Rulla-ampumahiihdon SM 2015 - Kontiolahti

Normaalikilpailu, LOPPUTULOKSET
06.09.2015

Miehet - 20,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 1 KALJUNEN Mika Iisalmen Visa 2 0 2 1 53.14,0 0,0
2 3 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 1 2 1 3 54.12,9 58,9
3 5 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lemin Eskot 1 2 2 2 54.31,7 1.17,7
4 6 ORPANA Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura 0 2 1 5 55.02,4 1.48,4
DNS 2 SIMOLA Ville Kymin Koskenpojat 0,0
DNS 4 NÄIVÄ Juho Lemin Eskot 0,0
DNS 7 KOIVUNEN Mikael Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0

Naiset - 15,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 18 MARKKANEN Sanna Leppävirran Viri 0 1 0 0 48.49,9 0,0
2 20 MAIJALA Meri Lapin Biathlon Tokka 0 1 1 0 50.50,4 2.00,5
3 21 SILTAKORPI Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 1 2 2 1 51.42,7 2.52,8
4 22 HOLOPAINEN Mira Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1 4 3 2 59.52,0 11.02,1
DNS 19 TOIVANEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Pojat 15 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 121 JORONEN Sameli Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0 0 1 18.28,8 0,0
2 115 MUKKALA Jonni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3 2 0 22.01,5 3.32,7
3 126 PYYKKÖ Veeti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 1 3 23.00,5 4.31,7
4 127 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 3 3 23.21,3 4.52,5
5 125 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 1 4 24.34,0 6.05,2
6 120 MYLLER Roope Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 2 3 26.38,4 8.09,6
7 114 LAURILA Santeri Oulun Hiihtoseura 4 1 5 27.01,4 8.32,6
8 116 JOUKAS Lauri Säkylän Urheilijat 4 3 4 28.19,9 9.51,1
DNS 112 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 113 LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 0,0
DNS 117 KRUTC Daniil Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 118 FILKIN Danila Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 122 PANTTILA Santtu Kauhajoen Karhu 0,0
DNS 123 SHARASHOV Daniil Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 124 TVERDOVSKIY Artemiy Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNQ 119 LYASHOK Pavel Russia/kontu 2 2 3 24.26,9 5.58,1

Pojat 16 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 78 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 2 0 24.21,4 0,0
2 77 LOIKKANEN Akseli Puijon Hiihtoseura 4 1 1 26.20,6 1.59,2
3 74 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 1 3 3 27.39,3 3.17,9
4 80 SEPPÄLÄ Tuomas Säkylän Urheilijat 3 2 1 29.10,9 4.49,5
5 79 STEVANDER Pyry Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 3 2 29.24,7 5.03,3
6 75 JOUKAS Eero Säkylän Urheilijat 0 5 3 30.52,5 6.31,1
7 76 NYSTRÖM Roope Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 4 3 31.02,9 6.41,5
DNS 81 KELLONIEMI Sampo Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0,0

Miehet 17 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 83 PÄTÄRI Viljami Kymin Koskenpojat 3 1 1 26.32,1 0,0
2 84 HUIKKO Niklas Lahden Hiihtoseura 1 2 1 27.41,9 1.09,8

Miehet 19 - 12,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 15 RANTA Jaakko Tuusulan Voima-veikot 0 0 0 1 34.22,6 0,0
2 13 SORMUNEN Vili Sumiaisten Kunto 0 0 1 0 36.21,2 1.58,6
3 16 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 1 0 1 39.04,4 4.41,8
4 17 JAAKKOLA Olli Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 1 1 2 39.39,9 5.17,3
DNS 14 MÄKINEN Janne Kauhajoen Karhu 0,0

Miehet 21 - 15,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 9 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 1 1 2 3 45.26,6 0,0
2 11 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4 2 1 3 52.15,3 6.48,7
DNS 10 REPO Antti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Miehet 40 - 10.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 43 RAJALA Teemu Kurikan Ryhti 0 1 1 2 34.44,6 0,0
2 38 LAURILA Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 2 3 1 35.05,7 21,1
3 41 SIIMESTÖ Sami Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 3 1 3 38.39,9 3.55,3
4 42 TURTINEN Pauli Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 1 4 3 40.31,5 5.46,9
DNS 40 MISHKIN Sergey Russia 0,0
DNS 44 SAASTAMOINEN Pasi Halikon Hakoniskat 0,0
DNF 39 HÄRKÖNEN Juha Saloisten Reipas 0 3 1 0,0

Miehet 45 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 45 SVAHN Peter Kymin Koskenpojat 0 1 1 1 33.57,7 0,0
2 49 TENHUNEN Joni Halikon Hakoniskat 1 3 1 1 37.28,4 3.30,7
3 48 YLI-PYKY Petri Oulun Hiihtoseura 3 4 3 2 49.11,1 15.13,4
DNS 47 HAGLUND Tommy Larsmo If 0,0
DNQ 46 PAIVIN Artem Russia/kontu 2 5 1 3 42.32,9 8.35,2
DNQ 50 LYASHOK Alexander Russia/kontu 1 2 2 1 34.14,8 17,1

Miehet 50 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 59 HEIKKINEN Jarmo Oripään Urheilijat 2 1 0 1 31.46,1 0,0
2 55 ALATALO Petri Valkealan Kajo 0 1 0 3 34.55,3 3.09,2
3 58 KOSENOJA Juha Lemin Eskot 1 1 0 2 35.42,4 3.56,3
4 56 HENTTONEN Harri Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 1 1 3 3 38.10,0 6.23,9
5 54 LAMPELA Pekka Saloisten Reipas 0 2 0 1 38.19,0 6.32,9
6 53 KOSTIAINEN Timo Kuikan Kisailijat 1 1 2 4 38.39,8 6.53,7
7 57 SAVOLAINEN Esa Puijon Hiihtoseura 3 3 1 3 39.46,8 8.00,7
DNS 51 PYLVÄNEN Esa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNQ 52 MIRONYUK Alexander Russia/kontu 2 1 1 1 35.14,7 3.28,6

Miehet 55 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 62 TOIKKANEN Ilpo Kurikan Ryhti 1 0 2 1 35.15,7 0,0
2 63 VUOKSIALA Heikki Kymin Koskenpojat 0 3 0 4 37.01,0 1.45,3
3 65 KIISKINEN Tapio Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 3 1 1 40.56,5 5.40,8
4 61 TIKKA Jarmo Lahden Hiihtoseura 0 5 2 5 43.36,8 8.21,1
DNS 64 SEVON Raimo Oulun Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNQ 60 PAVLOV Nikolai Russia/KontU 1 3 2 1 34.21,2 -54,5

Miehet 60 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 69 VAUHKONEN Pekka Viitasaaren Toverit 2 3 1 1 35.56,6 0,0
2 71 TURUNEN Pekka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 3 2 3 37.38,4 1.41,8
3 66 VIKSTRÖM Alf Larsmo If 1 3 3 2 40.02,3 4.05,7
4 67 KYLÄ-UTSURI Jouko Oripään Urheilijat 3 4 0 4 40.23,5 4.26,9
5 73 KATTELUS Keijo Kymin Koskenpojat 2 1 5 4 41.33,0 5.36,4
6 72 SÄLLINEN Alpo Kuikan Kisailijat 0 5 4 4 42.19,1 6.22,5
DNS 68 SOSNIN Alexander Russia/kontu 0,0
DNS 70 SIMOLA Martti Kymin Koskenpojat 0,0

Miehet 65 - 7,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 130 RANTANEN Heikki Oripään Urheilijat 1 0 1 4 31.26,1 0,0
2 131 HAAPANEN Osmo Riihimäen Kisko 0 3 3 3 33.46,1 2.20,0
3 132 KITTILÄ Risto Saloisten Reipas 3 2 2 3 33.56,6 2.30,5
4 129 SÄLLINEN Jouko Kuikan Kisailijat 3 4 1 3 36.33,3 5.07,2
5 138 HÄRKÖNEN Seppo Saloisten Reipas 2 2 3 3 36.35,7 5.09,6
6 136 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 3 0 4 36.38,3 5.12,2
7 137 SNELLMAN Per Larsmo If 1 2 4 3 37.10,6 5.44,5
8 134 VEHKALA Eero Saloisten Reipas 2 3 2 3 37.10,8 5.44,7
9 128 KAINULAINEN Matti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 4 4 3 39.37,9 8.11,8
10 133 NIEMINEN Markku Tuusulan Voima-veikot 2 4 2 5 40.15,5 8.49,4
11 135 MULTALA Antti Höytiäisen Urheilijat 3 3 3 4 41.43,5 10.17,4

Miehet 70 - 6.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 144 TOIVOLA Jouko Kokkolan Veikot 3 1 2 2 30.53,6 0,0
2 143 HANHISALO Mauri Halikon Hakoniskat 2 1 2 3 32.12,5 1.18,9
3 142 MALINEN Heino Kuikan Kisailijat 1 3 2 2 32.29,7 1.36,1
4 145 HARJULA Olavi Kuikan Kisailijat 2 3 2 5 34.18,5 3.24,9
5 141 OUTILA Juhani Oulun Hiihtoseura 4 3 1 3 34.51,5 3.57,9
6 140 OKSANEN Kaino Kuikan Kisailijat 3 4 3 4 38.15,8 7.22,2

Miehet 75 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 146 VÄHÄKYLÄ Kalevi Halikon Hakoniskat 1 1 4 1 30.11,7 0,0

Miehet 80 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 147 OLKKONEN Pekka Luhangan Ampujat 3 5 2 2 50.52,8 0,0

Tytöt 15 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 110 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 0 1 20.37,9 0,0
2 106 KERÄNEN Kaisa Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 1 0 21.00,9 23,0
3 100 KESKINEN Nella Vähäkyrön Viesti 1 0 1 21.17,7 39,8
4 102 LAAKKONEN Jenni Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 2 2 23.16,7 2.38,8
5 103 ISOJÄRVI Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 2 1 23.55,1 3.17,2
6 109 VIRTANEN Annina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 3 3 24.56,7 4.18,8
7 101 OIKKONEN Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 2 4 26.00,9 5.23,0
8 107 LOIKKANEN Aino Puijon Hiihtoseura 2 4 2 26.08,6 5.30,7
DNS 104 MALINEN Lotta Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 105 STRANDHOLM Wilma If Fyren 0,0
DNS 108 DROZHZHINA Darja Russia/petroskoi 0,0

Tytöt 16 - 7.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 89 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 2 0 24.56,7 0,0
2 93 KERÄNEN Maija Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 1 0 26.14,3 1.17,6
3 90 KERÄNEN Jenni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 2 2 26.59,5 2.02,8
4 94 HEINONEN Ella Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 1 0 27.35,3 2.38,6
5 87 ALA-IKKELÄ Eveliina Vähäkyrön Viesti 3 0 1 30.33,7 5.37,0
6 92 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 3 2 31.42,9 6.46,2
DNS 85 PANTELEEVA Polina Russia/kontu 0,0
DNS 86 KUPARI Noora Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 88 HOLOPAINEN Laura Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 91 ERMILOVA Diana Russia/petroskoi 0,0

Naiset 17 - 7,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 98 HEINIKAINEN Elsa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1 1 1 26.44,5 0,0
2 99 JORONEN Sofia Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3 1 0 28.28,2 1.43,7
3 96 HAUTANIEMI Minna Kauhajoen Karhu 4 2 4 36.35,3 9.50,8
DNS 97 LAHDELMA Saana Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0,0

Naiset 19 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 36 LUOKKALA Maiju Lemin Eskot 1 1 0 0 32.01,0 0,0
2 33 HAUTANIEMI Emmi Kauhajoen Karhu 2 1 1 1 36.24,2 4.23,2
3 35 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-pojat 1 1 1 1 36.33,8 4.32,8
4 30 UUSITALO Tessa Loimaan Jankko 2 3 0 0 38.57,1 6.56,1
5 31 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 3 3 2 39.09,0 7.08,0
6 34 PUROLA Sanna-Mari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 2 3 2 39.37,3 7.36,3
7 29 LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1 1 5 3 41.09,5 9.08,5
DNS 32 ROLIG Jessika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0
DNS 37 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Naiset 21 - 12,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 24 JÄNKÄ Erika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 0 0 2 46.06,2 0,0
2 26 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 3 1 1 3 50.46,7 4.40,5
3 27 KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura 4 4 1 4 56.41,7 10.35,5
DNS 23 KISKOLA Auli Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0
DNS 25 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria Jalasjärven Jalas 0,0

Naiset 35 - 8,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 149 HÄKKINEN Anna-Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto 0 1 1 2 29.21,6 0,0
2 148 HYYTIÄINEN Tuula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2 3 1 0 37.01,0 7.39,4

Naiset 40 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 151 LAURILA Sari Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 3 2 5 36.26,3 0,0

Naiset 45 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 152 UUSITALO Terttu Loimaan Jankko 4 4 3 2 39.52,3 0,0
2 153 HOKKANEN Jaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 3 2 3 4 44.00,1 4.07,8

Naiset 50 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 155 SALOKANNEL Satu Halikon Hakoniskat 4 2 4 1 34.50,2 0,0
2 154 KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 3 4 3 38.44,1 3.53,9

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.