FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

FINAL RESULTS
30.11.2014

Men - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 196 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 24.05,7 0,0
2 177 KITTILÄ Kusti Oulun Hiihtoseura 24.11,4 5,7
3 167 MÄKELÄ Juuso Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24.31,1 25,4
4 189 RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 24.32,5 26,8
5 144 JARVA Olli Imatran Urheilijat 24.35,5 29,8
6 195 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos Kazakhstan 24.36,9 31,2
7 187 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-veikot 24.44,2 38,5
8 183 VAIKMAA Madis Estonia 24.49,7 44,0
9 172 JOENSUU Joona Haapajärven Kiilat 24.51,2 45,5
10 164 MIKKONEN Tomi Imatran Urheilijat 24.51,9 46,2
11 191 MAISEYENKA Ihar Belarus 25.02,4 56,7
12 178 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 25.07,8 1.02,1
13 176 TYNI Topias Metsä-veikot 85 25.08,0 1.02,3
14 169 ERIKSSON Robin If Minken 25.27,9 1.22,2
15 180 ARTEMYEV Alexander Lahden Hiihtoseura 25.29,6 1.23,9
16 160 KYMÄLÄINEN Petteri Kuusamon Erä-veikot 25.37,8 1.32,1
17 192 SEROV Maxim Kazakhstan 25.44,7 1.39,0
18 190 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 25.46,8 1.41,1
19 159 ANDRIISHYN Andriy Ukraine 25.47,8 1.42,1
20 186 SHAVEL Aliaksandr Belarus 25.52,7 1.47,0
21 168 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 25.54,3 1.48,6
22 157 PYSHNIAK Volodymyr Ukraine 25.57,1 1.51,4
23 154 MANDZIUK Pavlo Ukraine 25.59,1 1.53,4
24 175 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 26.04,2 1.58,5
25 145 HÄMÄLÄINEN Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 26.05,0 1.59,3
26 141 TIBUREV Andrey Russia 26.11,3 2.05,6
27 148 KÄHKÖNEN Joonas Joensuun Kataja 26.15,6 2.09,9
28 179 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 26.16,1 2.10,4
29 181 KARPPINEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 26.16,2 2.10,5
30 170 KIM Min-uk South Korea 26.17,3 2.11,6
31 150 LAVONEN Tommi Anjalan Liitto 26.18,6 2.12,9
32 146 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Jämin Jänne 26.22,8 2.17,1
33 171 LEE Jae-bong South Korea 26.25,0 2.19,3
34 173 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 26.25,5 2.19,8
35 165 PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 26.39,6 2.33,9
36 162 PIMINÄINEN Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 26.39,7 2.34,0
37 163 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 26.42,3 2.36,6
38 147 PINCHUK Aliaksandr Belarus 26.45,4 2.39,7
39 140 NISSINEN Petteri Joensuun Kataja 26.52,1 2.46,4
40 143 HULOVATYI Yaroslav Ukraine 27.26,7 3.21,0
41 174 HA Tae-bok South Korea 27.55,5 3.49,8
42 142 SOININEN Ville Iisalmen Visa 27.56,8 3.51,1
43 138 ORHAN Erkan Turkey 28.00,1 3.54,4
44 149 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.28,0 4.22,3
45 151 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 28.32,7 4.27,0
46 139 TUOMISTO Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 28.56,6 4.50,9
47 155 KUPRYIANAU Mikita Belarus 28.58,4 4.52,7
DNS 152 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 153 TURUNEN Tero Keravan Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 156 IMMONEN Lasse Riistaveden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 158 KARTANO Antti Kyrön Voima 0,0
DNS 166 SJÖBLOM Samu Borgå Akilles 0,0
DNS 184 ROMANOV Anatoliy Russia 0,0
DNS 185 LAVRENTEV Anton Russia 0,0
DNS 188 NOVIKOV Sergey Russia 0,0
DNS 193 ROMANOV Viktor Russia 0,0
DNS 194 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 197 STAROSTIN Mark Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 198 SIULATOV Pavel Russia 0,0
DNS 199 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 137 STARIKOV Gennadiy Russia 0,0
DNF 182 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 0,0
DSQ 161 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Women - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 73 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 14.00,9 0,0
2 72 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya Kazakhstan 14.15,9 15,0
3 63 HRAKOVICH Yana Belarus 14.38,9 38,0
4 61 ROIVAS Kati Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.43,6 42,7
5 67 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 14.45,3 44,4
6 57 RAIVIO Jenni Vieremän Koitto 14.51,4 50,5
7 65 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.57,1 56,2
8 59 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 14.58,4 57,5
9 46 VIRPI Maria Puijon Hiihtoseura 15.00,8 59,9
10 58 KETTUNEN Oona Kymin Koskenpojat 15.02,4 1.01,5
11 68 KAINULAINEN Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 15.04,5 1.03,6
12 56 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kiteen Urheilijat 15.26,0 1.25,1
13 74 LEE Chae-won South Korea 15.30,2 1.29,3
14 60 JU Hye-ri South Korea 15.35,5 1.34,6
15 62 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 15.38,8 1.37,9
16 52 PIMINÄINEN Päivi Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15.41,5 1.40,6
17 51 LUTTUNEN Janita Oulun Hiihtoseura 15.42,6 1.41,7
18 55 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15.48,4 1.47,5
19 64 HAN Da-som South Korea 16.06,8 2.05,9
20 48 PYSHNIAK Alisa Ukraine 16.13,6 2.12,7
21 47 YEROSHKINA Kateryna Ukraine 17.06,5 3.05,6
DNS 49 LAAKKONEN Karoliina Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNS 50 SÄISÄ Jonna Vieremän Koitto 0,0
DNS 53 HUUSKONEN Tiia Pyhäjärven Pohti 0,0
DNS 54 PAJUNOJA Maaret Valkeakosken Haka 0,0
DNS 66 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 0,0
DNS 69 SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan Russia 0,0
DNS 70 SABIRZIANOVA Diliara Russia 0,0
DNS 71 MANDRIKA Olga Kazakhstan 0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 259 REIJONEN Jarkko Joensuun Kataja 9.13,4 0,0
2 260 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.32,5 19,1

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 244 REPONEN Perttu Kiteen Urheilijat 15.51,5 0,0
2 246 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.53,1 1,6
3 243 KUOSMA Juuso Maaningan Mahti 15.53,8 2,3
4 250 RÄSÄNEN Antti-Jussi Kaavin Kaiku 16.58,1 1.06,6
5 245 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.58,5 1.07,0
6 242 TAVI Eemeli Kerimäen Urheilijat 18.18,7 2.27,2
DNS 247 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 248 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 249 SURAKKA Seeti Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 226 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 14.28,8 0,0
2 228 VAKKILA Ville One Way Pro Team 14.31,5 2,7
3 220 LUKKARI Arttu Sotkamon Jymy 14.35,8 7,0
4 218 MATTILA Wiljam Keravan Urheilijat 14.41,5 12,7
5 219 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 15.15,0 46,2
6 224 HONKANEN Eppu Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.16,0 47,2
7 221 INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri 15.24,0 55,2
8 222 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.46,2 1.17,4
9 217 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.13,3 1.44,5
10 227 IKONEN Riku Kiteen Urheilijat 16.22,3 1.53,5
11 216 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 16.38,7 2.09,9
DNS 223 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 225 KASANEN Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 101 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 25.14,9 0,0
2 98 DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan 26.01,4 46,5
3 95 INVENIUS Tuukka Leppävirran Viri 26.02,2 47,3
4 99 VOROBYOV Alexandr Kazakhstan 26.20,5 1.05,6
5 94 MANNILA Lauri Saloisten Reipas 26.25,0 1.10,1
6 97 POIKONEN Verneri Äänekosken Huima 26.57,8 1.42,9
7 83 NURMI Juha Kuusamon Erä-veikot 26.59,5 1.44,6
8 90 SUNDQVIST Benjamin If Minken 27.07,8 1.52,9
9 100 BELETSKIY Danil Kazakhstan 27.10,8 1.55,9
10 79 HUUSKO Antti Ristijärven Pyry 27.23,5 2.08,6
11 93 IKÄHEIMONEN Eetu Leppävirran Viri 27.37,5 2.22,6
12 82 HUSU Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 27.40,7 2.25,8
13 84 DOGAN Omer Turkey 27.41,8 2.26,9
14 89 JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 27.50,6 2.35,7
15 87 GOKCAY Fatih Turkey 27.52,1 2.37,2
16 88 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 28.21,2 3.06,3
17 80 LEHTINEN Antti Kymin Koskenpojat 28.25,2 3.10,3
18 91 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 28.31,2 3.16,3
19 75 KETTUNEN Okko Vehkalahden Veikot 29.05,6 3.50,7
20 86 OGLAGO Ahmed Turkey 29.09,5 3.54,6
21 76 ROIVAS Karri Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.29,0 5.14,1
22 92 SKARAHODAU Yauheni Belarus 30.55,4 5.40,5
DNS 78 MUJE Aku Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNF 77 HOLMBACK Hannes If Femman 0,0
DNF 81 MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNF 85 KARPPANEN Miro Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 96 SAUKKONEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 135 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 25.02,7 0,0
2 133 MIRONOV Nikolay Russia 25.09,5 6,8
3 128 TAKANEN Jyri Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 25.33,1 30,4
4 134 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 25.40,9 38,2
5 125 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kiteen Urheilijat 25.43,8 41,1
6 129 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 25.47,5 44,8
7 131 MUSSIN Alibek Kazakhstan 25.50,5 47,8
8 126 ZAGAINOV Denis Kazakhstan 26.07,4 1.04,7
9 114 RÖNKKÖ Juho Vieremän Koitto 26.32,3 1.29,6
10 121 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 26.33,1 1.30,4
11 123 NURKKALA Tuomas Pyhäjärven Pohti 26.42,5 1.39,8
12 113 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 26.46,9 1.44,2
13 120 RYTKY Jussi Haapaveden Urheilijat 26.58,5 1.55,8
14 118 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 27.10,6 2.07,9
15 122 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 27.15,7 2.13,0
16 112 CHYCHUK Uladzislau Belarus 27.26,5 2.23,8
17 116 KORHONEN Tero Vieremän Koitto 27.34,9 2.32,2
18 130 ATES Savas Turkey 27.45,4 2.42,7
19 108 NIIRANEN Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 27.57,1 2.54,4
20 115 HAIKEVICH Artsem Belarus 28.02,8 3.00,1
21 107 RATNIKAU Yury Belarus 28.07,6 3.04,9
22 103 AYCICEK Omer Turkey 28.10,6 3.07,9
23 109 CARP Robin Vörå If 28.28,8 3.26,1
24 111 HAKULINEN Anssi Kiteen Urheilijat 29.19,1 4.16,4
25 105 MÄKELÄ Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 30.06,6 5.03,9
DNS 104 GURIEV Ivan Russia 0,0
DNS 110 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 117 KIRSANOV Anton Russia 0,0
DNS 119 VOLKOV Egor Russia 0,0
DNS 124 KIRJAVAINEN Viljami Keuruun Kisailijat 0,0
DNS 127 RODIN Yuriy Russia 0,0
DNS 132 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 0,0
DNS 136 SURKOV Nikita Russia 0,0
DNF 106 HUTTUNEN Joonas Vieremän Koitto 0,0

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 202 KUUSITAIPALE Jarmo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.07,1 0,0
2 201 KEMPPAINEN Vesa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.03,5 56,4

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 206 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.46,5 0,0
2 209 SAASTAMOINEN Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.09,0 22,5
3 207 KINNUNEN Petri Metsä-veikot 85 15.31,0 44,5
4 203 KERONEN Mika Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15.33,5 47,0
5 208 NIIRANEN Ari Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.57,6 1.11,1
6 204 PEKKARINEN Ilkka Juuan Jänne 16.34,9 1.48,4
DNS 205 KURONEN Veli Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 211 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.03,8 0,0
2 210 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 16.37,4 33,6

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 212 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 19.12,8 0,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 263 TIAINEN Maija Kerimäen Urheilijat 9.24,5 0,0
2 262 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Puijon Hiihtoseura 11.13,4 1.48,9
3 261 UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 11.38,7 2.14,2

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 256 HULKKO Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.15,2 0,0
2 258 LAAKKONEN Jenni Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.28,0 12,8
3 255 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.11,4 56,2
4 254 LOIKKANEN Aino Leppävirran Viri 9.25,9 1.10,7
5 257 KORTELAINEN Jutta Leppävirran Viri 9.27,0 1.11,8
6 252 TEITTINEN Janina Leppävirran Viri 9.32,4 1.17,2
7 253 HUUSKO Milla Ristijärven Pyry 9.33,2 1.18,0
8 251 VALTA Irja-Ulriikka Maaningan Mahti 9.41,6 1.26,4

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 235 KORTELAINEN Jenni Leppävirran Viri 16.58,1 0,0
2 237 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.06,8 8,7
3 233 KARPPANEN Minerva Kiteen Urheilijat 17.13,3 15,2
4 239 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 17.18,0 19,9
5 231 RÄSÄNEN Siiri Kaavin Kaiku 17.36,1 38,0
6 238 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.43,1 45,0
7 236 HOLOPAINEN Laura Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.58,7 1.00,6
8 232 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.07,6 1.09,5
9 234 KORHONEN Iida-Sofia Rautalammin Urheilijat 18.16,7 1.18,6
10 240 LUKKARINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.57,2 1.59,1
11 241 HÄKKINEN Melissa Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.59,5 2.01,4
12 230 PANTELEEVA Polina Russia 18.59,9 2.01,8
DNS 229 VARA4 X 0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 18 SHALYGINA Kseniya Kazakhstan 15.08,9 0,0
2 15 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 15.10,1 1,2
3 17 FISSUN Yekaterina Kazakhstan 15.12,2 3,3
4 19 PULKKINEN Jutta Karihaaran Visa 15.35,7 26,8
5 2 KUKKONEN Elina Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.02,4 53,5
6 12 PUROLA Sanna-Mari Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 16.03,2 54,3
7 10 NOUSIAINEN Maria Leppävirran Viri 16.05,8 56,9
8 16 ENLUND Alexandra If Femman 16.10,4 1.01,5
9 7 LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.15,1 1.06,2
10 11 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.16,1 1.07,2
11 13 LAMMI Matilda Oulun Hiihtoseura 16.23,0 1.14,1
12 14 VIKTAROVICH Katsiaryna Belarus 16.25,0 1.16,1
13 5 SAYDAM Ayse Turkey 16.25,7 1.16,8
14 4 MALKOC Zozan Turkey 16.26,0 1.17,1
15 9 HARJUNTAUSTA Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 16.28,0 1.19,1
16 8 VALTA Veera Maaningan Mahti 16.49,0 1.40,1
17 6 AKALIN Gullu Turkey 16.49,9 1.41,0
18 3 DUMAN Aysenur Turkey 17.00,1 1.51,2
19 1 SILVASTI Siiri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.09,0 2.00,1
DNS 20 SMIRNOVA Nataliya Russia 0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 45 SHURYGA Alina Kazakhstan 14.42,0 0,0
2 32 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 14.57,6 15,6
3 44 NISSINEN Vilma Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 14.57,7 15,7
4 41 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 15.00,5 18,5
5 40 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 15.13,7 31,7
6 39 DEMENKOVA Anastassiya Kazakhstan 15.19,7 37,7
7 29 KAIPAINEN Anni Juvan Urheilijat 15.21,6 39,6
8 22 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 15.23,7 41,7
9 27 BURLAKOVA Yauheniya Belarus 15.26,7 44,7
10 33 SORMUNEN Eevi Puijon Hiihtoseura 15.32,3 50,3
11 25 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 15.35,7 53,7
12 43 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 15.38,3 56,3
13 23 VORANAVA Volha Belarus 15.40,3 58,3
14 36 JUNTUNEN Jonna Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15.50,1 1.08,1
15 37 SÖYRINKI Aija Oulun Hiihtoseura 15.52,7 1.10,7
16 38 HAAPALAINEN Mira Maaningan Mahti 15.58,5 1.16,5
17 30 VIIRUMÄKI Petra Järviseudun Hiihtoseura 16.03,2 1.21,2
18 34 HEISKANEN Mari Sonkajärven Pahka 16.03,3 1.21,3
19 31 SAASTAMOINEN Laura Sotkamon Jymy 16.03,6 1.21,6
20 26 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 16.08,3 1.26,3
21 28 ANTSIPENKA Viktoryia Belarus 16.16,0 1.34,0
22 24 PURSIAINEN Noora Maaningan Mahti 16.35,3 1.53,3
DNS 35 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 42 PRIBYLOVA Kristina Russia 0,0

Women 35 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 213 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 17.58,8 0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 215 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 18.12,9 0,0
2 214 PÄÄTALO Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 18.38,4 25,5

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.