FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

, FINAL RESULTS
29.11.2015

Men - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 216 CHERNOUSOV Ilia Russia 28.55,3 0,0
2 210 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 29.38,5 43,2
3 204 ALEV Alvar Estonia 30.00,1 1.04,8
4 211 STAROSTIN Mark Kazakhstan 30.07,1 1.11,8
5 209 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 30.07,5 1.12,2
6 183 STENBÄCK Janne Vantaan Hiihtoseura 30.45,8 1.50,5
7 200 BORTSOV Konstantin Kazakhstan 30.50,5 1.55,2
8 214 VELICHKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 30.52,7 1.57,4
9 187 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 30.53,2 1.57,9
10 196 MÄKELÄ Juuso Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31.01,1 2.05,8
11 186 KUORELAHTI Topi Äänekosken Huima 31.08,1 2.12,8
12 190 JARVA Olli Imatran Urheilijat 31.08,4 2.13,1
13 199 RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.16,6 2.21,3
14 201 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 31.29,2 2.33,9
15 191 ARTEMYEV Alexander Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.29,5 2.34,2
16 198 MUSTONEN Joni Jämsänkosken Ilves 31.31,6 2.36,3
17 185 SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.37,9 2.42,6
18 203 KOTENKO Andrei Kazakhstan 31.39,1 2.43,8
19 189 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 31.48,8 2.53,5
20 192 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 31.49,7 2.54,4
21 207 BONDARENKO Yevgeniy Kazakhstan 31.50,4 2.55,1
22 180 MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas Jämin Jänne 31.52,5 2.57,2
23 197 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 31.55,0 2.59,7
24 193 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 32.11,5 3.16,2
25 184 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 32.15,7 3.20,4
26 166 KARNEYENKA Leanid Belarus 32.16,3 3.21,0
27 177 VAYSHEV Andrey Russia 32.26,0 3.30,7
28 182 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 32.26,6 3.31,3
29 202 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 32.31,6 3.36,3
30 188 NAUMOV Vasilii Belarus 32.40,9 3.45,6
31 181 LASSILA Kalle Vetelin Urheilijat 33.08,4 4.13,1
32 176 TORVINEN Petri Ristijärven Pyry 33.20,1 4.24,8
33 173 DURSUN Hamza Turkey 33.26,0 4.30,7
34 195 JEONG Jong-won South Korea 33.28,4 4.33,1
35 159 HUTTUNEN Topi Juvan Urheilijat 33.33,9 4.38,6
36 170 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 33.39,2 4.43,9
37 163 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 33.44,9 4.49,6
38 171 LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 33.51,3 4.56,0
39 179 KÄHKÖNEN Joonas Joensuun Kataja 33.52,2 4.56,9
40 168 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 35.00,7 6.05,4
41 174 MUFLIKHUNOV Damir Russia 35.11,9 6.16,6
42 169 SOININEN Ville Iisalmen Visa 35.13,0 6.17,7
43 164 HAKULINEN Niko Vehkalahden Veikot 35.29,3 6.34,0
44 167 VASHKEVICH Dzmitry Belarus 35.36,5 6.41,2
45 172 MIETTINEN Jussi Riistaveden Urheilijat 35.49,4 6.54,1
46 162 NIIRANEN Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 36.28,6 7.33,3
47 158 NIEMI Lauri Lappeen Riento 39.20,5 10.25,2
DNS 160 LODEYKIN Leonid Russia 0,0
DNS 165 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 178 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNS 194 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 0,0
DNS 205 VEERPALU Andreas Estonia 0,0
DNS 206 KOROLEV Vadim Russia 0,0
DNS 208 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 212 KULESHOV Alexander Russia 0,0
DNS 213 MALYSHEV Sergey Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 215 CHERVOTKIN Alexey Russia 0,0
DNF 161 KOPONEN Jeri Tampereen Yritys 0,0
DNF 175 KABANEN Denis Russia 0,0

Women - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 72 VÄHÄMETSÄ Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 16.39,3 0,0
2 71 HVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana Russia 16.42,1 2,8
3 84 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 16.44,9 5,6
4 77 ANTYPENKO Tetyana Ukraine 16.49,4 10,1
5 74 RAIVIO Jenni Vieremän Koitto 16.55,4 16,1
6 68 VIRTANEN Niina Lappeen Riento 17.05,8 26,5
7 81 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.08,5 29,2
8 63 SEREBRYAKOVA Uliana Russia 17.17,6 38,3
9 80 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.19,7 40,4
10 75 MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan 17.20,9 41,6
11 69 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 17.31,8 52,5
12 73 MANDRIKA Yekaterina Kazakhstan 17.33,5 54,2
13 65 PIMINÄINEN Päivi Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17.38,1 58,8
14 79 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 17.40,3 1.01,0
15 59 LALL Anna-Kaisa IF Femman 17.43,8 1.04,5
16 57 HOLOPAINEN Mira Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 17.45,3 1.06,0
17 62 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 17.45,7 1.06,4
18 76 JU Hye-ri South Korea 17.55,9 1.16,6
19 56 HUUSKONEN Tiia Pyhäjärven Pohti 18.03,4 1.24,1
20 64 NISKAKOSKI Johanna Reisjärven Pilke 18.10,4 1.31,1
21 67 GORDEYCHENKO Ekaterina Russia 18.29,8 1.50,5
22 60 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 18.33,2 1.53,9
23 58 HILDéN Jenni Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 18.40,4 2.01,1
24 55 UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura 19.09,4 2.30,1
25 70 NAM Seul-gi South Korea 20.16,4 3.37,1
DNS 61 ANTSIPENKA Viktoryia Belarus 0,0
DNS 66 KORPI Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 0,0
DNS 78 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 0,0
DNS 82 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 83 KAINULAINEN Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 85 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina Belarus 0,0
DNS 86 TANYGINA Alevtina Russia 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 113 POIKONEN Verneri Äänekosken Huima 31.13,8 0,0
2 116 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 31.36,9 23,1
3 111 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 31.53,0 39,2
4 114 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 32.03,1 49,3
5 94 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 32.24,0 1.10,2
6 99 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 32.26,8 1.13,0
7 109 HAAVISTO Olli Tampereen Pyrintö 32.38,3 1.24,5
8 97 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 33.03,6 1.49,8
9 108 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 33.30,1 2.16,3
10 91 TSELIUK Aliaksandr Belarus 34.07,2 2.53,4
11 98 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 34.10,9 2.57,1
12 112 VOROBYOV Alexandr Kazakhstan 34.13,3 2.59,5
13 110 LAAKKONEN Aarni Pakilan Veto 34.27,2 3.13,4
14 101 VAKKILA Ville One Way Pro Team 34.33,1 3.19,3
15 115 KIM Min-Woo South Korea 34.49,4 3.35,6
16 107 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 34.50,4 3.36,6
17 95 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 36.06,4 4.52,6
18 106 KANTANEN Erno Juvan Urheilijat 36.36,7 5.22,9
19 105 DULCHYK Raman Belarus 37.09,9 5.56,1
20 104 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 37.17,9 6.04,1
21 103 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 38.16,9 7.03,1
22 100 HONKANEN Eppu Lieksan Hiihtoseura 38.41,4 7.27,6
23 93 HARNASTAI Ruslan Belarus 38.53,7 7.39,9
24 89 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 39.05,2 7.51,4
25 92 YEMELYANTSAU Pavel Belarus 39.08,0 7.54,2
26 90 LIUKKA Elias Tohmajärven Urheilijat 40.58,1 9.44,3
27 102 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 41.15,0 10.01,2
DNF 96 RAAMI Jani Lappeen Riento 0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 149 ORLYK Andriy Ukraine 30.28,3 0,0
2 147 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 31.11,1 42,8
3 148 INVENIUS Tuukka Keravan Urheilijat 31.20,2 51,9
4 143 VAINIKKA Frans Hollolan Urheilijat -46 31.29,4 1.01,1
5 146 KOVALYOV Vladislav Kazakhstan 31.40,1 1.11,8
6 135 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 32.31,5 2.03,2
7 144 KIRJAVAINEN Viljami Keuruun Kisailijat 32.38,5 2.10,2
8 141 BELETSKIY Danil Kazakhstan 32.50,0 2.21,7
9 137 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 33.03,6 2.35,3
10 134 KOT Dmytro Ukraine 33.05,5 2.37,2
11 140 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 33.09,0 2.40,7
12 139 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 33.17,5 2.49,2
13 129 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 33.24,6 2.56,3
14 133 HOLOVAN Yevhenii Ukraine 33.25,1 2.56,8
15 154 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 33.31,1 3.02,8
16 132 KOPONEN Joona Tampereen Yritys 33.31,5 3.03,2
17 138 RANTALA Valtteri Orimattilan Jymy 33.43,0 3.14,7
18 119 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 33.43,8 3.15,5
19 131 SOKOLOV Alexey Russia 33.50,6 3.22,3
20 151 KIM Eun-ho South Korea 34.10,2 3.41,9
21 136 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 34.17,0 3.48,7
22 128 LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine 34.21,0 3.52,7
23 127 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 34.43,4 4.15,1
24 125 JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 34.44,4 4.16,1
25 124 HAKULINEN Anssi Kiteen Urheilijat 34.57,0 4.28,7
26 142 CHYCHUK Uladzislau Belarus 35.36,3 5.08,0
27 123 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 35.56,7 5.28,4
28 121 LEHTINEN Antti Kymin Koskenpojat 36.02,2 5.33,9
29 130 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 36.25,7 5.57,4
30 126 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 36.44,0 6.15,7
DNS 122 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 145 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 0,0
DNS 150 POLKOVNIKOV Boris Russia 0,0
DNS 152 PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil Russia 0,0
DNS 153 POLOSIN Ivan Russia 0,0
DNF 120 ROIVAS Karri Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 20 VARFOLOMEYEVA Anna Kazakhstan 17.08,4 0,0
2 5 NIEMI Roosa Jämin Jänne 17.17,2 8,8
3 22 JE Sang-Mi South Korea 18.11,0 1.02,6
4 19 RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine 18.16,9 1.08,5
5 11 KORTELAINEN Jenni Leppävirran Viri 18.18,7 1.10,3
6 8 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 18.47,7 1.39,3
7 12 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.51,2 1.42,8
8 14 KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus 18.59,7 1.51,3
9 9 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 19.02,3 1.53,9
10 4 KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus 19.15,8 2.07,4
11 18 KHATSIANOVICH Anastasiya Belarus 19.42,9 2.34,5
12 15 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.53,1 2.44,7
13 13 ROKKONEN Henriikka Espoon Hiihtoseura 20.31,2 3.22,8
14 10 HUZUN Karyna Belarus 20.39,2 3.30,8
15 3 IMMONEN Nea Tohmajärven Urheilijat 21.01,9 3.53,5
16 6 DZEMIANKOVA Alina Belarus 21.20,9 4.12,5
DNS 2 FEDOSENKO Polina Russia 0,0
DNS 16 LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team 0,0
DNS 17 SHYMAN Daria Ukraine 0,0
DNS 21 TARASSOVA Anzelika Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 7 PURSIAINEN Veera Maaningan Mahti 0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 46 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 16.44,0 0,0
2 45 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 16.53,7 9,7
3 52 TANAKA Yukari Japan 17.20,0 36,0
4 48 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 17.20,7 36,7
5 35 KUORELAHTI Titta Äänekosken Huima 17.29,4 45,4
6 49 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 17.34,4 50,4
7 39 SORMUNEN Eevi Maaningan Mahti 17.49,1 1.05,1
8 44 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 17.51,8 1.07,8
9 50 PIIPPO Eveliina IF Åsarna 17.54,4 1.10,4
10 43 BANDARENKA Yuliya Belarus 17.57,1 1.13,1
11 40 BURTSEVA Elizaveta Russia 18.02,0 1.18,0
12 31 KROL Iuliia Ukraine 18.05,2 1.21,2
13 33 HEISKANEN Mari Sonkajärven Pahka 18.32,7 1.48,7
14 37 SAASTAMOINEN Laura Sotkamon Jymy 18.32,9 1.48,9
15 32 KUKKONEN Elina Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.37,6 1.53,6
16 38 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.40,0 1.56,0
17 25 TUHKANEN Netta Juvan Urheilijat 19.09,1 2.25,1
18 34 PURSIAINEN Noora Maaningan Mahti 19.33,0 2.49,0
19 29 HARJUNTAUSTA Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 20.14,8 3.30,8
20 27 ZAYANCHKOUSKAYA Alina Belarus 20.34,8 3.50,8
DNS 26 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 28 NASYKO Mariya Ukraine 0,0
DNS 30 AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus 0,0
DNS 36 SOLOVEY Iryna Ukraine 0,0
DNS 41 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 42 KAIPAINEN Anni Juvan Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 47 SEVERINA Irina Russia 0,0
DNS 51 ZALESOVA Olga Russia 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.