KLL:n P-K Hiihtomestaruuskilpailut

Henkilokohtainen, LOPPUTULOKSET
22.03.2016

Pojat 12 - 2.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 84 KONTKANEN Väinö Kon Kulho 6.05,5 0,0
2 85 VUORMA Pauli Kon Lehmo 6.10,2 4,7
3 83 MÄKELÄ Luukas Kon Onttola 6.19,4 13,9
4 72 VALTA Lassi Jns Niittylahti 6.23,4 17,9
5 71 MIETTINEN Juuso Jns Reijola 6.24,6 19,1
6 73 MYYRY Markus Kon Kirkonkylä 6.30,5 25,0
7 74 JORMANAINEN Juuso Jns Tuupovaara 7.07,0 1.01,5
8 78 MÄKELÄ Valtteri Jns Karsikko 7.23,7 1.18,2
9 77 OKSANEN Aapo Lie Rantala 7.42,9 1.37,4
10 81 KETTUNEN Jesse Ilo Pogosta 7.44,9 1.39,4
11 80 KARJALAINEN Rasmus Liperi 8.01,1 1.55,6
12 76 ROMPPANEN Eemi Ilo Iknonvaara 8.03,6 1.58,1
13 75 SAASTAMOINEN Väinö Val Valtimon Koulu 8.09,1 2.03,6
14 69 BOREN Kalle Nurmes 8.17,8 2.12,3
15 82 JUNTUNEN Henrik Jns Kanervala 8.22,0 2.16,5
16 70 KANNINEN Niklas Ilo Pogosta 8.40,8 2.35,3
17 79 RÄTY Aki Jns Tuupovaara 9.24,8 3.19,3

Pojat 14 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 45 PYYKKÖ Veeti Jns Lyseo 7.03,3 0,0
2 39 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontolahti 7.37,3 34,0
3 38 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperi 7.40,2 36,9
4 52 NYKYRI Jaakko Nurmes 8.25,6 1.22,3
5 41 PARVIAINEN Aku Jns Tuupovaara 8.35,9 1.32,6
6 44 MYLLER Roope Kontolahti 9.01,8 1.58,5
7 46 IKONEN Valtteri Ilo Pogosta 9.02,0 1.58,7
8 42 VARIS Juuso Liperi 9.07,0 2.03,7
9 40 BOREN Eemeli Nurmes 9.31,2 2.27,9
DNS 43 ANTTILA Leevi Nurmes 0,0

Pojat 16 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 18 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lie Keskuskoulu 10.45,9 0,0
2 16 PIIROINEN Jesse Jns Lyseo 11.07,7 21,8
3 20 KASANEN Markus Liperi 11.15,3 29,4
4 21 SURAKKA Seeti Jns Lyseo 12.11,1 1.25,2
5 17 TAVI Eemeli Kitee 12.21,5 1.35,6
6 23 LAAMANEN Eero Jns Lyseo 12.22,6 1.36,7
7 22 SILVENNOINEN Oskari Kontolahti 13.14,5 2.28,6
8 24 RISSANEN Eemil Jns Normaalikoulu 13.20,2 2.34,3
9 26 MIETTINEN Juho Jns Pyhäselkä 13.42,1 2.56,2
DNS 19 GRÖHN Tuomas Liperi 0,0
DNS 25 HAKALA Eelis Jns Pielisjoen Koulu 0,0

Miehet 17 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 6 PIIPARINEN Aki Lie Lukio 10.45,1 0,0
2 3 LIUKKA Elias Toh Tietäväinen 12.03,5 1.18,4
DNS 4 KOSONEN Olli Toh Lukio 0,0

Tytöt 12 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 99 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kon Kirkonkylä 6.28,1 0,0
2 92 BOREN Maija Nurmes 6.47,4 19,3
3 90 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Lip Jyri 6.48,9 20,8
4 94 TIKKA Alina Jns Heinävaara 6.52,7 24,6
5 96 HURSKAINEN Saga Jns Heinävaara 7.07,4 39,3
6 61 KEINONEN Mimmi Pol Sotkuma 7.23,6 55,5
7 88 ILVONEN Josefina Juu Poikola 7.29,8 1.01,7
8 104 IKONEN Rebekka Kon Kulho 7.32,7 1.04,6
9 100 RYHÄNEN Salla Jns Uimaharju 7.43,5 1.15,4
10 98 TOIVANEN Sanni Juu Poikola 7.44,5 1.16,4
11 97 HONKANEN Emmi Nurmes 8.01,3 1.33,2
12 102 JOLKKONEN Sesilia Pol Kirkonkylä 8.06,0 1.37,9
13 93 HALONEN Tiuhti Juu Poikola 8.18,6 1.50,5
14 95 SAARISTO Emilia Valtimo 8.20,7 1.52,6
15 105 JUNTUNEN Hertta Jns Kanervala 8.27,8 1.59,7
16 103 NEVALAINEN Mila Jns Tuupovaara 8.39,8 2.11,7
17 91 HAKKARAINEN Siiri Valtimo 8.40,9 2.12,8
18 65 HIRVONEN Vilma Pol Sotkuma 8.41,6 2.13,5
19 106 SMURA Saaga Nurmes 8.45,8 2.17,7
20 101 KARTTUNEN Krista Pol Kirkonkylä 8.49,6 2.21,5
21 89 TURUNEN Menni Kon Kirkonkylä 9.00,9 2.32,8

Tytöt 14 - 3.0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 59 VUORMA Iitu Kontolahti 8.09,3 0,0
2 55 KONTKANEN Veera Kontolahti 8.18,7 9,4
3 63 UUSITALO Siiri Rääkkylä 8.47,1 37,8
4 57 PELTONIEMI Pinja Kontolahti 8.57,2 47,9
5 53 HALONEN Ella Jns Pielisjoen Koulu 9.30,7 1.21,4
6 54 HAKALA Ansa Jns Niinivaara 9.44,0 1.34,7
7 49 JOLKKONEN Emilia Pol Kirkonkylä 9.48,4 1.39,1
8 62 LIUKKA Venla Toh Lukio 9.59,6 1.50,3
9 58 SIIRA Heta Nurmes 10.30,8 2.21,5
10 66 JUNTUNEN Marikki Jns Kanervala 11.19,4 3.10,1
11 56 TURUNEN Pilvi Jns Tuupovaara 11.59,6 3.50,3
12 60 GRANKULLA Oona Kontolahti 13.08,2 4.58,9
DNS 50 TAKAPURO Riina Kon Kylmäoja 0,0
DNS 51 TOIVANEN Hanna Juu Poikola 0,0
DNS 64 KÄRNÄ Emma Nurmes 0,0

Tytöt 16 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 35 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontolahti 7.46,1 0,0
2 34 HULKKO Pinja Lip Liperin Koulu 7.49,9 3,8
3 33 SILVENNOINEN Siiri Kontolahti 9.03,7 1.17,6
4 30 ÄRVÄS Johanna Jns Uimaharju 9.04,8 1.18,7
5 29 TURUNEN Tuuli Jns Tuupovaara 12.03,1 4.17,0
DNS 28 PIRHONEN Nea Toh Tietäväinen 0,0
DNS 31 NAUKKARINEN Sara Jns Lyseo 0,0
DNS 32 HEIKKINEN Alisa Jns Pataluoto 0,0

Naiset 17 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 13 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahti 11.58,4 0,0
2 5 PIIPARINEN Annika Lie Lukio 12.19,9 21,5
3 12 SORSA Riina Jns Yhteiskoulu 12.23,9 25,5
4 10 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahti 12.29,9 31,5
5 11 LAAMANEN Aino Jns Yhteiskoulu 12.52,9 54,5
DNS 9 IMMONEN Nea Toh Lukio 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.