MasterĂ¯s International Championships

Relay, FINAL RESULTS
28.03.2014

Men 35 - 3x6 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1      7      POHJOIS-POHJANMAA         	 3     	    	        	     	1.02.22,7	    	     0,0
	 7-1	r  	TURTINEN Pauli             	0 0 	    	19.42,4 	 2   	  19.42,4	 2  	   +27,7
	 7-2	g  	HRKNEN Juha              	0 1 	    	22.29,3 	 6   	  42.11,7	 2  	   +40,9
	 7-3	y  	LAURILA Heikki             	0 2 	    	20.11,0 	 2   	1.02.22,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  1	St. Petersburg              	 2     	    	        	     	1.03.25,3	    	 +1.02,6
	 1-1	r  	CHISTILIN Sergey           	0 0 	    	19.14,7 	 1   	  19.14,7	 1  	     0,0
	 1-2	g  	PAIVIN Artem               	0 2 	    	22.16,1 	 4   	  41.30,8	 1  	     0,0
	 1-3	y  	KIRILENKO Andrey           	0 0 	    	21.54,5 	 5   	1.03.25,3	 2  	 +1.02,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  2	Murmansk    	            	 4     	    	        	     	1.03.37,3	    	 +1.14,6
	 2-1	r  	STARODUBTSEV Aleksei       	0 0 	    	20.44,4 	 3   	  20.44,4	 3  	 +1.29,7
	 2-2	g  	POPOV Sergey               	0 1 	    	22.06,0 	 3   	  42.50,4	 5  	 +1.19,6
	 2-3	y  	SOBOLEV Mikhail            	0 3 	    	20.46,9 	 3   	1.03.37,3	 3  	 +1.14,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	   6    Russia                     	 6     	    	        	     	1.04.22,4	    	 +1.59,7
	 6-1	r  	BURMISTROV Sergey          	1 2 	    	22.10,5 	 5   	  22.10,5	 5  	 +2.55,8
	 6-2	g  	KOLESNIKOV Sergey          	0 2 	    	23.16,4 	 8   	  45.26,9	 7  	 +3.56,1
	 6-3	y  	TREFILOV Vadim             	0 1 	    	18.55,5 	 1   	1.04.22,4	 4  	 +1.59,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  5	RUS-FIN                     	 7     	    	        	     	1.04.23,9	    	 +2.01,2
	 5-1	r  	PEKHTEREV Yury             	0 4 	    	21.49,8 	 4   	  21.49,8	 4  	 +2.35,1
	 5-2	g  	SAASTAMOINEN Pasi          	0 1 	    	20.56,6 	 2   	  42.46,4	 4  	 +1.15,6
	 5-3	y  	MISHKIN Sergey             	0 2 	    	21.37,5 	 4   	1.04.23,9	 5  	 +2.01,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	  9	DEUTSCHLAND                 	 4     	    	        	     	1.06.30,3	    	 +4.07,6
	 9-1	r  	WILDENHOF Thomas           	0 1 	    	22.48,1 	 7   	  22.48,1	 7  	 +3.33,4
	 9-2	g  	RSCH Wilhelm              	0 1 	    	19.34,3 	 1   	  42.22,4	 3  	   +51,6
	 9-3	y  	POPOV Dmitry               	0 2 	    	24.07,9 	 6   	1.06.30,3	 6  	 +4.07,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	  3	RUS- Murmansk SPB            	 7     	    	        	     	1.11.32,6	    	 +9.09,9
	 3-1	r  	FEDORTSOV Kirill           	0 2 	    	23.50,1 	 8   	  23.50,1	 8  	 +4.35,4
	 3-2	g  	PETUKHOV Vadim             	0 0 	    	22.23,0 	 5   	  46.13,1	 8  	 +4.42,3
	 3-3	y  	CHUVAEV Igor               	2 3 	    	25.19,5 	 7   	1.11.32,6	 7  	 +9.09,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	  8	OSAKO FINLAND               	 5     	    	        	     	1.14.33,8	    	 12.11,1
	 8-1	r  	SIIMEST Sami              	0 1 	    	22.24,9 	 6   	  22.24,9	 6  	 +3.10,2
	 8-2	g  	VLITALO Jani              	0 1 	    	22.52,0 	 7   	  45.16,9	 6  	 +3.46,1
	 8-3	y  	YLI-PYKY Petri             	1 2 	    	29.16,9 	 9   	1.14.33,8	 8  	 12.11,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	  4     LAT-UKR-FIN                   	 5     	    	        	     	1.18.35,1	    	 16.12,4
	 4-1	r  	HIJER Kimmo               	0 2 	    	24.07,7 	 9   	  24.07,7	 9  	 +4.53,0
	 4-2	g  	UDOVYCHENKO Valerii        	0 0 	    	25.33,3 	 9   	  49.41,0	 9  	 +8.10,2
	 4-3	y  	ARKADIJS Reimanis          	1 2 	    	28.54,1 	 8   	1.18.35,1	 9  	 16.12,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 45.54 - 3x6 km

  1 	 21	Russia Saratov              	 1     	    	        	     	1.04.02,1	    	     0,0

	21-1	r  	KAZAKOV Sergey             	1 0 	    	21.04,0 	 3   	  21.04,0	 3  	 +1.05,5
	21-2	g  	BUTUSOV Ivan               	0 0 	    	23.04,0 	 6   	  44.08,0	 5  	 +1.21,6
	21-3	y  	BUTYRIN Mikhail            	0 0 	    	19.54,1 	 1   	1.04.02,1	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 19	Ehdoton ennakkosuosikki        	 2     	    	        	     	1.04.35,0	    	   +32,9
	19-1	r  	LAINE Ari-Pekka            	0 0 	    	20.46,0 	 2   	  20.46,0	 2  	   +47,5
	19-2	g  	KOISTINEN Pasi             	0 2 	    	22.58,6 	 5   	  43.44,6	 3  	   +58,2
	19-3	y  	TENHUNEN Joni              	0 0 	    	20.50,4 	 2   	1.04.35,0	 2  	   +32,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 24	PuRy-KauKa                  	 0     	    	        	     	1.05.34,4	    	 +1.32,3
	24-1	r  	HRKNEN Ahti              	0 0 	    	19.58,5 	 1   	  19.58,5	 1  	     0,0
	24-2	g  	OIJENNUS Asko              	0 0 	    	22.55,1 	 4   	  42.53,6	 2  	    +7,2
	24-3	y  	KANGASMKI Esa             	0 0 	    	22.40,8 	 9   	1.05.34,4	 3  	 +1.32,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 1      RUS SPG-Moscow                	 3     	    	        	     	1.05.44,2	    	 +1.42,1
	14-1	r  	LYASHOK Aleksander         	0 2 	    	22.19,4 	 6   	  22.19,4	 6  	 +2.20,9
	14-2	g  	PAVLOV Nikolai             	0 0 	    	21.47,2 	 2   	  44.06,6	 4  	 +1.20,2
	14-3	y  	TIKHONOV Gennady           	1 0 	    	21.37,6 	 6   	1.05.44,2	 4  	 +1.42,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  11    Khanty-Mansiysk + NOR         	 5     	    	        	     	1.06.36,4	    	 +2.34,3
	11-1	r  	PETELIN Igor               	0 2 	    	21.40,4 	 5   	  21.40,4	 5  	 +1.41,9
	11-2	g  	SHISHELYAKIN Alexander     	0 0 	    	21.06,0 	 1   	  42.46,4	 1  	     0,0
	11-3	y  	GROTNES Christian          	2 1 	    	23.50,0 	11   	1.06.36,4	 5  	 +2.34,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 18	Russia-Murmansk             	 7     	    	        	     	1.07.20,4	    	 +3.18,3
	18-1	r  	STRUNNIKOV Yurii           	0 3 	    	23.15,9 	 8   	  23.15,9	 8  	 +3.17,4
	18-2	g  	TKACHUK Sergei             	0 2 	    	22.37,7 	 3   	  45.53,6	 6  	 +3.07,2
	18-3	y  	ALFERYEV Victor            	1 1 	    	21.26,8 	 4   	1.07.20,4	 6  	 +3.18,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	  16    Colorado Biathlon 1         	 3     	    	        	     	1.08.33,2	    	 +4.31,1
	16-1	r  	CLEVELAND Dave             	0 0 	    	21.06,2 	 4   	  21.06,2	 4  	 +1.07,7
	16-2	g  	OLSON Kirk                 	2 1 	    	25.10,9 	11   	  46.17,1	 7  	 +3.30,7
	16-3	y  	WARWICK Walter             	0 0 	    	22.16,1 	 7   	1.08.33,2	 7  	 +4.31,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	   2    Russia                     	 7     	    	        	     	1.08.39,3	    	 +4.37,2
	22-1	r  	YAKUBA Evgeniy             	0 3 	    	23.19,4 	 9   	  23.19,4	 9  	 +3.20,9
	22-2	g  	USKOV Vasilii              	0 3 	    	23.58,9 	10   	  47.18,3	 9  	 +4.31,9
	22-3	y  	SHARYGIN Andrei            	0 1 	    	21.21,0 	 3   	1.08.39,3	 8  	 +4.37,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	   23   AAH-KKV-KUIKIS            	 7     	    	        	     	1.08.42,8	    	 +4.40,7
	23-1	r  	AARNISALO Simo-Pekka       	4 1 	    	23.53,3 	11   	  23.53,3	11  	 +3.54,8
	23-2	g  	HENTTONEN Harri            	2 0 	    	23.14,6 	 8   	  47.07,9	 8  	 +4.21,5
	23-3	y  	KORHONEN Timo              	0 0 	    	21.34,9 	 5   	1.08.42,8	 9  	 +4.40,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 15     ST. Petersburg 2             	 7     	    	        	     	1.11.27,4	    	 +7.25,3
	15-1	r  	GAVRILOVICH Vasilii        	2 1 	    	24.29,8 	12   	  24.29,8	12  	 +4.31,3
	15-2	g  	MIRONYUK Aleksandr         	0 2 	    	23.09,6 	 7   	  47.39,4	10  	 +4.53,0
	15-3	y  	PEHOV Nikolay              	0 2 	    	23.48,0 	10   	1.11.27,4	10  	 +7.25,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 12	KontU/Suomi                 	 4     	    	        	     	1.11.42,3	    	 +7.40,2
	12-1	r  	CARANDO Stefano            	0 2 	    	25.33,4 	15   	  25.33,4	15  	 +5.34,9
	12-2	g  	JESKANEN Markku            	2 0 	    	23.46,1 	 9   	  49.19,5	12  	 +6.33,1
	12-3	y  	KIISKINEN Tapio            	0 0 	    	22.22,8 	 8   	1.11.42,3	11  	 +7.40,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 12 	 13	Ulvila-Lahti                	 6     	    	        	     	1.11.48,4	    	 +7.46,3
	13-1	r  	KALLIO Jukka               	0 2 	    	22.37,6 	 7   	  22.37,6	 7  	 +2.39,1
	13-2	g  	TIKKA Jarmo                	0 3 	    	25.20,8 	12   	  47.58,4	11  	 +5.12,0
	13-3	y  	PIETIL Jarmo              	1 0 	    	23.50,0 	11   	1.11.48,4	12  	 +7.46,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 13 	 10     LATVIA                      	10     	    	        	     	1.13.38,7	    	 +9.36,6
	10-1	r  	NEIMANIS Janis             	4 0 	    	23.25,0 	10   	  23.25,0	10  	 +3.26,5
	10-2	g  	VALDONIS Leonids           	0 1 	    	26.21,1 	14   	  49.46,1	13  	 +6.59,7
	10-3	y  	NEIMANIS Gatis             	3 2 	    	23.52,6 	13   	1.13.38,7	13  	 +9.36,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 14 	 20	USA-Switzerland              	 2     	    	        	     	1.15.39,8	    	 11.37,7
	20-1	r  	MOCK Lothar                	1 1 	    	25.13,4 	14   	  25.13,4	14  	 +5.14,9
	20-2	g  	SHAW David                 	0 0 	    	25.27,5 	13   	  50.40,9	14  	 +7.54,5
	20-3	y  	ANANA Dave                 	0 0 	    	24.58,9 	14   	1.15.39,8	14  	 11.37,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 15 	 17	Colorado Biathlon 2           	 6     	    	        	     	1.20.12,6	    	 16.10,5
	17-1	r  	QUINLAN William            	0 2 	    	25.11,9 	13   	  25.11,9	13  	 +5.13,4
	17-2	g  	CHIASSON Jim               	1 3 	    	28.49,3 	15   	  54.01,2	15  	 11.14,8
	17-3	y  	CAHOW William              	0 0 	    	26.11,4 	15   	1.20.12,6	15  	 16.10,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 16 	 25	New York Biathlon           	 3     	    	        	     	1.26.05,9	    	 22.03,8
	25-1	r  	WIEGHAUS Brian             	0 1 	    	25.59,9 	16   	  25.59,9	16  	 +6.01,4
	25-2	g  	MYER Russ                  	0 0 	    	30.01,2 	16   	  56.01,1	16  	 13.14,7
	25-3	y  	STEGEN Arthur              	0 2 	    	30.04,8 	16   	1.26.05,9	16  	 22.03,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 55-64 - 3x6 km

  1 	 30	M55	Hollolan Urheilijat     	 5     	    	        	     	1.15.28,6	    	     0,0
	30-1	r  	AHONEN Kari                	1 3 	    	27.18,6 	 5   	  27.18,6	 5  	 +1.31,8
	30-2	g  	ANTTILA Seppo              	0 1 	    	25.12,1 	 1   	  52.30,7	 3  	 +1.12,6
	30-3	y  	KETTUNEN Esko              	0 0 	    	22.57,9 	 1   	1.15.28,6	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 31	M55	MURMANSK-ST Petersburg  	 7     	    	        	     	1.16.14,0	    	   +45,4
	31-1	r  	SOSNIN Aleksander          	3 1 	    	27.08,6 	 4   	  27.08,6	 4  	 +1.21,8
	31-2	g  	SKOSYREV Dmitry            	0 0 	    	25.34,4 	 3   	  52.43,0	 4  	 +1.24,9
	31-3	y  	KUYNTIEV Andrey            	2 1 	    	23.31,0 	 2   	1.16.14,0	 2  	   +45,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 35	M55	Larsmo IF               	 0     	    	        	     	1.18.02,4	    	 +2.33,8
	35-1	r  	VIKSTRM Alf               	0 0 	    	25.46,8 	 1   	  25.46,8	 1  	     0,0
	35-2	g  	NYNS Henning              	0 0 	    	25.31,3 	 2   	  51.18,1	 1  	     0,0
	35-3	y  	SNELLMAN Per               	0 0 	    	26.44,3 	 6   	1.18.02,4	 3  	 +2.33,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 34	M55	Suomi HaLINI            	 1     	    	        	     	1.18.34,0	    	 +3.05,4
	34-1	r  	HAAPANEN Osmo              	0 0 	    	26.07,1 	 3   	  26.07,1	 3  	   +20,3
	34-2	g  	LINDEN Ralf                	0 0 	    	25.45,2 	 4   	  51.52,3	 2  	   +34,2
	34-3	y  	NIEMINEN Markku            	0 1 	    	26.41,7 	 5   	1.18.34,0	 4  	 +3.05,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 33	M55	Kainuu-Savo             	 8     	    	        	     	1.20.02,2	    	 +4.33,6
	33-1	r  	KUVAJA Esa                 	0 0 	    	25.49,9 	 2   	  25.49,9	 2  	    +3,1
	33-2	g  	HMLINEN Martti          	4 2 	    	29.52,5 	 8   	  55.42,4	 6  	 +4.24,3
	33-3	y  	RUOTTINEN Pekka            	2 0 	    	24.19,8 	 3   	1.20.02,2	 5  	 +4.33,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 28	M55	Ptevt miehet          	10     	    	        	     	1.21.09,8	    	 +5.41,2
	28-1	r  	KAINULAINEN Matti          	1 4 	    	28.20,7 	 6   	  28.20,7	 6  	 +2.33,9
	28-2	g  	KYL-UTSURI Jouko          	0 2 	    	25.52,7 	 5   	  54.13,4	 5  	 +2.55,3
	28-3	y  	TURUNEN Pekka              	0 3 	    	26.56,4 	 7   	1.21.09,8	 6  	 +5.41,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 27	M55	Mixed Nuts FAL          	 6     	    	        	     	1.24.43,6	    	 +9.15,0
	27-1	r  	LHDESMKI Kalle           	1 3 	    	30.10,9 	 8   	  30.10,9	 8  	 +4.24,1
	27-2	g  	PUSNAKOVS Feoktists        	1 0 	    	27.05,0 	 6   	  57.15,9	 7  	 +5.57,8
	27-3	y  	BARTSCH Friedrich          	0 1 	    	27.27,7 	 8   	1.24.43,6	 7  	 +9.15,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 32	M55	Khanty-mansiysk         	10     	    	        	     	1.25.23,8	    	 +9.55,2
	32-1	r  	SEREDA Viktor              	1 2 	    	28.29,8 	 7   	  28.29,8	 7  	 +2.43,0
	32-2	g  	KALASHNIKOV Boris          	5 2 	    	30.53,4 	 9   	  59.23,2	 8  	 +8.05,1
	32-3	y  	AZIZBAEV Rafik             	0 0 	    	26.00,6 	 4   	1.25.23,8	 8  	 +9.55,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 29	M55	Finlauma 10             	11     	    	        	     	1.30.23,8	    	 14.55,2
	29-1	r  	SLLINEN Jouko             	3 1 	    	30.17,3 	 9   	  30.17,3	 9  	 +4.30,5
	29-2	g  	KRN Heimo                	0 1 	    	29.29,9 	 7   	  59.47,2	 9  	 +8.29,1
	29-3	y  	KORJONEN Aimo              	3 3 	    	30.36,6 	10   	1.30.23,8	 9  	 14.55,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 36	M55	Australia-Mix           	 7     	    	        	     	1.36.19,4	    	 20.50,8
	36-1	r  	MACARTNEY Peter            	0 3 	    	32.04,4 	10   	  32.04,4	10  	 +6.17,6
	36-2	g  	DONOGHOE Susan             	2 2 	    	34.56,9 	10   	1.07.01,3	10  	 15.43,2
	36-3	y  	MACARTNEY Peter            	0 0 	    	29.18,1 	 9   	1.36.19,4	10  	 20.50,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 65+ - 3x5 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	 39	M65	RAHE-Mikkeli            	 6     	    	        	     	1.06.07,2	    	     0,0
	39-1	r  	KAMMONEN Seppo             	0 2 	    	22.29,0 	 4   	  22.29,0	 4  	 +3.37,8
	39-2	g  	VEHKALA Eero               	0 4 	    	23.41,8 	 6   	  46.10,8	 6  	 10.31,3
	39-3	y  	HRKNEN Seppo             	0 0 	    	19.56,4 	 1   	1.06.07,2	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 37	M65	Suomi3                  	 1     	    	        	     	1.08.42,1	    	 +2.34,9
	37-1	r  	MALINEN Heino              	0 1 	    	22.57,9 	 6   	  22.57,9	 6  	 +4.06,7
	37-2	g  	SIIMEST Mauri             	0 0 	    	23.11,2 	 4   	  46.09,1	 5  	 10.29,6
	37-3	y  	HANHISALO Mauri            	0 0 	    	22.33,0 	 2   	1.08.42,1	 2  	 +2.34,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 40	M65	HaHa-OripU-AUS          	 2     	    	        	     	1.08.48,1	    	 +2.40,9
	40-1	r  	RANTANEN Heikki            	0 0 	    	21.49,5 	 3   	  21.49,5	 3  	 +2.58,3
	40-2	g  	VHKYL Kalevi            	0 0 	    	21.33,4 	 3   	  43.22,9	 3  	 +7.43,4
	40-3	y  	CRANAGE Bob                	0 2 	    	25.25,2 	 3   	1.08.48,1	 3  	 +2.40,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Women 35-44 - 2x5 km

  1 	 46	N50	Russia                  	 2     	    	        	     	  35.39,5	    	     0,0
	46-1	r  	SKOSYREVA Olga             	0 2 	    	18.51,2 	 1   	  18.51,2	 1  	     0,0
	46-2	g  	SAMIT Irina                	0 0 	    	16.48,3 	 1   	  35.39,5	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 43	N40	FIN 1                   	 2     	    	        	     	  40.39,9	    	 +5.00,4
	43-1	r  	LEINONEN Salla             	0 2 	    	20.54,9 	 2   	  20.54,9	 2  	 +2.03,7
	43-2	g  	SALOKANNEL Satu            	0 0 	    	19.45,0 	 2   	  40.39,9	 2  	 +5.00,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 44	N40	Npskt Tytt          	 4     	    	        	     	  46.05,2	    	 10.25,7
	44-1	r  	KOISTINEN Anu              	0 3 	    	22.35,5 	 3   	  22.35,5	 3  	 +3.44,3
	44-2	g  	AUGUSTSON Terttu           	1 0 	    	23.29,7 	 3   	  46.05,2	 3  	 10.25,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 45	N40	Dynamo Ukraine          	 6     	    	        	     	  51.23,3	    	 15.43,8
	45-1	r  	BILOUS Tetyana             	1 1 	    	23.03,1 	 4   	  23.03,1	 4  	 +4.11,9
	45-2	g  	UDOVYCHENKO Maryna         	1 3 	    	28.20,2 	 4   	  51.23,3	 4  	 15.43,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 42	N40	Latvia                  	15     	    	        	     	1.01.00,2	    	 25.20,7
	42-1	r  	PUSNAKOVA Annija*          	2 4 	    	26.14,7 	 5   	  26.14,7	 5  	 +7.23,5
	42-2	g  	SPRUGE Silvija             	4 5 	    	34.45,5 	 5   	1.01.00,2	 5  	 25.20,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Women 50+ - 2x5 km

  1 	 47	N50	UKR Dynamo-Suomi        	11     	    	        	     	1.00.37,5	    	     0,0
	47-1	r  	SOININEN Ulla              	0 3 	    	28.01,6 	 1   	  28.01,6	 1  	     0,0
	47-2	g  	VLASENKO Galyna            	5 3 	    	32.35,9 	 1   	1.00.37,5	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.