FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

FIS / JUN, FINAL RESULTS
28.11.2015

Men - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 224 CHERNOUSOV Ilia Russia 38.38,5 0,0
2 222 CHERVOTKIN Alexey Russia 39.39,4 1.00,9
3 223 LEHTONEN Lari Imatran Urheilijat 40.50,8 2.12,3
4 219 KULESHOV Alexander Russia 40.57,4 2.18,9
5 217 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 41.13,2 2.34,7
6 214 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 41.18,1 2.39,6
7 218 STAROSTIN Mark Kazakhstan 41.58,7 3.20,2
8 200 GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman 41.59,5 3.21,0
9 220 MALYSHEV Sergey Kazakhstan 42.03,4 3.24,9
10 215 GRIDIN Andrey Bulgaria 42.15,4 3.36,9
11 210 ALEV Alvar Estonia 42.25,9 3.47,4
12 191 ARTEMYEV Alexander Lahden Hiihtoseura 42.30,5 3.52,0
13 216 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 42.35,0 3.56,5
14 203 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 42.42,5 4.04,0
15 204 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 42.51,9 4.13,4
16 206 GUSTAFSSON Johan IF Femman 42.57,0 4.18,5
17 213 BONDARENKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 42.57,6 4.19,1
18 184 MAUNUKSELA Ville Espoon Hiihtoseura 43.03,0 4.24,5
19 195 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 43.07,7 4.29,2
20 186 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 43.07,9 4.29,4
21 207 PEREKHODA Ruslan Ukraine 43.24,9 4.46,4
22 185 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 43.25,4 4.46,9
23 201 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 43.33,4 4.54,9
24 188 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 43.36,3 4.57,8
25 209 KOTENKO Andrei Kazakhstan 43.40,0 5.01,5
26 199 MÄKELÄ Juuso Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43.42,9 5.04,4
27 194 SEPPÄNEN Jonne Oulun Hiihtoseura 43.47,5 5.09,0
28 202 MUSTONEN Joni Jämsänkosken Ilves 43.48,5 5.10,0
29 176 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lappeen Riento 43.52,6 5.14,1
30 189 NAUMOV Vasilii Belarus 44.10,7 5.32,2
31 208 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 44.11,2 5.32,7
32 181 KAUPPINEN Aki Lahden Hiihtoseura 44.12,8 5.34,3
33 205 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 44.25,3 5.46,8
34 166 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 44.34,3 5.55,8
35 193 TAKANEN Jyri Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 44.37,2 5.58,7
36 192 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 44.43,2 6.04,7
37 212 KOROLEV Vadim Russia 44.52,6 6.14,1
38 177 TORVINEN Petri Ristijärven Pyry 45.28,8 6.50,3
39 196 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 45.29,2 6.50,7
40 171 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 45.42,6 7.04,1
41 198 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 45.45,8 7.07,3
42 175 MUFLIKHUNOV Damir Russia 45.53,2 7.14,7
43 174 DURSUN Hamza Turkey 45.54,7 7.16,2
44 178 VAYSHEV Andrey Russia 45.56,7 7.18,2
45 180 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 46.00,1 7.21,6
46 173 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 46.33,3 7.54,8
47 170 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 47.00,7 8.22,2
48 168 VASHKEVICH Dzmitry Belarus 47.26,4 8.47,9
49 172 LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 49.10,7 10.32,2
50 165 KÄMÄRÄINEN Juho Oulun Hiihtoseura 49.11,0 10.32,5
51 164 KOPONEN Jeri Tampereen Yritys 49.30,1 10.51,6
DNS 163 LODEYKIN Leonid Russia 0,0
DNS 211 VEERPALU Andreas Estonia 0,0
DNF 167 KARNEYENKA Leanid Belarus 0,0
DNF 169 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 182 KÄHKÖNEN Joonas Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNF 183 PÖRSTI Lasse Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 187 KUORELAHTI Topi Äänekosken Huima 0,0
DNF 190 JARVA Olli Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 197 MÄKI Joni Pyhäjärven Pohti 0,0
DNF 221 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 0,0

Women - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 121 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 32.03,1 0,0
2 107 HVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana Russia 32.44,5 41,4
3 122 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina Belarus 33.12,7 1.09,6
4 118 UKKOLA Johanna Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 33.21,8 1.18,7
5 113 ANTYPENKO Tetyana Ukraine 33.44,2 1.41,1
6 108 VÄHÄMETSÄ Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 33.46,2 1.43,1
7 117 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 33.53,6 1.50,5
8 116 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 34.01,2 1.58,1
9 91 LEHTONEN Venla Imatran Urheilijat 34.14,2 2.11,1
10 101 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 34.15,5 2.12,4
11 111 MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan 34.30,0 2.26,9
12 110 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 34.54,9 2.51,8
13 105 NURMI Eeva Lempäälän Kisa 35.03,8 3.00,7
14 112 JU Hye-ri South Korea 35.04,0 3.00,9
15 104 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 35.13,7 3.10,6
16 93 LALL Anna-Kaisa IF Femman 35.22,4 3.19,3
17 102 GORDEYCHENKO Ekaterina Russia 35.23,9 3.20,8
18 115 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 35.46,8 3.43,7
19 87 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 35.58,4 3.55,3
20 90 HOLOPAINEN Mira Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 36.28,7 4.25,6
21 97 SEREBRYAKOVA Uliana Russia 36.30,8 4.27,7
22 100 NIKANDER Saara Vihdin Viesti 36.36,6 4.33,5
23 103 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 36.42,2 4.39,1
24 96 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 36.54,6 4.51,5
24 99 PIMINÄINEN Päivi Kainuun Hiihtoseura 36.54,6 4.51,5
26 109 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 37.10,8 5.07,7
27 98 NISKAKOSKI Johanna Reisjärven Pilke 37.59,5 5.56,4
28 94 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 38.54,0 6.50,9
29 106 NAM Seul-gi South Korea 39.10,2 7.07,1
30 92 HILDéN Jenni Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 40.03,4 8.00,3
31 88 UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura 40.32,1 8.29,0
DNS 89 SAARINEN Milla Valkeakosken Haka 0,0
DNS 95 ANTSIPENKA Viktoryia Belarus 0,0
DNS 119 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 120 KAINULAINEN Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 123 TANYGINA Alevtina Russia 0,0
DNF 114 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 26 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 29.06,7 0,0
2 57 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 29.07,2 0,5
3 54 POIKONEN Verneri Äänekosken Huima 29.40,7 34,0
4 56 KIM Min-Woo South Korea 29.58,3 51,6
5 42 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 30.20,3 1.13,6
6 36 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso Rautavaaran Raiku 30.21,2 1.14,5
7 55 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 30.28,4 1.21,7
8 32 RUUSKANEN Arsi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 30.47,5 1.40,8
9 50 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 30.49,5 1.42,8
10 53 VOROBYOV Alexandr Kazakhstan 30.53,4 1.46,7
11 45 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 30.56,3 1.49,6
12 34 ALéN Jere Vihdin Viesti 31.16,6 2.09,9
13 46 VAKKILA Ville One Way Pro Team 31.20,9 2.14,2
14 37 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 31.22,6 2.15,9
15 49 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 31.30,5 2.23,8
16 38 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 31.42,2 2.35,5
17 52 LAAKKONEN Aarni Pakilan Veto 31.52,4 2.45,7
18 33 RAAMI Jani Lappeen Riento 31.57,4 2.50,7
19 31 TSELIUK Aliaksandr Belarus 32.02,5 2.55,8
20 51 HAAVISTO Olli Tampereen Pyrintö 32.17,2 3.10,5
21 29 HYNNINEN Santeri Puijon Hiihtoseura 32.31,5 3.24,8
22 41 OLLIKAINEN Riku Maaningan Mahti 32.52,1 3.45,4
23 35 HÖKKÄ Juho Yli-Iin Naseva 32.59,9 3.53,2
24 44 KOLEHMAINEN Santeri Leppävirran Viri 33.42,0 4.35,3
25 47 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 34.30,5 5.23,8
26 30 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 34.35,1 5.28,4
27 43 HARNASTAI Ruslan Belarus 34.48,3 5.41,6
28 40 YEMELYANTSAU Pavel Belarus 34.51,6 5.44,9
29 48 DULCHYK Raman Belarus 36.00,6 6.53,9
30 28 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 37.22,8 8.16,1
31 39 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 38.12,5 9.05,8
32 27 LIUKKA Elias Tohmajärven Urheilijat 38.25,0 9.18,3

Men 20 - 15,0 km

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 158 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil Russia 41.55,2 0,0
2 155 ORLYK Andriy Ukraine 42.28,9 33,7
3 153 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 42.33,7 38,5
4 139 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 43.22,4 1.27,2
5 154 INVENIUS Tuukka Keravan Urheilijat 43.27,4 1.32,2
6 156 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 43.46,3 1.51,1
7 127 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 44.14,6 2.19,4
8 149 SIEVÄNEN Verneri Kuhmo-Ski 44.30,9 2.35,7
9 138 KOT Dmytro Ukraine 44.40,3 2.45,1
10 146 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 44.40,4 2.45,2
11 126 MÄKIAHO Arttu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 45.16,3 3.21,1
12 151 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 45.17,0 3.21,8
13 145 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 45.24,3 3.29,1
14 141 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 45.32,5 3.37,3
15 160 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 45.36,2 3.41,0
16 150 KIRJAVAINEN Viljami Keuruun Kisailijat 45.41,3 3.46,1
17 152 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 45.43,8 3.48,6
18 148 CHYCHUK Uladzislau Belarus 45.48,6 3.53,4
19 137 KOPONEN Joona Tampereen Yritys 45.56,3 4.01,1
20 140 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 46.14,5 4.19,3
21 142 NEUVONEN Juho Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 46.43,5 4.48,3
22 131 NÄÄTÄNEN Aaro Imatran Urheilijat 46.44,1 4.48,9
23 157 KIM Eun-ho South Korea 46.52,3 4.57,1
24 144 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 46.59,5 5.04,3
25 143 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 47.04,1 5.08,9
26 133 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 47.04,7 5.09,5
27 136 SOKOLOV Alexey Russia 47.12,9 5.17,7
28 128 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 48.33,7 6.38,5
29 134 NIKANDER Markus Vihdin Viesti 48.55,2 7.00,0
30 129 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 49.09,4 7.14,2
31 132 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 49.39,6 7.44,4
32 125 LEHTINEN Antti Kymin Koskenpojat 50.28,2 8.33,0
33 135 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 51.04,2 9.09,0
34 147 BELETSKIY Danil Kazakhstan 51.09,7 9.14,5
35 130 TURTIAINEN Jari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 53.16,9 11.21,7
DNF 159 POLOSIN Ivan Russia 0,0
Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 14 NIEMI Roosa Jämin Jänne 15.50,6 0,0
2 23 VARFOLOMEYEVA Anna Kazakhstan 16.10,5 19,9
3 24 TARASSOVA Anzelika Kazakhstan 16.16,7 26,1
4 18 KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus 16.45,4 54,8
5 17 KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus 17.10,7 1.20,1
6 25 JE Sang-Mi South Korea 17.23,4 1.32,8
7 22 RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine 17.32,8 1.42,2
8 15 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 17.34,7 1.44,1
9 12 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.40,1 1.49,5
10 16 KUORELAHTI Tessa Äänekosken Huima 17.46,9 1.56,3
11 11 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.47,2 1.56,6
12 10 HUZUN Karyna Belarus 18.12,9 2.22,3
13 21 KHATSIANOVICH Anastasiya Belarus 18.18,0 2.27,4
14 2 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.18,1 2.27,5
15 9 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 18.39,6 2.49,0
16 6 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.44,4 2.53,8
17 8 HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat 18.51,7 3.01,1
18 13 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 18.59,9 3.09,3
19 20 PYYKKÖ Eveliina Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.08,5 3.17,9
20 4 HOLOPAINEN Laura Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 19.15,9 3.25,3
21 19 SHYMAN Daria Ukraine 19.19,1 3.28,5
22 5 DZEMIANKOVA Alina Belarus 19.22,3 3.31,7
23 7 ROKKONEN Henriikka Espoon Hiihtoseura 19.27,5 3.36,9
DNS 3 IMMONEN Nea Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0

Women 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 71 KUORELAHTI Titta Äänekosken Huima 34.29,1 0,0
2 79 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 34.41,2 12,1
3 84 PIIPPO Eveliina IF Åsarna 34.54,1 25,0
4 80 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 35.07,7 38,6
5 77 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 35.08,3 39,2
6 85 ZALESOVA Olga Russia 35.08,9 39,8
7 83 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 35.15,9 46,8
8 82 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 35.50,7 1.21,6
9 76 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 36.06,5 1.37,4
10 78 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 36.12,2 1.43,1
11 60 LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36.40,5 2.11,4
12 69 KROL Iuliia Ukraine 36.49,8 2.20,7
13 62 LUOKKALA Maiju Lappeen Riento 37.11,4 2.42,3
14 75 BURTSEVA Elizaveta Russia 37.25,5 2.56,4
15 68 AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus 37.28,1 2.59,0
16 66 ZAYANCHKOUSKAYA Alina Belarus 37.28,7 2.59,6
17 73 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 37.31,9 3.02,8
18 74 SORMUNEN Eevi Maaningan Mahti 37.37,2 3.08,1
19 70 LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura 37.38,9 3.09,8
20 59 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 37.57,7 3.28,6
21 72 SOLOVEY Iryna Ukraine 38.24,6 3.55,5
22 65 KARJALAINEN Heidi Kiteen Urheilijat 38.39,5 4.10,4
23 64 LOUKUSA Salla Metsä-Veikot 85 39.04,3 4.35,2
DNF 61 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-Pojat 0,0
DNF 63 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 67 HARJUNTAUSTA Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 0,0
DNF 81 SEVERINA Irina Russia 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.