Hiihtoliiga 28.1.2016
Ski-Cross
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sarja Aika1 Aika2 Aika3
    Tytöt 8v          
1 34 Riissanen Sira Liperin Hiihtoseura T8 05:02,0 05:16,0  
2 35 Saarelainen Anni Liperin Hiihtoseura T8 09:16,0    
               
    Pojat 8v          
1 37 Saalasti Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura P8 04:11,0 03:47,0 03:28,0
               
    Tytöt 10v          
1 36 Turunen Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T10 04:17,0 03:34,0 03:23,0
               
    Pojat 10v          
1 1 Viinisalo Tuukka Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P10 02:32,0 02:23,0 02:24,0
2 40 Sorjonen Iisakki Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P10 03:16,0 03:04,0 02:58,0
3 33 Arstila Eino Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P10 03:27,0 03:10,0 03:15,0
               
    Tytöt 12v          
1 5 Luostarinen Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura T12 02:33,0 02:16,0 02:19,0
2 6 Hurskainen Saga Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T12 02:21,0 02:25,0 02:18,0
3 4 Hämäläinen Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T12 02:26,0 02:19,0 02:19,0
4 8 Tikka Alina Joensuun Kataja T12 02:34,0 02:23,0 02:22,0
5 7 Hämäläinen Ronja Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T12 02:39,0 02:23,0 -
               
    Pojat 12v          
1 10 Vuorma Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura P12 01:53,0 01:49,0 01:49,0
2 11 Kontkanen Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura P12 01:53,0 01:51,0 01:52,0
3 13 Myyry Markus Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P12 02:03,0 01:58,0 01:55,0
4 12 Mäkelä Luukas Joensuun Kataja P12 02:07,0 02:02,0 01:59,0
5 15 Karjalainen Rasmus Liperin Hiihtoseura P12 02:45,0 02:59,0 02:40,0
6 39 Turkia Jetro Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P12 03:00,0 02:43,0 02:36,0
7 14 Kempas Eliel Liperin Hiihtoseura P12 02:57,0 02:50,0 02:46,0
               
    Tytöt 14v          
1 19 Kontkanen Veera Liperin Hiihtoseura T14 01:48,0 01:47,0 01:48,0
2 17 Vuorma Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura T14 01:58,0 01:55,0 01:52,0
3 18 Uusitalo Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura T14 02:07,0 02:13,0 02:04,0
4 20 Halonen Ella Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T14 02:36,0 02:25,0 02:30,0
5 38 Sorvari Elvi Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T14 03:02,0 02:51,0 02:29,0
               
    Pojat 14v          
1 22 Pakarinen Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura P14 01:41,0 01:38,0 01:41,0
2 23 Varis Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura P14 01:49,0 02:00,0 02:03,0
3 24 Kontturi Mikael Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P14 02:13,0 02:28,0 -
4 25 Saarelainen Tatu Kontiolahden Urheilijat  P14 02:25,0 - -
               
    Tytöt 16v          
1 27 Hulkko Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura T16 01:49,0 01:49,0 01:45,0
2 28 Pirhonen Nea Liperin Hiihtoseura T16 02:06,0 02:07,0 02:01,0
3 29 Naukkarinen Sara Kontiolahden Urheilijat  T16 02:49,0 02:21,0 02:14,0
               
    Pojat 16v          
1 31 Kasanen Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura P16 01:38,0 01:35,0 01:34,0
2 32 Luostarinen Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura P17 01:41,0 01:41,0 01:39,0