Rulla-ampumahiihdon SM 2015 - Kontiolahti

Pikakilpailu, LOPPUTULOKSET
05.09.2015

Miehet - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 8 KALJUNEN Mika Iisalmen Visa 0 0 24.23,9 0,0
2 4 ORPANA Sami Lahden Hiihtoseura 1 2 24.39,0 15,1
3 5 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lemin Eskot 1 1 25.23,7 59,8
4 3 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 2 3 26.36,1 2.12,2
DNS 2 KOIVUNEN Mikael Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0
DNS 6 NÄIVÄ Juho Lemin Eskot 0,0
DNS 7 SIMOLA Ville Kymin Koskenpojat 0,0

Naiset - 7,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 16 SILTAKORPI Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 0 3 23.21,4 0,0
2 14 HOLOPAINEN Mira Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1 2 24.04,3 42,9
3 15 MARKKANEN Sanna Leppävirran Viri 1 3 24.05,8 44,4
4 17 MAIJALA Meri Lapin Biathlon Tokka 2 2 25.17,4 1.56,0
DNS 13 TOIVANEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Pojat 15 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 128 PANTTILA Santtu Kauhajoen Karhu 0 1 9.08,2 0,0
2 129 LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 2 1 10.25,4 1.17,2
3 119 MUKKALA Jonni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 2 10.41,7 1.33,5
4 130 JORONEN Sameli Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 3 10.48,7 1.40,5
5 124 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 10.49,9 1.41,7
6 126 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 3 10.50,2 1.42,0
7 115 PYYKKÖ Veeti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 4 11.05,7 1.57,5
8 123 MYLLER Roope Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 1 12.09,0 3.00,8
9 125 LAURILA Santeri Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 3 12.30,3 3.22,1
10 120 JOUKAS Lauri Säkylän Urheilijat 4 4 14.02,2 4.54,0
DNS 117 FILKIN Danila Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 118 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 121 TVERDOVSKIY Artemiy Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 122 SHARASHOV Daniil Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 127 KRUTC Daniil Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 131 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNQ 116 LYASHOK Pavel Russia/kontu 2 2 12.10,7 3.02,5

Pojat 16 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 80 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 16.06,7 0,0
2 76 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 2 2 16.06,9 0,2
3 78 LOIKKANEN Akseli Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 2 16.34,0 27,3
4 77 NYSTRÖM Roope Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 3 17.01,8 55,1
5 82 SEPPÄLÄ Tuomas Säkylän Urheilijat 3 2 18.30,5 2.23,8
6 79 STEVANDER Pyry Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 4 4 19.22,5 3.15,8
7 83 JOUKAS Eero Säkylän Urheilijat 4 4 20.35,4 4.28,7

Miehet 17 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 86 PÄTÄRI Viljami Kymin Koskenpojat 3 2 17.00,1 0,0
2 85 HUIKKO Niklas Lahden Hiihtoseura 0 3 19.04,0 2.03,9

Miehet 19 - 7,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 26 RANTA Jaakko Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 1 19.51,3 0,0
2 27 JAAKKOLA Olli Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 2 19.58,1 6,8
3 25 SORMUNEN Vili Sumiaisten Kunto 2 1 21.17,0 1.25,7
4 24 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 1 21.26,8 1.35,5
5 28 MÄKINEN Janne Kauhajoen Karhu 2 1 24.53,7 5.02,4

Miehet 21 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 9 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu 0 2 25.24,4 0,0
2 10 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 0 26.57,1 1.32,7
3 11 REPO Antti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 4 28.35,1 3.10,7

Miehet 40 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 42 LAURILA Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 4 16.58,9 0,0
2 41 TURTINEN Pauli Oulun Hiihtoseura 3 3 18.16,7 1.17,8
3 45 SIIMESTÖ Sami Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 1 18.26,4 1.27,5
4 40 RAJALA Teemu Kurikan Ryhti 0 2 18.27,8 1.28,9
5 46 HÄRKÖNEN Juha Saloisten Reipas 4 3 20.40,1 3.41,2
DNS 43 SAASTAMOINEN Pasi Halikon Hakoniskat 0,0
DNS 44 MISHKIN Sergey Russia 0,0

Miehet 45 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 49 KAUPPINEN Seppo Oripään Urheilijat 1 3 17.32,3 0,0
2 47 SVAHN Peter Kymin Koskenpojat 1 2 18.10,3 38,0
3 50 TENHUNEN Joni Halikon Hakoniskat 1 1 18.30,1 57,8
DNQ 48 LYASHOK Alexander Russia/kontu 4 2 19.08,0 1.35,7
DNQ 51 PAIVIN Artem Russia/kontu 1 1 18.19,8 47,5

Miehet 50 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 56 HEIKKINEN Jarmo Oripään Urheilijat 1 1 16.25,3 0,0
2 60 KOSTIAINEN Timo Kuikan Kisailijat 0 1 18.01,3 1.36,0
3 57 KOSENOJA Juha Lemin Eskot 1 1 18.37,1 2.11,8
4 61 ALATALO Petri Valkealan Kajo 1 4 19.01,7 2.36,4
5 58 PYLVÄNEN Esa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2 3 19.11,3 2.46,0
6 53 HENTTONEN Harri Kärkölän Kisa-veikot 1 5 19.37,2 3.11,9
7 54 SAVOLAINEN Esa Puijon Hiihtoseura 4 3 19.55,1 3.29,8
8 59 LAMPELA Pekka Saloisten Reipas 0 2 20.07,1 3.41,8
DNQ 55 MIRONYUK Alexander Russia/kontu 3 4 19.58,2 3.32,9

Miehet 55 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 64 TOIKKANEN Ilpo Kurikan Ryhti 1 1 18.20,5 1.40,8
2 65 VUOKSIALA Heikki Kymin Koskenpojat 0 5 19.08,6 2.28,9
3 66 TIKKA Jarmo Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 3 20.25,5 3.45,8
4 67 KIISKINEN Tapio Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 4 22.11,1 5.31,4
5 63 SEVON Raimo Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 3 22.39,9 6.00,2
DNQ 62 PAVLOV Nikolai Russia/KontU 1 2 16.39,7 0,0

Miehet 60 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 71 VAUHKONEN Pekka Viitasaaren Toverit 2 2 17.47,7 0,0
2 73 KYLÄ-UTSURI Jouko Oripään Urheilijat 1 2 18.00,7 13,0
3 75 TURUNEN Pekka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 4 18.35,1 47,4
4 70 VIKSTRÖM Alf Larsmo If 3 0 18.56,7 1.09,0
5 72 SÄLLINEN Alpo Kuikan Kisailijat 4 3 20.07,4 2.19,7
6 74 KATTELUS Keijo Kymin Koskenpojat 5 3 20.08,7 2.21,0

Miehet 65 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 141 KAINULAINEN Matti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 12.47,9 0,0
2 148 HAAPANEN Osmo Riihimäen Kisko 2 2 12.59,7 11,8
3 147 KITTILÄ Risto Saloisten Reipas 2 3 13.21,2 33,3
4 151 SNELLMAN Per Larsmo If 0 1 13.21,3 33,4
5 143 RANTANEN Heikki Oripään Urheilijat 0 3 13.35,2 47,3
6 144 HÄRKÖNEN Seppo Saloisten Reipas 1 2 14.00,7 1.12,8
7 145 SÄLLINEN Jouko Kuikan Kisailijat 4 2 14.20,6 1.32,7
8 150 NIEMINEN Markku Tuusulan Voima-veikot 1 4 14.37,3 1.49,4
9 146 VEHKALA Eero Saloisten Reipas 2 4 14.38,7 1.50,8
10 142 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 3 15.40,6 2.52,7
11 149 MULTALA Antti Höytiäisen Urheilijat 3 3 17.34,5 4.46,6

Miehet 70 - 4.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 134 HARJULA Olavi Kuikan Kisailijat 2 2 13.51,4 0,0
2 137 OUTILA Juhani Oulun Hiihtoseura 3 2 14.32,2 40,8
3 136 MALINEN Heino Kuikan Kisailijat 3 2 15.56,8 2.05,4
4 133 OKSANEN Kaino Kuikan Kisailijat 2 3 15.59,1 2.07,7
5 138 HANHISALO Mauri Halikon Hakoniskat 3 2 16.10,9 2.19,5
6 135 TOIVOLA Jouko Kokkolan Veikot 4 5 19.12,6 5.21,2

Miehet 75 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 139 VÄHÄKYLÄ Kalevi Halikon Hakoniskat 0 1 12.56,5 0,0

Miehet 80 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 140 OLKKONEN Pekka Luhangan Ampujat 1 4 24.57,9 0,0

Tytöt 15 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 110 LAAKKONEN Jenni Puijon Hiihtoseura 1 0 10.25,5 0,0
2 111 OIKKONEN Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0 1 10.27,1 1,6
3 108 KESKINEN Nella Vähäkyrön Viesti 1 0 11.05,4 39,9
4 113 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 2 11.30,8 1.05,3
5 106 LOIKKANEN Aino Puijon Hiihtoseura 2 2 11.42,2 1.16,7
6 109 KERÄNEN Kaisa Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 2 1 11.56,2 1.30,7
7 103 ISOJÄRVI Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 3 12.39,2 2.13,7
8 112 VIRTANEN Annina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 3 12.40,9 2.15,4
9 107 MALINEN Lotta Puijon Hiihtoseura 3 3 14.22,9 3.57,4
DNS 104 DROZHZHINA Darja Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 105 STRANDHOLM Wilma If Fyren 0,0

Tytöt 16 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 93 KERÄNEN Maija Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 1 15.42,0 0,0
2 92 KERÄNEN Jenni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 3 16.49,2 1.07,2
3 87 HEINONEN Ella Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 3 18.08,1 2.26,1
4 91 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 4 18.20,7 2.38,7
5 96 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3 4 19.47,2 4.05,2
DNS 88 ERMILOVA Diana Russia/petroskoi 0,0
DNS 89 HOLOPAINEN Laura Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 90 PANTELEEVA Polina Russia/kontu 0,0
DNS 94 KUPARI Noora Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 95 ALA-IKKELÄ Eveliina Vähäkyrön Viesti 0,0

Naiset 17 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 100 JORONEN Sofia Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 4 1 17.29,5 0,0
2 99 HEINIKAINEN Elsa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2 3 18.12,9 43,4
3 101 HAUTANIEMI Minna Kauhajoen Karhu 1 2 18.33,1 1.03,6
DNS 98 LAHDELMA Saana Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0,0

Naiset 19 - 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 37 LUOKKALA Maiju Lemin Eskot 1 0 17.14,2 0,0
2 35 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-pojat 0 1 18.12,2 58,0
3 36 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 2 18.22,9 1.08,7
4 32 PUROLA Sanna-Mari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 2 18.42,4 1.28,2
5 30 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0 5 19.05,4 1.51,2
6 33 LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1 3 19.09,0 1.54,8
7 38 HAUTANIEMI Emmi Kauhajoen Karhu 3 2 20.31,8 3.17,6
8 31 UUSITALO Tessa Loimaan Jankko 1 2 20.34,2 3.20,0
DNS 34 ROLIG Jessika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0,0

Naiset 21 - 7,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 20 KISKOLA Auli Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 0 2 24.47,5 0,0
2 22 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 2 2 25.35,6 48,1
3 19 KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 4 27.26,7 2.39,2
DNS 18 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria Jalasjärven Jalas 0,0
DNF 21 JÄNKÄ Erika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjä 1 0,0

Naiset 35 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 153 HÄKKINEN Anna-Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto 5 3 17.33,1 0,0
2 152 HYYTIÄINEN Tuula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1 2 18.59,3 1.26,2
DNS 154 SEPPÄNEN Tanja Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0

Naiset 40 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 155 LAURILA Sari Oulun Hiihtoseura 0 3 12.14,3 0,0

Naiset 45 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 157 UUSITALO Terttu Loimaan Jankko 4 1 14.26,4 0,0
2 158 HOKKANEN Jaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 0 3 18.15,4 3.49,0

Naiset 50 - 4,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 159 SALOKANNEL Satu Halikon Hakoniskat 3 5 17.46,4 0,0
2 160 KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 5 4 19.16,7 1.30,3

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.