Masterïs International Championships

Relay, FINAL RESULTS
27.03.2015

Men 35 - 3x6 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	  3	M35	Moscow                  	 5     	    	        	     	1.05.44,2	    	     0,0
	 3-1	r  	ROZHKOV Sergey             	0 2 	    	21.57,7 	 3   	  21.57,7	 3  	   +40,2
	 3-2	g  	PEKHTEREV Yury             	0 1 	    	22.27,2 	 2   	  44.24,9	 1  	     0,0
	 3-3	y  	OGARTSEV Dmitrii           	0 2 	    	21.19,3 	 2   	1.05.44,2	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  8	M35	Russia Murmansk         	10     	    	        	     	1.07.23,4	    	 +1.39,2
	 8-1	r  	POPOV Sergey               	0 3 	    	22.39,9 	 6   	  22.39,9	 6  	 +1.22,4
	 8-2	g  	SOBOLEV Mikhail            	0 4 	    	22.05,8 	 1   	  44.45,7	 2  	   +20,8
	 8-3	y  	STARODUBTCEV Aleksey       	1 2 	    	22.37,7 	 5   	1.07.23,4	 2  	 +1.39,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  1	M35	RUS/ Ylyanovsk          	 7     	    	        	     	1.08.12,7	    	 +2.28,5
	 1-1	r  	BURMISTROV Sergey          	0 1 	    	21.59,9 	 4   	  21.59,9	 4  	   +42,4
	 1-2	g  	MISHKIN Sergey             	0 5 	    	25.08,7 	 7   	  47.08,6	 6  	 +2.43,7
	 1-3	y  	KASHTANKIN Aleksandr       	1 0 	    	21.04,1 	 1   	1.08.12,7	 3  	 +2.28,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  2	M35	Oulun Hiihtoseura       	 9     	    	        	     	1.08.26,9	    	 +2.42,7
	 2-1	r  	TURTINEN Pauli             	2 1 	    	22.04,3 	 5   	  22.04,3	 5  	   +46,8
	 2-2	g  	VÄLITALO Jani              	0 2 	    	23.54,3 	 3   	  45.58,6	 4  	 +1.33,7
	 2-3	y  	LAURILA Heikki             	1 3 	    	22.28,3 	 4   	1.08.26,9	 4  	 +2.42,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  6	M35	GER A                   	 7     	    	        	     	1.09.16,8	    	 +3.32,6
	 6-1	r  	ROESCH Wilhelm             	0 2 	    	21.17,5 	 1   	  21.17,5	 1  	     0,0
	 6-2	g  	POPOV Dmitri               	1 3 	    	24.49,6 	 6   	  46.07,1	 5  	 +1.42,2
	 6-3	y  	HELLMICH Bernd             	1 0 	    	23.09,7 	 6   	1.09.16,8	 5  	 +3.32,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	  5	M35	Russia SPG KontU        	 6     	    	        	     	1.10.11,8	    	 +4.27,6
	 5-1	r  	CHISTILIN Sergey           	0 1 	    	21.24,5 	 2   	  21.24,5	 2  	    +7,0
	 5-2	g  	MIRONYUK Alexander         	0 2 	    	23.59,3 	 4   	  45.23,8	 3  	   +58,9
	 5-3	y  	PAIVIN Artem               	1 2 	    	24.48,0 	 9   	1.10.11,8	 6  	 +4.27,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 10	M35	Moscow 2                	13     	    	        	     	1.11.21,8	    	 +5.37,6
	10-1	r  	BARANOV Andrey             	2 1 	    	23.01,3 	 8   	  23.01,3	 8  	 +1.43,8
	10-2	g  	YARTSEV Roman              	1 5 	    	26.14,7 	 8   	  49.16,0	 8  	 +4.51,1
	10-3	y  	DEVYATKIN Vyacheslav       	0 4 	    	22.05,8 	 3   	1.11.21,8	 7  	 +5.37,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	  7	M35	KontU-RUS               	 5     	    	        	     	1.11.44,6	    	 +6.00,4
	 7-1	r  	SIIMESTÖ Sami              	0 1 	    	23.46,8 	 9   	  23.46,8	 9  	 +2.29,3
	 7-2	g  	YAKUBA Evgeny              	0 2 	    	24.34,8 	 5   	  48.21,6	 7  	 +3.56,7
	 7-3	y  	KLYUKIN Evgenii            	0 2 	    	23.23,0 	 7   	1.11.44,6	 8  	 +6.00,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	  4	M35	Latvia 1                	11     	    	        	     	1.16.43,1	    	 10.58,9
	 4-1	r  	PUSNAKOVS Andis            	1 1 	    	22.56,2 	 7   	  22.56,2	 7  	 +1.38,7
	 4-2	g  	REIMANIS Arkadijs          	0 3 	    	29.32,9 	10   	  52.29,1	 9  	 +8.04,2
	 4-3	y  	BIRKENTALS Mareks          	3 3 	    	24.14,0 	 8   	1.16.43,1	 9  	 10.58,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	  9	M35	Great Britain           	12     	    	        	     	1.25.31,9	    	 19.47,7
	 9-1	r  	DIXON Mike                 	2 0 	    	24.53,3 	10   	  24.53,3	10  	 +3.35,8
	 9-2	g  	MOONEN Paul                	2 1 	    	29.01,7 	 9   	  53.55,0	10  	 +9.30,1
	 9-3	y  	DIBBEN Chris               	3 4 	    	31.36,9 	10   	1.25.31,9	10  	 19.47,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 45-54 - 3x6 km

  1 	 14	M45	USA                     	 3     	    	        	     	1.07.34,6	    	     0,0
	14-1	r  	CLEVELAND Dave             	0 0 	    	22.14,3 	 5   	  22.14,3	 5  	   +35,2
	14-2	g  	WARWICK Walter             	0 2 	    	25.08,1 	 7   	  47.22,4	 5  	 +2.17,7
	14-3	y  	SHEPPARD Marc              	0 1 	    	20.12,2 	 2   	1.07.34,6	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 24	M45	Suomi mix               	 3     	    	        	     	1.07.59,5	    	   +24,9
	24-1	r  	SAVOLAINEN Esa             	1 0 	    	22.35,4 	 6   	  22.35,4	 6  	   +56,3
	24-2	g  	RANGELL Pasi               	0 1 	    	22.43,1 	 2   	  45.18,5	 2  	   +13,8
	24-3	y  	HENTTONEN Harri            	0 1 	    	22.41,0 	 8   	1.07.59,5	 2  	   +24,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 20	M45	RUS/Saransk             	 6     	    	        	     	1.08.07,8	    	   +33,2
	20-1	r  	NELIN Oleg                 	1 2 	    	23.55,7 	10   	  23.55,7	10  	 +2.16,6
	20-2	g  	ALFERYEV Victor            	0 0 	    	21.09,0 	 1   	  45.04,7	 1  	     0,0
	20-3	y  	TELIN Konstantin           	1 2 	    	23.03,1 	 9   	1.08.07,8	 3  	   +33,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 11	M45	Finnish Sputnik         	 6     	    	        	     	1.09.16,5	    	 +1.41,9
	11-1	r  	LAINE Ari-Pekka            	1 0 	    	21.39,1 	 1   	  21.39,1	 1  	     0,0
	11-2	g  	KOISTINEN Pasi             	1 2 	    	25.03,1 	 6   	  46.42,2	 3  	 +1.37,5
	11-3	y  	TENHUNEN Joni              	0 2 	    	22.34,3 	 7   	1.09.16,5	 4  	 +1.41,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 22	M45	Moscow-SpB              	 6     	    	        	     	1.09.17,0	    	 +1.42,4
	22-1	r  	TIKHONOV Gennady           	0 0 	    	21.45,6 	 2   	  21.45,6	 2  	    +6,5
	22-2	g  	PAVLOV Nikolai             	2 3 	    	25.09,7 	 8   	  46.55,3	 4  	 +1.50,6
	22-3	y  	LYASHOK Alexander          	1 0 	    	22.21,7 	 5   	1.09.17,0	 5  	 +1.42,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 21	M45	RUS/Moscow/Saratov      	 6     	    	        	     	1.09.54,5	    	 +2.19,9
	21-1	r  	SOBOLEV Roman              	1 1 	    	25.34,3 	14   	  25.34,3	14  	 +3.55,2
	21-2	g  	KAZAKOV Sergey             	1 3 	    	24.24,5 	 4   	  49.58,8	11  	 +4.54,1
	21-3	y  	BUTYRIN Mikhail            	0 0 	    	19.55,7 	 1   	1.09.54,5	 6  	 +2.19,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 13	M45	RUS-Sibir               	 7     	    	        	     	1.10.23,4	    	 +2.48,8
	13-1	r  	USKOV Vasilii              	1 2 	    	25.08,4 	12   	  25.08,4	12  	 +3.29,3
	13-2	g  	SHARYGIN Andrey            	0 2 	    	23.47,7 	 3   	  48.56,1	 8  	 +3.51,4
	13-3	y  	TOLMACHEV Vladimir         	0 2 	    	21.27,3 	 3   	1.10.23,4	 7  	 +2.48,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 18	M45	Puolanka/Ori/Kauha      	 6     	    	        	     	1.10.30,0	    	 +2.55,4
	18-1	r  	HEIKKINEN Jarmo            	0 1 	    	21.52,0 	 3   	  21.52,0	 3  	   +12,9
	18-2	g  	OIJENNUS Asko              	0 4 	    	26.04,5 	10   	  47.56,5	 6  	 +2.51,8
	18-3	y  	HÄRKÖNEN Ahti              	0 1 	    	22.33,5 	 6   	1.10.30,0	 8  	 +2.55,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 17	M45	Russia Norway           	 8     	    	        	     	1.11.42,7	    	 +4.08,1
	17-1	r  	PETELIN Igor               	1 3 	    	24.50,9 	11   	  24.50,9	11  	 +3.11,8
	17-2	g  	SHISHELYAKIN Alexander     	2 2 	    	25.00,7 	 5   	  49.51,6	 9  	 +4.46,9
	17-3	y  	GROTNES Christian          	0 0 	    	21.51,1 	 4   	1.11.42,7	 9  	 +4.08,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 12	M45	Latvia2                 	 8     	    	        	     	1.11.53,2	    	 +4.18,6
	12-1	r  	NEIMANIS Janis             	0 1 	    	22.07,9 	 4   	  22.07,9	 4  	   +28,8
	12-2	g  	PUTNINS Janis              	0 2 	    	26.05,1 	11   	  48.13,0	 7  	 +3.08,3
	12-3	y  	NEIMANIS Gatis             	1 4 	    	23.40,2 	10   	1.11.53,2	10  	 +4.18,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 15	M45	AUS/ITA                 	 4     	    	        	     	1.16.28,6	    	 +8.54,0
	15-1	r  	BIAZZI Stefano             	1 1 	    	23.53,2 	 9   	  23.53,2	 9  	 +2.14,1
	15-2	g  	BARTSCH Friedrich          	0 0 	    	26.01,0 	 9   	  49.54,2	10  	 +4.49,5
	15-3	y  	CARANDO Stefano            	0 2 	    	26.34,4 	13   	1.16.28,6	11  	 +8.54,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 12 	 23	M45	RUS/Satatov/Chita       	12     	    	        	     	1.16.30,5	    	 +8.55,9
	23-1	r  	BOBKOV Andrey              	0 0 	    	23.39,7 	 8   	  23.39,7	 8  	 +2.00,6
	23-2	g  	ZAIKIN Vladimir            	4 4 	    	28.04,3 	13   	  51.44,0	14  	 +6.39,3
	23-3	y  	SHKEDOV Sergey             	1 3 	    	24.46,5 	11   	1.16.30,5	12  	 +8.55,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 13 	 19	M45	ULVILA Tuusula,Lahti    	 6     	    	        	     	1.17.48,2	    	 10.13,6
	19-1	r  	KALLIO Jukka               	1 0 	    	23.24,3 	 7   	  23.24,3	 7  	 +1.45,2
	19-2	g  	JAUHIAINEN Vesa            	1 1 	    	28.17,6 	14   	  51.41,9	13  	 +6.37,2
	19-3	y  	TIKKA Jarmo                	0 3 	    	26.06,3 	12   	1.17.48,2	13  	 10.13,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 14 	 16	M45	FIN/ CZ                 	 7     	    	        	     	1.18.20,3	    	 10.45,7
	16-1	r  	CECH Petr                  	0 2 	    	25.15,0 	13   	  25.15,0	13  	 +3.35,9
	16-2	g  	KORHONEN Timo              	0 4 	    	26.07,6 	12   	  51.22,6	12  	 +6.17,9
	16-3	y  	KARPOVICH Vladimir         	0 1 	    	26.57,7 	14   	1.18.20,3	14  	 10.45,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 55-64 - 3x6 km

  1 	 29	M55	Eteläpoh-Kymi           	 6     	    	        	     	1.13.19,3	    	     0,0
	29-1	r  	KANGASMÄKI Esa             	0 0 	    	23.56,4 	 1   	  23.56,4	 1  	     0,0
	29-2	g  	VUOKSIALA Heikki           	0 3 	    	24.42,6 	 2   	  48.39,0	 1  	     0,0
	29-3	y  	TOIKKANEN Ilpo             	1 2 	    	24.40,3 	 2   	1.13.19,3	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 32	M55	Suomi Sihtipojat        	 5     	    	        	     	1.14.46,7	    	 +1.27,4
	32-1	r  	KATTELUS Keijo             	0 3 	    	26.10,4 	 3   	  26.10,4	 3  	 +2.14,0
	32-2	g  	KYLÄ-UTSURI Jouko          	0 2 	    	25.19,3 	 3   	  51.29,7	 3  	 +2.50,7
	32-3	y  	KIISKINEN Tapio            	0 0 	    	23.17,0 	 1   	1.14.46,7	 2  	 +1.27,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 28	M55	RUS-SPB-Murmansk        	 9     	    	        	     	1.14.56,3	    	 +1.37,0
	28-1	r  	SOSNIN Alexander           	0 2 	    	25.14,4 	 2   	  25.14,4	 2  	 +1.18,0
	28-2	g  	PEKHOV Nikolai             	0 0 	    	23.59,6 	 1   	  49.14,0	 2  	   +35,0
	28-3	y  	KUYNTIEV Andrey            	4 3 	    	25.42,3 	 4   	1.14.56,3	 3  	 +1.37,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 26	M55	KETTUNEN Esko           	 8     	    	        	     	1.19.15,3	    	 +5.56,0
	26-1	r  	ANTTILA Seppo              	2 2 	    	26.32,9 	 4   	  26.32,9	 4  	 +2.36,5
	26-2	g  	AHONEN Kari                	0 3 	    	27.47,1 	 8   	  54.20,0	 7  	 +5.41,0
	26-3	y  	KETTUNEN Esko              	1 0 	    	24.55,3 	 3   	1.19.15,3	 4  	 +5.56,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 33	M55	Latvija 3               	 9     	    	        	     	1.19.49,2	    	 +6.29,9
	33-1	r  	PUSNAKOVS Feoktists        	0 1 	    	26.37,4 	 5   	  26.37,4	 5  	 +2.41,0
	33-2	g  	VALDONIS Leonids           	0 2 	    	26.40,3 	 5   	  53.17,7	 4  	 +4.38,7
	33-3	y  	LUSIS Aigars               	4 2 	    	26.31,5 	 5   	1.19.49,2	 5  	 +6.29,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 30	M55	Suomi3                  	 8     	    	        	     	1.21.07,6	    	 +7.48,3
	30-1	r  	VIKSTRÖM Alf               	0 4 	    	27.58,4 	 7   	  27.58,4	 7  	 +4.02,0
	30-2	g  	NYNÄS Henning              	0 2 	    	25.48,6 	 4   	  53.47,0	 5  	 +5.08,0
	30-3	y  	PIIRAINEN Tapani           	0 2 	    	27.20,6 	 7   	1.21.07,6	 6  	 +7.48,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 34	M55	KontU-Norway            	 8     	    	        	     	1.21.34,9	    	 +8.15,6
	34-1	r  	KAINULAINEN Matti          	0 2 	    	26.53,6 	 6   	  26.53,6	 6  	 +2.57,2
	34-2	g  	FOSSUM Jon                 	0 2 	    	27.05,1 	 6   	  53.58,7	 6  	 +5.19,7
	34-3	y  	TURUNEN Pekka              	2 2 	    	27.36,2 	 8   	1.21.34,9	 7  	 +8.15,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 31	M55	Russia/Khanty           	11     	    	        	     	1.24.51,6	    	 11.32,3
	31-1	r  	KALASHNIKOV Boris          	2 5 	    	30.45,1 	 9   	  30.45,1	 9  	 +6.48,7
	31-2	g  	SEREDA Viktor              	0 2 	    	27.33,6 	 7   	  58.18,7	 8  	 +9.39,7
	31-3	y  	AZIZBAEV Rafik             	1 1 	    	26.32,9 	 6   	1.24.51,6	 8  	 11.32,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 27	M55	Vehniä/IF Fyren         	 9     	    	        	     	1.27.25,6	    	 14.06,3
	27-1	r  	LINDEN Ralf                	2 2 	    	29.18,0 	 8   	  29.18,0	 8  	 +5.21,6
	27-2	g  	KORJONEN Aimo              	1 1 	    	30.25,6 	 9   	  59.43,6	 9  	 11.04,6
	27-3	y  	KLEMETS Tommy              	3 0 	    	27.42,0 	 9   	1.27.25,6	 9  	 14.06,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 65+ - 3x5 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	 38	M65	Kuikan Kisailijat       	10     	    	        	     	1.17.07,9	    	     0,0
	38-1	r  	SÄLLINEN Jouko             	1 2 	    	26.02,1 	 4   	  26.02,1	 4  	 +1.05,2
	38-2	g  	HARJULA Olavi              	3 4 	    	27.30,7 	 2   	  53.32,8	 2  	 +2.57,8
	38-3	y  	MALINEN Heino              	0 0 	    	23.35,1 	 2   	1.17.07,9	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 36	M65	P-K/Kuhmo/Tuusula       	 8     	    	        	     	1.18.04,6	    	   +56,7
	36-1	r  	SIIMESTÖ Mauri             	1 2 	    	25.57,5 	 3   	  25.57,5	 3  	 +1.00,6
	36-2	g  	KÄRNÄ Heimo                	2 0 	    	28.34,4 	 3   	  54.31,9	 3  	 +3.56,9
	36-3	y  	NIEMINEN Markku            	0 3 	    	23.32,7 	 1   	1.18.04,6	 2  	   +56,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 37	M65	Team Rantanen           	11     	    	        	     	1.18.15,2	    	 +1.07,3
	37-1	r  	RANTANEN Heikki            	0 4 	    	24.56,9 	 1   	  24.56,9	 1  	     0,0
	37-2	g  	VÄHÄKYLÄ Kalevi            	0 2 	    	25.38,1 	 1   	  50.35,0	 1  	     0,0
	37-3	y  	MULTALA Antti              	1 4 	    	27.40,2 	 3   	1.18.15,2	 3  	 +1.07,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 39	M65	Suomi 3                 	15     	    	        	     	1.24.19,7	    	 +7.11,8
	39-1	r  	SALMINEN Antti             	0 4 	    	26.04,5 	 5   	  26.04,5	 5  	 +1.07,6
	39-2	g  	TOIVOLA Jouko              	3 3 	    	30.21,8 	 4   	  56.26,3	 4  	 +5.51,3
	39-3	y  	OUTILA Juhani              	1 4 	    	27.53,4 	 4   	1.24.19,7	 4  	 +7.11,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 40	M65	RUS/FIN2                	12     	    	        	     	1.29.47,6	    	 12.39,7
	40-1	r  	PEKHTEREV Alexey           	0 2 	    	25.48,9 	 2   	  25.48,9	 2  	   +52,0
	40-2	g  	OKSANEN Kaino              	2 4 	    	33.03,4 	 5   	  58.52,3	 5  	 +8.17,3
	40-3	y  	KARLSSON Håkan             	0 4 	    	30.55,3 	 5   	1.29.47,6	 5  	 12.39,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Women 35-44 - 2x5 km

  1 	 41	N35	RUS-Krasnoyarsk         	11     	    	        	     	  42.15,9	    	     0,0
	41-1	r  	SAMIT Irina                	2 4 	    	21.28,1 	 1   	  21.28,1	 1  	     0,0
	41-2	g  	MIZONOVA Elena             	4 1 	    	20.47,8 	 1   	  42.15,9	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Women 45-54 - 2x5 km

  1 	 42	N45	FIN Rinsesses           	12     	    	        	     	  48.31,5	    	     0,0
	42-1	r  	LEINONEN Salla             	4 5 	    	25.05,5 	 1   	  25.05,5	 1  	     0,0
	42-2	g  	SALOKANNEL Satu            	0 3 	    	23.26,0 	 1   	  48.31,5	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 43	N45	Höytiäinen/Puijo        	 8     	    	        	     	  56.24,3	    	 +7.52,8
	43-1	r  	SOININEN Ulla              	0 3 	    	26.50,5 	 2   	  26.50,5	 2  	 +1.45,0
	43-2	g  	SAVOLAINEN Päivi           	3 2 	    	29.33,8 	 3   	  56.24,3	 2  	 +7.52,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 44	N45	KontU                   	16     	    	        	     	1.01.06,3	    	 12.34,8
	44-1	r  	LEPPÄNEN Rauni             	3 5 	    	32.31,0 	 5   	  32.31,0	 5  	 +7.25,5
	44-2	g  	KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi           	3 5 	    	28.35,3 	 2   	1.01.06,3	 3  	 12.34,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 45	N45	Great Britain           	11     	    	        	     	1.02.41,3	    	 14.09,8
	45-1	r  	WALKER Nicola              	2 5 	    	28.04,1 	 3   	  28.04,1	 3  	 +2.58,6
	45-2	g  	RIDYARD Beverley           	0 4 	    	34.37,2 	 4   	1.02.41,3	 4  	 14.09,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 46	N45	RUS /GBR                	14     	    	        	     	1.05.07,1	    	 16.35,6
	46-1	r  	YAKUBA Tatyana             	4 4 	    	28.54,3 	 4   	  28.54,3	 4  	 +3.48,8
	46-2	g  	TUCKER Sheila              	2 4 	    	36.12,8 	 5   	1.05.07,1	 5  	 16.35,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Women 55+ - 2x5 km

  1 	 47	N55	Latvija 3               	15     	    	        	     	1.04.43,2	    	     0,0
	47-1	r  	PUTNINA Mara               	1 5 	    	28.51,3 	 1   	  28.51,3	 1  	     0,0
	47-2	g  	SPRUGE Silvija             	4 5 	    	35.51,9 	 1   	1.04.43,2	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.