,0 46,1

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 241 KURONEN Veli Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13.58,1 0,0
2 242 LAUKKANEN Seppo Iisalmen Visa 14.34,4 36,3
3 243 MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Leppävirran Viri 15.06,0 1.07,9
4 240 KERONEN Mika Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15.18,0 1.19,9
5 244 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 15.44,2 1.46,1

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 245 ESKELINEN Reijo Pieksämäen Veikot 14.24,6 0,0
2 251 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 14.41,9 17,3
3 253 MALINEN Martti Valtimon Vasama 15.07,3 42,7
4 248 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.08,1 43,5
5 247 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 16.07,0 1.42,4
6 250 MUSTONEN Esko Kiteen Urheilijat 16.19,2 1.54,6
7 252 PARIKKA Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 17.30,2 3.05,6
8 246 SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.56,5 4.31,9

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 259 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 15.24,9 0,0
2 258 KÄRKI Jouko Leppävirran Urheilijat 16.34,4 1.09,5
3 254 LAPPALAINEN Paavo Polvijärven Vauhti 16.52,6 1.27,7
4 256 JÄRVENPÄÄ Esko Joensuun Kataja 17.19,4 1.54,5
5 260 STRETOVICH Valerij Kiteen Urheilijat 18.12,8 2.47,9
6 257 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 19.38,3 4.13,4

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 322 TIAINEN Maija Kerimäen Urheilijat 8.54,9 0,0
2 323 KIERO Veera Lappeen Riento 9.07,3 12,4
3 321 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.20,5 25,6
4 325 NIITTYVIITA Rosa One Way Pro Team 10.07,4 1.12,5
5 326 PALVIAINEN Riina Lieksan Hiihtoseura 10.28,9 1.34,0
6 324 HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.42,8 1.47,9

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 308 NIITTYVIITA Sara One Way Pro Team 7.50,3 0,0
2 311 HULKKO Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.06,5 16,2
3 313 KIERO Ira Lappeen Riento 8.08,5 18,2
4 316 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.23,0 32,7
5 314 RYYNÄNEN Tanja Lieksan Hiihtoseura 8.37,9 47,6
6 309 VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat 8.42,3 52,0
7 310 KOISTINEN Katariina Joensuun Kataja 8.49,1 58,8
8 312 SILVENNOINEN Siiri Joensuun Kataja 9.22,4 1.32,1
9 315 PIRHONEN Nea Tohmajärven Urheilijat 10.01,3 2.11,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 285 NOUSIAINEN Maria Leppävirran Viri 14.53,4 0,0
2 287 SILVASTI Siiri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.14,7 1.21,3
3 286 BELOBOKOVA Sveta Russia 16.23,9 1.30,5
4 281 KAUPPINEN Tiia Juvan Urheilijat 16.29,6 1.36,2
5 290 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.34,3 1.40,9
6 284 NISKANEN Iida Lempäälän Kisa 16.44,3 1.50,9
7 283 LAAMANEN Aino Leppävirran Viri 16.53,8 2.00,4
8 280 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16.57,7 2.04,3
9 292 PANTELEEVA Polina Kiteen Urheilijat 17.11,9 2.18,5
10 282 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.13,1 2.19,7
11 278 KOCHKINA Anita Kiteen Urheilijat 18.26,7 3.33,3
12 289 IMMONEN Nea Tohmajärven Urheilijat 19.24,0 4.30,6
13 288 LUKKARINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.56,9 5.03,5

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 30 SMIRNOVA Nataliya Russia 13.42,1 0,0
2 25 ABRAMOVA Elena Russia 13.58,8 16,7
3 32 SHURYGA Alina Kazakhstan 14.22,4 40,3
4 18 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 14.23,6 41,5
5 31 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.33,3 51,2
6 24 MUTAGAROVA Elmira Kazakhstan 14.44,4 1.02,3
7 21 SORMUNEN Eevi Puijon Hiihtoseura 14.47,0 1.04,9
8 27 SEVERINA Irina Russia 14.48,1 1.06,0
9 16 VIKTAROVICH Katsiaryna Belarus 14.56,8 1.14,7
10 20 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.09,6 1.27,5
11 13 PURSIAINEN Noora Maaningan Mahti 15.10,1 1.28,0
12 14 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-pojat 15.11,2 1.29,1
13 15 VIRKKUNEN Oona Maaningan Mahti 15.30,3 1.48,2
14 29 MKHITARYAN Anna Armenia 15.31,1 1.49,0
15 19 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 15.33,1 1.51,0
16 11 KARJALAINEN Heidi Kiteen Urheilijat 15.48,8 2.06,7
17 23 PAULIUCHENKA Iryna Belarus 16.19,9 2.37,8
18 12 EMELYANENKO Elizaveta Kiteen Urheilijat 18.03,6 4.21,5
DNS 17 LESKINEN Jatta Espoon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 22 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 0,0
DNS 26 ZALESOVA Olga Russia 0,0
DNS 28 TUHKANEN Netta Juvan Urheilijat 0,0

Women 20 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 80 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 26.27,9 0,0
2 76 SHATALOVA Oksana Ukraine 27.43,2 1.15,3
3 75 KHAROSHKA Liana Belarus 27.58,8 1.30,9
4 77 AIRAKSINEN Elsa Puijon Hiihtoseura 28.08,5 1.40,6
5 79 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 28.10,3 1.42,4
6 66 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 29.08,4 2.40,5
7 73 EBEL Tamara Kazakhstan 29.17,3 2.49,4
8 71 EBEL Valentina Kazakhstan 30.07,7 3.39,8
9 72 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 30.23,8 3.55,9
10 74 HUOVINEN Marika Puijon Hiihtoseura 30.31,4 4.03,5
11 70 KALIPENOVA Zura Kazakhstan 31.07,7 4.39,8
12 69 TIAINEN Milla Maaningan Mahti 31.21,7 4.53,8
13 68 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 32.14,1 5.46,2
14 67 LAAKKONEN Karoliina Joensuun Kataja 34.50,2 8.22,3
DNF 78 ROIVAS Kati Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 35 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 121 KORHONEN Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 29.57,7 0,0
2 119 MÄKI Terhi Iisalmen Visa 30.19,9 22,2
3 118 ANDERSEN Nina Joensuun Kataja 33.32,7 3.35,0
4 120 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 33.53,0 3.55,3

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 262 PÄÄTALO Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 18.05,3 0,0
2 263 ANTIKAINEN Tuula Polvijärven Vauhti 18.41,0 35,7
3 264 MÄKELÄ Jaana Polvijärven Vauhti 19.05,4 1.00,1

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.