FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

FINAL RESULTS
29.11.2014

Men - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 226 STAROSTIN Mark Kazakhstan 37.41,6 0,0
2 202 KITTILÄ Kusti Oulun Hiihtoseura 37.46,9 5,3
3 207 VAIKMAA Madis Estonia 37.56,2 14,6
4 216 LÄHDEMÄKI Sami Saarijärven Pullistus 38.02,9 21,3
5 224 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 38.22,9 41,3
6 195 MUSTONEN Joni Jämsänkosken Ilves 38.49,7 1.08,1
7 220 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 38.50,3 1.08,7
8 217 MAISEYENKA Ihar Belarus 38.52,5 1.10,9
9 223 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos Kazakhstan 38.53,2 1.11,6
10 225 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 38.56,0 1.14,4
11 211 SHAVEL Aliaksandr Belarus 38.58,2 1.16,6
12 221 PÖRSTI Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38.59,7 1.18,1
13 182 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 39.02,2 1.20,6
14 219 ROMANOV Viktor Russia 39.15,7 1.34,1
15 191 SEPPÄNEN Jonne Oulun Hiihtoseura 39.18,0 1.36,4
16 194 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 39.18,5 1.36,9
17 208 GUSTAFSSON Johan Borgå Akilles 39.28,5 1.46,9
18 180 SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 39.29,1 1.47,5
19 212 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-veikot 39.37,5 1.55,9
19 218 SEROV Maxim Kazakhstan 39.37,5 1.55,9
21 205 ARTEMYEV Alexander Lahden Hiihtoseura 39.41,0 1.59,4
22 201 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 39.47,2 2.05,6
23 198 IDSTRÖM Reima Inarin Yritys 39.51,6 2.10,0
24 204 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 39.59,2 2.17,6
25 183 KAUPPINEN Aki Lahden Hiihtoseura 40.00,5 2.18,9
26 209 ROMANOV Anatoliy Russia 40.03,2 2.21,6
27 186 MÄKELÄ Juuso Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40.06,5 2.24,9
28 206 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 40.08,1 2.26,5
29 162 JARVA Olli Imatran Urheilijat 40.24,4 2.42,8
30 213 NOVIKOV Sergey Russia 40.25,7 2.44,1
31 165 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Jämin Jänne 40.30,1 2.48,5
32 171 MANDZIUK Pavlo Ukraine 40.36,3 2.54,7
33 210 LAVRENTEV Anton Russia 40.36,6 2.55,0
34 159 TIBUREV Andrey Russia 40.38,5 2.56,9
35 175 PYSHNIAK Volodymyr Ukraine 40.43,0 3.01,4
36 215 GUSTAFSSON Joachim Borgå Akilles 40.47,0 3.05,4
37 200 SIMOLA Jani Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40.49,8 3.08,2
38 148 STARIKOV Gennadiy Russia 40.53,5 3.11,9
39 203 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 40.56,5 3.14,9
40 164 HÄMÄLÄINEN Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 40.57,7 3.16,1
41 166 PINCHUK Aliaksandr Belarus 41.02,3 3.20,7
41 185 SJÖBLOM Samu Borgå Akilles 41.02,3 3.20,7
43 158 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lappeen Riento 41.02,9 3.21,3
44 150 ROBERT Julien Imatran Urheilijat 41.08,4 3.26,8
45 176 ANDRIISHYN Andriy Ukraine 41.14,8 3.33,2
46 193 JOENSUU Joona Haapajärven Kiilat 41.17,3 3.35,7
47 187 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 41.20,8 3.39,2
48 197 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 41.33,0 3.51,4
49 178 KYMÄLÄINEN Petteri Kuusamon Erä-veikot 41.38,2 3.56,6
50 170 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 41.45,6 4.04,0
51 196 HA Tae-bok South Korea 41.45,8 4.04,2
52 172 KUPRYIANAU Mikita Belarus 41.51,0 4.09,4
53 192 LEE Jae-bong South Korea 42.00,9 4.19,3
54 179 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 42.03,2 4.21,6
55 151 KOIVUNEN Mikael Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 42.08,7 4.27,1
56 153 NEVALA Matti Vihdin Viesti 42.15,4 4.33,8
57 188 PÖRSTI Lasse Kiteen Urheilijat 42.18,6 4.37,0
58 174 LEHTOMAA Henri Lammin Säkiä 42.22,2 4.40,6
59 184 MIKKONEN Tomi Imatran Urheilijat 42.23,9 4.42,3
60 189 ERIKSSON Robin If Minken 42.25,7 4.44,1
61 190 KIM Min-uk South Korea 42.59,2 5.17,6
62 181 PIMINÄINEN Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 43.02,9 5.21,3
63 155 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 43.08,5 5.26,9
64 168 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 43.13,4 5.31,8
65 160 HULOVATYI Yaroslav Ukraine 43.20,9 5.39,3
66 173 IMMONEN Lasse Riistaveden Urheilijat 43.33,8 5.52,2
67 177 PALO Jukka Vihdin Viesti 43.43,7 6.02,1
68 163 TAURIAINEN Jussi Imatran Urheilijat 44.26,5 6.44,9
69 169 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 44.41,6 7.00,0
70 152 OINONEN Sami Lieksan Hiihtoseura 44.53,7 7.12,1
71 157 KOSKINEN Kasperi Puijon Hiihtoseura 46.02,2 8.20,6
72 154 LYYRA Simo Puijon Hiihtoseura 46.08,7 8.27,1
73 156 TUOMISTO Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 47.27,1 9.45,5
DNS 147 KAUPPINEN Jarkko Iisalmen Visa 0,0
DNS 149 ORHAN Erkan Turkey 0,0
DNS 161 LAPPALAINEN Aki Kuopion Hiihtäjät 0,0
DNS 222 KALLIO Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 0,0
DNS 227 SIULATOV Pavel Russia 0,0
DNS 228 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 167 KÄHKÖNEN Joonas Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNF 199 TYNI Topias Metsä-veikot 85 0,0
DNF 214 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 0,0

Women - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 108 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya Kazakhstan 29.30,5 0,0
2 110 LEE Chae-won South Korea 29.33,2 2,7
3 105 SABIRZIANOVA Diliara Russia 29.44,8 14,3
4 109 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 29.53,4 22,9
5 107 MANDRIKA Olga Kazakhstan 29.55,3 24,8
6 96 ROIVAS Kati Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.29,6 59,1
7 98 HRAKOVICH Yana Belarus 30.48,4 1.17,9
8 93 ROIVAINEN Päivi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 31.04,8 1.34,3
9 91 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kiteen Urheilijat 31.10,1 1.39,6
10 103 KAINULAINEN Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 31.13,1 1.42,6
11 89 TORVINEN Petra Kainuun Hiihtoseura 31.27,0 1.56,5
12 94 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 31.29,7 1.59,2
13 100 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.39,9 2.09,4
14 106 UKKOLA Johanna Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 31.49,0 2.18,5
15 97 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 32.02,2 2.31,7
16 104 SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan Russia 32.21,2 2.50,7
17 92 KETTUNEN Oona Kymin Koskenpojat 32.28,8 2.58,3
18 95 JU Hye-ri South Korea 32.29,7 2.59,2
19 77 VIRPI Maria Puijon Hiihtoseura 32.34,4 3.03,9
20 102 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 32.39,4 3.08,9
21 79 PYSHNIAK Alisa Ukraine 33.00,4 3.29,9
22 85 HOLOPAINEN Mira Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 33.01,0 3.30,5
23 76 JALONEN Heta Valkeakosken Haka 33.03,6 3.33,1
24 83 LUTTUNEN Janita Oulun Hiihtoseura 33.20,8 3.50,3
25 90 REPO Marja-Terttu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 33.28,6 3.58,1
26 84 PIMINÄINEN Päivi Kainuun Hiihtoseura 33.58,0 4.27,5
27 99 HAN Da-som South Korea 34.18,3 4.47,8
28 88 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 35.54,3 6.23,8
29 82 LAUKKANEN Jenna Valkeakosken Haka 38.28,6 8.58,1
DNS 78 YEROSHKINA Kateryna Ukraine 0,0
DNS 81 HOLOPAINEN Maija Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 87 PAJUNOJA Maaret Valkeakosken Haka 0,0
DNS 101 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 0,0
DNF 80 LAAKKONEN Karoliina Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNF 86 IDSTRÖM Tiina Inarin Yritys 0,0

Boys 12 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 316 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 9.17,6 0,0
2 315 REIJONEN Jarkko Joensuun Kataja 9.31,1 13,5
3 314 KIRJAVAINEN Santeri Keuruun Kisailijat 9.48,1 30,5
4 317 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.31,2 1.13,6
5 313 NAUMANEN Eemi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 11.23,2 2.05,6

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 305 KUOSMA Juuso Maaningan Mahti 16.28,1 0,0
2 303 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.37,6 9,5
3 298 NUUTINEN Akseli Lahden Hiihtoseura 17.14,8 46,7
4 304 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.51,4 2.23,3
5 306 RÄSÄNEN Antti-Jussi Kaavin Kaiku 19.21,4 2.53,3
6 301 TAVI Eemeli Kerimäen Urheilijat 20.20,4 3.52,3
7 299 HEIKKINEN Henri Puijon Hiihtoseura 20.44,3 4.16,2
8 300 KIERO Aaro Lappeen Riento 22.43,7 6.15,6
DNS 302 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 307 SURAKKA Seeti Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 275 VAKKILA Ville One Way Pro Team 14.44,0 0,0
2 265 RUUSKANEN Arsi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 15.09,2 25,2
3 273 LUKKARI Arttu Sotkamon Jymy 15.15,6 31,6
4 271 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 15.29,7 45,7
5 281 MATTILA Wiljam Keravan Urheilijat 15.41,8 57,8
6 272 INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri 15.46,7 1.02,7
7 278 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 15.54,8 1.10,8
8 279 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.29,6 1.45,6
9 276 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16.30,0 1.46,0
10 263 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 16.31,0 1.47,0
11 267 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 16.32,9 1.48,9
12 264 HONKANEN Eppu Lieksan Hiihtoseura 16.40,0 1.56,0
13 269 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Leppävirran Viri 16.48,8 2.04,8
14 266 IKONEN Riku Kiteen Urheilijat 17.24,4 2.40,4
15 268 VANHANEN Konsta Kiteen Urheilijat 17.58,9 3.14,9
16 274 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.59,9 3.15,9
17 270 KUITTINEN Anssi Leppävirran Viri 19.00,2 4.16,2
18 277 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 19.16,9 4.32,9
DNS 280 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 43 INVENIUS Tuukka Leppävirran Viri 26.42,9 0,0
2 48 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 27.06,6 23,7
3 24 POIKONEN Verneri Äänekosken Huima 27.27,4 44,5
4 45 DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan 27.28,4 45,5
5 44 SIEVÄNEN Verneri Kuhmo-ski 27.45,5 1.02,6
6 47 BELETSKIY Danil Kazakhstan 27.58,5 1.15,6
7 37 KUUSIMAA Akseli Vehkalahden Veikot 28.29,2 1.46,3
8 46 VOROBYOV Alexandr Kazakhstan 28.57,1 2.14,2
9 31 NURMI Juha Kuusamon Erä-veikot 29.08,9 2.26,0
10 36 LINDHOLM Remi One Way Pro Team 29.11,0 2.28,1
11 33 RAAMI Jani Lappeen Riento 29.29,2 2.46,3
12 25 NÄÄTÄNEN Aaro Imatran Urheilijat 29.30,7 2.47,8
13 35 GOKCAY Fatih Turkey 29.43,4 3.00,5
14 32 ROIVAS Karri Liperin Hiihtoseura 29.58,0 3.15,1
15 29 LEHTINEN Antti Kymin Koskenpojat 29.59,5 3.16,6
16 40 SUNDQVIST Benjamin If Minken 30.04,8 3.21,9
17 41 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 30.11,9 3.29,0
18 39 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 30.41,2 3.58,3
19 34 DOGAN Omer Turkey 30.45,7 4.02,8
20 38 OGLAGO Ahmed Turkey 30.53,8 4.10,9
21 42 SKARAHODAU Yauheni Belarus 30.57,2 4.14,3
22 26 KETTUNEN Okko Vehkalahden Veikot 31.50,0 5.07,1
23 30 LIIKKANEN Simo Sippolan Kunto 33.38,1 6.55,2
24 27 VÄISTÖ Sami Leppävirran Viri 35.37,1 8.54,2
25 28 MUJE Aku Liperin Hiihtoseura 37.58,7 11.15,8

Men 20 - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 145 GUMMERUS Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 38.17,9 0,0
2 143 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 39.46,3 1.28,4
3 134 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kiteen Urheilijat 39.54,9 1.37,0
4 140 MUSSIN Alibek Kazakhstan 40.08,6 1.50,7
5 136 ZAGAINOV Denis Kazakhstan 40.24,3 2.06,4
6 122 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 40.30,0 2.12,1
7 121 CHYCHUK Uladzislau Belarus 40.49,9 2.32,0
8 139 ATES Savas Turkey 41.02,2 2.44,3
9 130 HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti 42.01,7 3.43,8
10 131 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 42.07,5 3.49,6
11 112 KARJALAINEN Elmeri Kuhmo-ski 42.08,6 3.50,7
12 133 KIRJAVAINEN Viljami Keuruun Kisailijat 42.19,4 4.01,5
13 129 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 42.38,6 4.20,7
14 126 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 42.39,4 4.21,5
15 138 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 42.52,4 4.34,5
16 118 RATNIKAU Yury Belarus 43.02,0 4.44,1
17 142 MIRONOV Nikolay Russia 43.19,7 5.01,8
18 123 HAIKEVICH Artsem Belarus 43.20,6 5.02,7
19 117 HEISKANEN Juuso Puijon Hiihtoseura 45.06,7 6.48,8
20 114 AYCICEK Omer Turkey 45.07,6 6.49,7
21 116 IKÄHEIMONEN Eetu Leppävirran Viri 46.13,4 7.55,5
22 135 HARJU Iiro-Mikko Pyhäjärven Pohti 46.49,6 8.31,7
23 127 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 47.35,4 9.17,5
DNS 113 GURIEV Ivan Russia 0,0
DNS 115 HYVÖNEN Jari Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 120 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 125 KIRSANOV Anton Russia 0,0
DNS 128 VOLKOV Egor Russia 0,0
DNS 132 NURKKALA Tuomas Pyhäjärven Pohti 0,0
DNS 137 RODIN Yuriy Russia 0,0
DNS 141 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 0,0
DNS 144 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 119 CARP Robin Vörå If 0,0
DSQ 146 SURKOV Nikita Russia   0,0

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 231 LOUNASAHO Pasi Vantaan Hiihtoseura 14.35,9 0,0
2 233 KUUSITAIPALE Jarmo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.51,9 1.16,0
3 232 PARKKONEN Ismo Haapaveden Urheilijat 16.06,6 1.30,7
4 230 KEMPPAINEN Vesa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.03,3 2.27,4

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 238 PUUSTINEN Jukka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14.47,9 0,0
2 234 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.10,9 23,0
3 240 SAASTAMOINEN Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.38,6 50,7
4 237 PEKKARINEN Ilkka Juuan Jänne 16.34,8 1.46,9
5 239 HALONEN Heikki Juuan Jänne 16.41,9 1.54,0
6 241 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 16.50,1 2.02,2
7 236 KINNUNEN Petri Metsä-veikot 85 16.50,7 2.02,8
DNS 235 KURONEN Veli Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 243 KURONEN Jorma Kainuun Hiihtoseura 16.22,4 0,0
2 247 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 16.40,9 18,5
3 242 KONTTINEN Tuomo Leppävirran Viri 16.54,9 32,5
4 249 ESKELINEN Reijo Pieksämäen Veikot 16.58,0 35,6
5 248 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.08,5 46,1
6 244 HAARANEN Hannu Ilomantsin Urheilijat 17.58,4 1.36,0
7 245 REPO Tapani Joensuun Kataja 19.24,7 3.02,3
8 246 SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura 22.30,5 6.08,1

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 251 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 17.07,9 0,0
2 254 HUJANEN Sauli Kiuruveden Teräs 18.02,6 54,7
3 255 MUSTONEN Esko Kiteen Urheilijat 18.19,0 1.11,1
4 250 VOUTILAINEN Taisto Toivakan Rivakka 19.46,9 2.39,0
5 253 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Polvijärven Vauhti 19.49,8 2.41,9
6 252 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 21.54,5 4.46,6

Girls 12 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 319 TIAINEN Maija Kerimäen Urheilijat 9.38,7 0,0
2 318 KIERO Veera Lappeen Riento 10.39,0 1.00,3
3 320 UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 12.21,4 2.42,7

Girls 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 310 HULKKO Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.49,9 0,0
2 312 LAAKKONEN Jenni Puijon Hiihtoseura 9.13,0 23,1
3 311 LOIKKANEN Aino Leppävirran Viri 10.02,4 1.12,5
4 309 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.14,0 1.24,1
DNS 308 SURAKKA Senna Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 288 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.48,5 0,0
2 285 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 18.28,6 40,1
3 291 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.29,0 40,5
4 292 RAUTIAINEN Hannele Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 18.52,7 1.04,2
5 294 KIERO Ira Lappeen Riento 18.52,8 1.04,3
6 283 PANTELEEVA Polina Russia 18.56,1 1.07,6
7 296 RÄSÄNEN Siiri Kaavin Kaiku 19.18,5 1.30,0
8 293 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 19.24,6 1.36,1
9 297 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.28,3 1.39,8
10 284 VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat 19.47,3 1.58,8
11 290 HOLOPAINEN Laura Puijon Hiihtoseura 20.00,2 2.11,7
12 289 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 20.04,3 2.15,8
13 295 KOCHKINA Anita Russia 20.57,1 3.08,6
14 287 LUKKARINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 21.06,5 3.18,0
15 286 HÄKKINEN Melissa Liperin Hiihtoseura 21.36,3 3.47,8

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 18 ALATALO Sanni Lempäälän Kisa 15.13,6 0,0
2 22 ALAKOSKI Anni Reisjärven Pilke 15.14,1 0,5
3 20 SHALYGINA Kseniya Kazakhstan 15.54,8 41,2
4 17 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 15.57,3 43,7
5 12 NOUSIAINEN Maria Leppävirran Viri 15.58,1 44,5
6 19 FISSUN Yekaterina Kazakhstan 16.11,9 58,3
7 5 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.31,8 1.18,2
8 21 PULKKINEN Jutta Karihaaran Visa 16.46,7 1.33,1
9 10 LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.58,3 1.44,7
10 11 HARJUNTAUSTA Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 16.59,0 1.45,4
11 4 KARJALAINEN Heidi Kiteen Urheilijat 17.02,1 1.48,5
12 14 PUROLA Sanna-Mari Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 17.03,8 1.50,2
12 15 LAMMI Matilda Oulun Hiihtoseura 17.03,8 1.50,2
14 2 SILVASTI Siiri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.08,7 1.55,1
15 16 VIKTAROVICH Katsiaryna Belarus 17.17,7 2.04,1
16 3 PYYKKÖ Eveliina Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.21,9 2.08,3
17 6 AKALIN Gullu Turkey 17.22,7 2.09,1
18 9 MALKOC Zozan Turkey 17.34,1 2.20,5
19 8 SAYDAM Ayse Turkey 18.00,2 2.46,6
20 7 DUMAN Aysenur Turkey 18.12,5 2.58,9
21 13 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.39,9 3.26,3
22 1 VÄISTÖ Roosa Leppävirran Viri 19.11,9 3.58,3
DNS 23 SMIRNOVA Nataliya Russia 0,0

Women 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 69 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 30.34,9 0,0
2 74 NISSINEN Vilma Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 30.47,2 12,3
3 49 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 31.07,2 32,3
4 53 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 31.42,8 1.07,9
5 75 SHURYGA Alina Kazakhstan 31.45,4 1.10,5
6 60 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 31.46,0 1.11,1
7 64 SÖYRINKI Aija Oulun Hiihtoseura 32.27,2 1.52,3
8 56 BURLAKOVA Yauheniya Belarus 32.42,3 2.07,4
9 70 PRIBYLOVA Kristina Russia 32.46,7 2.11,8
10 68 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 33.02,0 2.27,1
11 59 VIIRUMÄKI Petra Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 33.37,3 3.02,4
12 72 VUOLLE Senni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 33.40,9 3.06,0
13 71 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 33.55,6 3.20,7
14 61 SORMUNEN Eevi Puijon Hiihtoseura 33.56,8 3.21,9
15 63 JUNTUNEN Jonna Kainuun Hiihtoseura 33.57,3 3.22,4
16 52 SIRVIÖ Iida Sotkamon Jymy 34.04,9 3.30,0
17 50 VORANAVA Volha Belarus 34.05,9 3.31,0
18 55 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 34.23,7 3.48,8
19 73 VEERPALU Anette Reisjärven Pilke 34.43,4 4.08,5
20 54 JUUSKA Roosa Haapaveden Urheilijat 35.51,9 5.17,0
21 67 DEMENKOVA Anastassiya Kazakhstan 36.52,8 6.17,9
22 51 PURSIAINEN Noora Maaningan Mahti 37.57,1 7.22,2
DNS 57 ANTSIPENKA Viktoryia Belarus 0,0
DNS 58 KAIPAINEN Anni Juvan Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 62 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 66 HAAPALAINEN Mira Maaningan Mahti 0,0
DNF 65 PELTOLA Saana Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 35 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 256 PAALANEN Satu Toivakan Rivakka 18.13,5 0,0
2 258 ANDERSEN Nina Kuhmo-ski 18.23,1 9,6
3 257 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 20.02,4 1.48,9

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 262 KORHONEN Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 17.32,9 0,0
2 261 PÄÄKKÖNEN Sirpa Sotkamon Jymy 18.13,0 40,1
3 259 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 18.41,1 1.08,2
4 260 PÄÄTALO Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 20.20,6 2.47,7

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.