Ampumahiihdon Nuorten SM 2015 - Kontiolahti

Normaalikilpailu, LOPPUTULOKSET
10.01.2015

Pojat 13 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 157 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 0 0 17.33,9 0,0
2 162 PYSSYSALO Aron Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 0 0 17.48,0 14,1
3 165 OIKKONEN Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 2 0 18.16,9 43,0
4 166 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 3 1 0 19.00,6 1.26,7
5 173 SAARINEN Jasper Orimattilan Jymy 2 0 0 19.09,4 1.35,5
6 168 PYYKKÖ Veeti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 2 1 19.15,0 1.41,1
7 159 AIKIONIEMI Joakim Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 0 2 19.48,8 2.14,9
8 145 SALONEN Seeti Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 1 1 19.52,2 2.18,3
9 161 NYSTRÖM Taavi Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 0 1 20.13,8 2.39,9
10 154 HEINONEN Eemil Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 0 1 20.16,2 2.42,3
11 158 NAUMANEN Eemi Puijon Hiihtoseura 0 0 0 20.19,7 2.45,8
12 170 HEIKKINEN Henri Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 0 3 20.21,7 2.47,8
13 164 MYLLER Roope Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 1 2 20.28,8 2.54,9
14 160 PANTTILA Atte Kauhajoen Karhu 0 1 0 20.29,3 2.55,4
15 152 RANTALA Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0 3 2 21.47,2 4.13,3
16 151 KUOSMANEN Aapo Kangasniemen Kalske 2 0 1 21.48,5 4.14,6
17 163 NELIMARKKA Joonas Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3 0 1 22.16,2 4.42,3
18 155 PITKÄNEN Oskari Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 1 1 22.25,7 4.51,8
19 150 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 3 0 22.29,0 4.55,1
20 147 TOIVANEN Oskari Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 3 1 22.33,1 4.59,2
21 156 LAUTAMÄKI Matias Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 3 1 22.34,3 5.00,4
22 171 NEVALA Matias Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 1 2 22.42,4 5.08,5
23 148 PERTTU Topi Imas Biathlon 3 2 1 23.10,2 5.36,3
24 142 INNANEN Juho Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2 1 2 23.16,7 5.42,8
25 172 JÄRVISTÖ Lauri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3 2 3 23.24,5 5.50,6
26 169 LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle Saloisten Reipas 1 2 1 23.37,1 6.03,2
27 153 STEVANDER Karri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 4 4 24.37,3 7.03,4
28 146 SCHRÖDER Danil Lahden Hiihtoseura 4 3 4 25.37,1 8.03,2
29 144 MÄKELÄ Onni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 4 5 4 26.20,7 8.46,8
30 149 INGVES Anton Närpes Kraft Biathlon 4 4 3 31.54,0 14.20,1
31 143 YLILAURI Viljami Saloisten Reipas 0 1 0 31.57,7 14.23,8
DNS 167 PITKÄNEN Ville Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0,0

Pojat 14 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 206 RANTOJA Jarkko Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 1 3 24.56,6 0,0
2 208 PAALANEN Arttu Kangasniemen Kalske 0 0 2 25.09,0 12,4
3 193 MAIJALA Matias Lapin Biathlon Tokka 0 2 4 25.29,5 32,9
4 205 PETRELIUS Eetu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 1 2 27.04,5 2.07,9
5 202 HEMMINKI Niko Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 1 1 27.05,2 2.08,6
6 211 RINTA-KOSKI Eemeli Imas Biathlon 1 2 0 28.28,8 3.32,2
7 203 TUOKKO Karri Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 2 4 1 28.34,1 3.37,5
8 209 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 0 3 29.14,4 4.17,8
9 204 HAUTANIEMI Artturi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 4 2 2 29.34,9 4.38,3
10 199 YLÄHARJU Joona Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2 2 2 30.39,2 5.42,6
11 196 UUSITALO Ilari Loimaan Jankko 3 1 2 30.54,6 5.58,0
12 195 VAAHTIO Matias Ulvilan Ura 5 3 3 31.05,3 6.08,7
13 197 KOIVISTO Juho Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 4 3 2 31.11,2 6.14,6
14 201 HAUTALA Jaakko Vähäkyrön Viesti 3 3 3 31.34,4 6.37,8
15 198 TUOMISTO Janne Imas Biathlon 2 2 2 32.13,3 7.16,7
16 207 KOLGANOV Vladislav Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 4 2 32.41,5 7.44,9
17 194 YLILAURI Veikka Saloisten Reipas 2 3 3 32.50,4 7.53,8
18 200 LAITINEN Veeti Kangasniemen Kalske 2 3 0 33.14,8 8.18,2
DNS 210 JOUKAS Lauri Säkylän Urheilijat 0,0

Pojat 15 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 232 PANTTILA Santtu Kauhajoen Karhu 1 0 1 21.09,4 0,0
2 249 JORONEN Sameli Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 0 0 22.16,5 1.07,1
3 235 INVENIUS Otto Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 1 1 2 23.03,0 1.53,6
4 247 TUOMINEN Jiri Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 2 1 23.08,6 1.59,2
5 237 KATAJA-RAHKO Lauri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 0 0 23.17,0 2.07,6
6 231 LAURILA Santeri Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 0 1 24.10,9 3.01,5
7 241 JOKELA Roope Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 0 4 24.36,3 3.26,9
8 240 ERKKILÄ Elias Saloisten Reipas 2 1 1 25.03,1 3.53,7
9 234 MUKKALA Jonni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 4 1 26.05,4 4.56,0
10 230 PAHKASALO Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2 0 0 26.29,6 5.20,2
11 243 KOSKELA Sakari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 1 3 26.51,2 5.41,8
12 244 KUUTTINEN Patrik Närpes Kraft Biathlon 1 4 4 27.00,9 5.51,5
13 238 LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 3 4 1 27.18,2 6.08,8
14 239 JOKELA Juho Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 3 2 3 27.31,5 6.22,1
15 236 KUITTINEN Anssi Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 3 4 1 28.42,0 7.32,6
16 245 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 3 5 29.04,3 7.54,9
17 233 RINTA-KETURI Niko Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 5 4 1 30.01,8 8.52,4
18 246 KASANEN Markus Höytiäisen Urheilijat 4 4 2 30.06,3 8.56,9
19 250 LILJEKVIST Lucas Larsmo If 3 5 2 32.56,5 11.47,1
20 242 RAUHAMAA Topias Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 5 5 4 33.03,1 11.53,7
21 248 TUOMISTO Mikko Imas Biathlon 5 2 5 34.33,0 13.23,6

Pojat 16 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 102 LOIKKANEN Akseli Puijon Hiihtoseura 0 0 3 32.27,9 0,0
2 93 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 1 2 1 33.53,6 1.25,7
3 100 HÖKKÄ Juho Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 5 1 34.57,7 2.29,8
4 95 STEVANDER Pyry Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 4 2 0 37.13,3 4.45,4
5 99 SALONEN Juho Riihimäen Kisko 1 4 0 37.20,1 4.52,2
6 108 NUUTTILA Sami Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0 5 1 37.57,3 5.29,4
7 98 SEPPÄLÄ Tuomas Säkylän Urheilijat 2 3 2 39.28,4 7.00,5
8 101 KELLONIEMI Sampo Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 4 3 40.17,9 7.50,0
9 96 NYSTRÖM Roope Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 5 5 3 44.34,2 12.06,3
DNS 94 JOUKAS Eero Säkylän Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 97 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Miehet 17 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 104 HARJULA Tuomas Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0 2 0 29.01,2 0,0
2 110 PYSSYSALO Anton Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0 4 0 33.05,6 4.04,4
3 109 HEMMINKI Joni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 3 0 33.11,3 4.10,1
4 105 PÄTÄRI Viljami Kymin Koskenpojat 1 5 0 35.33,8 6.32,6
5 106 PÄTÄRI Valtteri Kymin Koskenpojat 2 2 2 36.13,2 7.12,0
6 103 MÄKELÄ Joona Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 5 2 38.07,2 9.06,0
7 112 OILA Alvari Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 5 1 38.30,5 9.29,3
8 114 VÄISTÖ Sami Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 0 3 2 39.05,0 10.03,8
9 111 KAUNISTO Oskari Loimaan Jankko 2 2 2 40.54,4 11.53,2
10 107 HUIKKO Niklas Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 3 1 41.43,6 12.42,4
DNS 113 HANHIOJA Oskari Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0

Miehet 19 - 12,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 40 JAAKKOLA Olli Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 2 0 2 42.38,0 0,0
2 28 SORMUNEN Vili Sumiaisten Kunto 0 1 1 2 43.15,5 37,5
3 27 ERKKILÄ Aapo Saloisten Reipas 0 2 1 2 43.24,6 46,6
4 26 SIPILÄ Tomi Alavieskan Viri 1 1 1 1 44.13,6 1.35,6
5 31 REPONEN Aaro Lahden Hiihtoseura 1 1 1 1 44.44,6 2.06,6
6 25 SEPPÄLÄ Tero Haapajärven Kiilat 1 2 2 3 44.54,3 2.16,3
7 24 MARTTILA Jaakko Kauhajoen Karhu 2 3 1 0 48.33,0 5.55,0
8 36 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 4 0 1 49.33,3 6.55,3
9 33 ESKELINEN Elmo Imatran Urhelijat 1 3 2 3 49.38,3 7.00,3
10 38 INVENIUS Tuukka Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 1 3 4 4 49.49,9 7.11,9
11 35 LEHTINEN Antti Kymin Koskenpojat 2 3 2 3 50.08,4 7.30,4
12 23 PUPUTTI Tuomas Österby Sportklubb 0 1 0 3 51.19,2 8.41,2
13 32 SAUKKONEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 4 2 1 3 53.54,1 11.16,1
14 30 MÄKELÄ Pauli Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 3 2 3 3 55.59,4 13.21,4
15 29 VISTI Jaakko Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 1 2 1 57.06,9 14.28,9
16 37 SIMOLA Teemu Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 1 3 3 1.01.02,6 18.24,6
DNS 34 JOUKAS Oskari Kauhajoen Karhu 0,0
DNS 39 RANTA Jaakko Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0,0

Miehet 21 - 15,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 55 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 0 1 0 3 53.42,7 0,0
2 57 REPO Antti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 3 0 2 54.32,6 49,9
3 56 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 1 1 56.04,2 2.21,5
4 59 LAITINEN Heikki Virtasalmen Urheilijat 0 3 2 2 56.07,8 2.25,1
5 65 PELTONIEMI Lauri Saloisten Reipas 1 2 0 0 58.22,4 4.39,7
6 61 MATTILA Oula Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 2 1 0 59.29,3 5.46,6
7 54 SALONEN Arttu Riihimäen Kisko 0 3 0 1 1.00.31,3 6.48,6
8 58 RUUSUNEN Otto Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 3 1 2 1.03.02,3 9.19,6
9 60 HAKALA Juuso Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 1 3 1 1 1.04.08,4 10.25,7
10 64 SALONEN Tuomas Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 2 2 3 1.08.47,3 15.04,6
DNS 63 PENSASMAA Artturi Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0
DNF 62 HUHTALA Teemu Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 3 2 0,0

Tytöt 13 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 139 PETRELIUS Enni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0 0 0 17.34,8 0,0
2 120 HOSKARI Maria Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 0 1 19.26,3 1.51,5
3 133 RANTALA Anniina Orimattilan Jymy 0 1 1 19.30,3 1.55,5
4 117 RANTAKÖMI Kristiina Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 2 1 20.18,6 2.43,8
5 132 PURA Noora Joutsan Pommi 1 0 1 20.29,5 2.54,7
6 137 IRVANKOSKI Emilia Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 2 1 20.55,6 3.20,8
7 131 JOKINEN Anniina Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1 1 3 21.22,5 3.47,7
8 118 JUURENHEIMO Mette Loimaan Jankko 2 1 0 21.56,9 4.22,1
9 128 JÄRVILUOMA Tuuli Nivalan Urheilijat 3 1 2 21.59,4 4.24,6
10 130 KOTINURMI Pinja Orimattilan Jymy 3 1 2 2 22.05,3 4.30,5
11 141 KUKONLEHTO Fanny Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 3 1 2 22.07,9 4.33,1
12 129 LUPALA Saimi Österby Sportklubb 1 2 1 22.50,6 5.15,8
13 121 TUOKKO Iida Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 2 1 0 22.54,1 5.19,3
14 123 MARTIKAINEN Milla Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 2 0 22.55,8 5.21,0
15 124 NIKKINEN Noora Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1 3 3 23.03,6 5.28,8
16 140 KELLONIEMI Ella Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0 0 2 23.09,3 5.34,5
17 136 HAIKARA Sanni Nivalan Urheilijat 3 2 3 23.48,5 6.13,7
18 122 NIEMI Kristiina Alavieskan Viri 2 3 2 5 25.47,5 8.12,7
19 126 INGVES Erika Närpes Kraft Biathlon 3 2 0 26.56,1 9.21,3
20 135 OILA Hilda Tuusulan Voima-veikot 3 2 0 27.18,0 9.43,2
21 119 KYNTÄJÄ Linda Kymin Koskenpojat 1 2 3 27.52,6 10.17,8
22 127 YLÄHARJU Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 3 4 4 31.09,6 13.34,8
23 134 NIKKINEN Kristina Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 3 5 3 31.37,1 14.02,3
24 115 SAVOLAINEN Sanni Puijon Hiihtoseura 2 2 4 31.48,1 14.13,3
DNS 116 HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 125 LAURILA Elina Oulun Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNF 138 LOUKKAANHUHTA Elli Saloisten Reipas 5 4 5 0,0

Tytöt 14 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 178 TUOMINEN Jatta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0 1 0 24.34,0 0,0
2 174 NIKKINEN Heidi Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2 1 1 24.42,7 8,7
3 175 RINTA-KETURI Anni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 1 0 26.32,4 1.58,4
4 182 LAAKKONEN Jenni Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 1 2 26.46,9 2.12,9
5 185 ISOJÄRVI Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 1 0 27.54,7 3.20,7
6 176 RANTALA Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 0 1 27.58,8 3.24,8
7 184 AIKIONIEMI Aila-Alisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0 3 2 28.10,1 3.36,1
8 191 KERÄNEN Kaisa Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 2 1 28.28,0 3.54,0
9 181 HALTTUNEN Milja Kangasniemen Kalske 0 3 4 29.57,5 5.23,5
10 179 HAIKAMA Outi Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 3 2 30.00,9 5.26,9
11 177 LÖYTYNOJA Loviisa Saloisten Reipas 0 0 3 31.53,9 7.19,9
12 180 PEURALAHTI Seela Oulun Hiihtoseura 5 3 0 32.06,9 7.32,9
13 183 MERENLAHTI Susanne Oulun Hiihtoseura 4 4 4 33.19,6 8.45,6
14 190 OJALA Karoliina Kuusamon Erä-veikot 4 3 3 33.22,0 8.48,0
15 189 SALONEN Mimmi Riihimäen Kisko 4 2 1 34.42,8 10.08,8
16 192 PERTTU Pauliina Imas Biathlon 3 2 2 36.02,2 11.28,2
17 187 TAKANEN Iida-Maria Kymin Koskenpojat 3 4 5 39.22,8 14.48,8
DNS 188 LOIKKANEN Aino Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DSQ 186 NELIMARKKA Juulia Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 1 1 31.36,4 7.02,4

Tytöt 15 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 223 OIKKONEN Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 0 0 22.46,1 0,0
2 212 OILA Heidi Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0 0 1 25.43,9 2.57,8
3 213 KUKONLEHTO Hilda Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 1 1 25.45,9 2.59,8
4 222 KESKINEN Nella Vähäkyrön Viesti 2 1 1 26.24,4 3.38,3
5 214 VIRTANEN Annina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 3 0 26.43,6 3.57,5
6 217 SIRVIÖ Elisa Sotkamon Jymy 0 2 0 28.07,0 5.20,9
7 215 HALONEN Linnea Närpes Kraft Biathlon 1 4 2 28.07,4 5.21,3
8 221 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 1 1 28.14,4 5.28,3
9 225 STRANDHOLM Wilma If Fyren 1 4 1 28.33,6 5.47,5
10 219 SAARENPÄÄ Selina Haapajärven Kiilat 2 1 1 28.45,7 5.59,6
11 228 HAUTANIEMI Tia-Maria Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 1 3 28.49,6 6.03,5
12 226 NYFORS Amanda Larsmo If 2 1 3 29.22,2 6.36,1
13 224 KUUSINEN Sanni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 3 2 4 30.04,9 7.18,8
14 218 ULVINEN Tanja Imas Biathlon 0 1 1 30.34,3 7.48,2
15 229 MAJAPURO Anniina Imas Biathlon 1 3 2 31.05,4 8.19,3
16 227 SOIKKELI Melina Kymin Koskenpojat 4 0 2 31.24,8 8.38,7
DNS 216 ERKKILÄ Emmi Saloisten Reipas 0,0
DNS 220 MALINEN Lotta Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0

Tytöt 16 - 7,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 67 KUPARI Noora Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 1 0 29.37,9 0,0
2 77 HOLOPAINEN Laura Puijon Hiihtoseura 0 0 0 31.54,8 2.16,9
3 79 KERÄNEN Maija Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 4 0 34.12,9 4.35,0
4 70 AUGUSTSON Josefine Österby Sportklubb 1 3 1 34.30,6 4.52,7
5 68 KERÄNEN Jenni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 4 1 35.10,8 5.32,9
6 76 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 2 1 35.32,6 5.54,7
7 78 MÄKI-PANULA Tiina Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 3 2 35.35,7 5.57,8
8 75 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 4 2 36.02,4 6.24,5
9 66 HEINONEN Ella Oulun Hiihtoseura 3 4 2 40.55,0 11.17,1
10 74 HAUTALA Maiju Vähäkyrön Viesti 0 4 2 41.13,2 11.35,3
DNS 71 RYTI Roosa Kymin Koskenpojat 0,0
DNS 73 ALA-IKKELÄ Eveliina Vähäkyrön Viesti 0,0
DSQ 72 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 2 1 34.50,7 5.12,8
DNQ 69 PANTELEEVA Polina Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 3 1 37.04,0 7.26,1

Naiset 17 - 7,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 81 LAHDELMA Saana Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0 0 0 27.25,8 0,0
2 83 JORONEN Sofia Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 2 0 31.59,5 4.33,7
3 87 JUURENHEIMO Jessi Loimaan Jankko 0 2 0 32.45,3 5.19,5
4 85 KOIVISTO Julia Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 0 1 33.19,0 5.53,2
5 84 SILVASTI Siiri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 0 34.34,4 7.08,6
6 80 HEINIKAINEN Elsa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0 4 0 35.18,9 7.53,1
7 89 KUUTTINEN Heidi Närpes Kraft Biathlon 3 2 2 35.24,6 7.58,8
8 90 LINDBERG Ella Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 1 1 39.11,1 11.45,3
9 88 KOSKELA Sanna Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 4 3 40.04,8 12.39,0
10 82 HANNULA Oona Kymin Koskenpojat 1 3 1 40.08,2 12.42,4
11 86 HIRVONEN Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 3 3 3 40.33,0 13.07,2
12 92 NIKKANEN Netta Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 4 2 42.08,5 14.42,7
13 91 HAUTANIEMI Minna Kauhajoen Karhu 2 1 3 42.45,6 15.19,8

Naiset 19 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 4 LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1 1 0 2 43.49,3 0,0
2 3 LUOKKALA Maiju Lemin Eskot 1 0 2 1 44.57,1 1.07,8
3 9 PUROLA Sanna-Mari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 2 0 3 46.57,3 3.08,0
4 5 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-pojat 1 0 1 2 47.50,1 4.00,8
5 14 TUOMINEN Camilla Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0 0 0 3 48.07,9 4.18,6
6 20 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 1 1 1 48.35,5 4.46,2
7 2 SIRVIÖ Iida Sotkamon Jymy 2 2 1 3 50.20,6 6.31,3
8 13 LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura 0 4 2 2 50.46,7 6.57,4
9 7 HAUTANIEMI Emmi Kauhajoen Karhu 1 1 1 2 50.57,4 7.08,1
10 11 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 3 2 3 51.02,9 7.13,6
11 19 VÄISTÖ Roosa Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 1 3 0 1 53.22,5 9.33,2
12 12 YLILAURI Vilma Saloisten Reipas 1 3 0 2 54.26,5 10.37,2
13 1 ALA-AHO Katri Laihian Luja 1 4 2 0 54.48,3 10.59,0
14 10 SALMENHARJU Anni Riihimäen Kisko 1 1 2 2 57.41,4 13.52,1
15 15 UUSITALO Tessa Loimaan Jankko 3 3 1 2 58.56,4 15.07,1
16 16 TONTERI Erika Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 3 3 4 1.01.27,5 17.38,2
17 22 LESKINEN Krista Tuusulan Voima-veikot 3 2 3 4 1.04.49,6 21.00,3
18 18 VUORINEN Anniina Loimaan Jankko 5 3 1 1 1.05.52,6 22.03,3
DNF 8 JÄÄSKÖ Marena Aavasaksan Urheilijat 1 3 1 0,0

Naiset 21 - 12,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 50 KISKOLA Auli Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 2 2 3 51.36,9 6.54,2
2 48 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria Jalasjärven Jalas 0 3 0 3 52.47,3 8.04,6
3 52 JÄNKÄ Erika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 2 1 1 53.57,8 9.15,1
4 49 KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 3 1 3 54.23,3 9.40,6
5 41 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 2 1 2 0 54.38,2 9.55,5
6 47 LEHTONEN Venla Imatran Urhelijat 1 4 4 5 1.00.19,0 15.36,3
7 51 SANDELIN Caroline Närpes Kraft Biathlon 3 1 2 3 1.04.43,2 20.00,5
8 46 LAAKKONEN Karoliina Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 1 2 4 1.06.56,4 22.13,7
DNF 43 NIKKANEN Nea Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 2 2 0,0
DNQ 6 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya Belarus 1 3 0 3 46.44,9 2.02,2
DNQ 17 MAZURYNA Krystsina Belarus 0 2 0 1 52.22,7 7.40,0
DNQ 21 BLASHKO Darya Belarus 1 1 2 3 44.42,7 0,0
DNQ 42 TRYFANAVA Tatsiana Belarus 1 2 1 1 48.49,7 4.07,0
DNQ 44 BABITSKAYA Dziyana Belarus 3 0 0 1 49.39,8 4.57,1
DNQ 45 YAKAULEVA Yauheniya Belarus 2 3 1 3 56.55,4 12.12,7
DNQ 53 SHYMKO Victoriya Belarus 3 3 2 1 56.24,2 11.41,5

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.