KontU:n 60-vuotisjuhlakilpailut - Kontiolahti

Henkilökohtainen (V), LOPPUTULOKSET
27.02.2016

Miehet - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 48 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 24.18,2 0,0
2 40 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko Jämin Jänne 24.23,6 5,4
3 45 PÖRSTI Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 24.27,4 9,2
4 51 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-veikot 24.41,4 23,2
5 42 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 24.52,2 34,0
6 39 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 25.25,3 1.07,1
7 41 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi Lappeen Riento 26.15,5 1.57,3
8 46 KEKKONEN Ville Kontiolahden Urheilijat 26.30,9 2.12,7
9 47 SOTTI Kristian Kontiolahden Urheilijat 29.25,7 5.07,5
DNS 43 VÄYRYNEN Jukka Nurmeksen Sepot 0,0
DNS 49 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 50 VÄYRYNEN Seppo Nurmeksen Sepot 0,0
DNF 44 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0

Naiset - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 71 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.11,5 0,0
2 73 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.22,4 10,9
3 72 MINKKINEN Suvi Joutsan Pommi 14.38,1 26,6
4 77 LEHTONEN Venla Imatran Urheilijat 14.41,8 30,3
5 76 RANTALA Tiia Oulun Hiihtoseura 14.43,0 31,5
6 75 UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura 15.48,5 1.37,0
DNF 74 HOLOPAINEN Maija Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0

Pojat 8 - 1,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 1 KIRJAVAINEN Aaro Puijon Hiihtoseura 5.10,1 0,0
2 2 HALONEN Antto Juuan Jänne 5.59,5 49,4

Pojat 10 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 6 VIINISALO Tuukka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.31,5 0,0
2 11 KIRJAVAINEN Akseli Puijon Hiihtoseura 8.50,0 18,5
3 8 REPO Oliver Joensuun Kataja 8.52,0 20,5
4 10 HUTTUNEN Urho Joensuun Kataja 9.45,8 1.14,3
5 7 IHANUS Isto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 11.26,0 2.54,5
DNS 9 MÄKELÄ Valtteri Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Pojat 12 - 2,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 22 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.38,2 0,0
2 18 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.39,6 1,4
3 21 VALTA Lassi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9.08,8 30,6
4 16 ARVOLA Aukusti Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 9.11,3 33,1
5 17 MIETTINEN Juuso Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9.11,7 33,5
6 23 MÄKELÄ Luukas Joensuun Kataja 9.14,0 35,8
7 20 MÄKINEN Niilo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 9.15,8 37,6
8 19 MARTIKAINEN Joona Mäntsälän Urheilijat 9.53,6 1.15,4

Pojat 14 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 107 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.18,2 0,0
2 113 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.11,9 1.53,7
3 108 MÄKINEN Nuutti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 17.05,8 2.47,6
4 109 MARTIKAINEN Miko Mäntsälän Urheilijat 17.26,5 3.08,3
5 111 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.01,3 4.43,1
6 112 LAJUNEN Juho Tohmajärven Urheilijat 20.56,7 6.38,5
7 110 LEMINEN Tuure Polvijärven Vauhti 20.59,7 6.41,5
DNS 106 MATILAINEN Markus Pakilan Veto 0,0

Pojat 16 - 7,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 95 SAASTAMOINEN Aapo Lieksan Hiihtoseura 20.55,4 0,0
2 91 PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura 21.28,3 32,9
3 93 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 22.31,8 1.36,4
4 92 SURAKKA Seeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 22.50,3 1.54,9
5 96 MIETTINEN Juho Kiteen Urheilijat 27.54,6 6.59,2
DNS 94 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Miehet 18 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 66 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso Rautavaaran Raiku 25.13,0 0,0
2 65 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.10,6 4.57,6
3 64 LIUKKA Elias Tohmajärven Urheilijat 30.38,5 5.25,5
DNS 62 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 63 LIUKKONEN Joonas Nilsiän Nujakka 0,0

Miehet 20 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 55 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 25.04,0 0,0
2 61 AHOLA Joonas Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 25.35,9 31,9
3 58 KIRJAVAINEN Viljami Keuruun Kisailijat 25.46,9 42,9
4 54 NISSINEN Ilari Joensuun Kataja 26.29,9 1.25,9
5 59 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 26.45,1 1.41,1
6 60 PIIPARINEN Aki-Petteri Lieksan Hiihtoseura 27.38,3 2.34,3
7 56 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 27.49,2 2.45,2
8 53 SIEVÄNEN Verneri Kuhmo-ski 27.56,2 2.52,2
DNS 52 HAKULINEN Anssi Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 57 JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Miehet 40 - 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 70 MÄKINEN Antti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 25.47,0 0,0
2 69 SAASTAMOINEN Pasi Perniön Urheilijat 29.53,0 4.06,0
DNS 68 HARTONEN Jukka Finlandiahiihto Team 0,0

Miehet 45 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 116 PÄKKILÄ Jarkko Pyhäjärven Pohti 14.44,2 0,0

Miehet 50 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 119 SAASTAMOINEN Rauno Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14.10,7 0,0
2 117 HARTIKAINEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.47,6 36,9
DNS 118 HALONEN Heikki Juuan Jänne 0,0
DNS 120 PEKKARINEN Ilkka Juuan Jänne 0,0
DNS 121 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Miehet 55 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 123 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 15.14,3 0,0
2 125 MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Leppävirran Viri 15.46,5 32,2
DNS 124 ESKELINEN Reijo Pieksämäen Veikot 0,0
DNS 126 HAARANEN Hannu Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0,0

Miehet 60 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 134 MALINEN Martti Valtimon Vasama 15.26,5 0,0
2 135 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15.52,8 26,3
3 128 HALONEN Pauli Säyneisen Salpa 16.06,1 39,6
4 130 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 16.41,5 1.15,0
5 131 MARTISKAINEN Viljo Ilomantsin Urheilijat 16.45,0 1.18,5
6 127 HARTIKAINEN Niilo Säyneisen Salpa 16.47,7 1.21,2
7 129 PARIKKA Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 17.38,2 2.11,7
8 133 REPO Tapani Joensuun Kataja 17.56,8 2.30,3
9 132 SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura 20.25,9 4.59,4
DNS 136 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 0,0

Miehet 65 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 138 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 15.45,2 0,0
2 139 PIEVILÄINEN Jorma Nurmeksen Sepot 16.22,0 36,8
3 140 KÄRKI Jouko Leppävirran Urheilijat 17.10,8 1.25,6
4 137 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 20.36,2 4.51,0

Miehet 70 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 145 SILVAN Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat 16.09,6 0,0
2 146 HYVÄRINEN Esko Polvijärven Vauhti 17.18,9 1.09,3
3 141 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Polvijärven Vauhti 18.00,0 1.50,4
4 142 IMMONEN Reino Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.16,8 2.07,2
5 143 MULTALA Antti Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.20,7 3.11,1
6 144 MAKKONEN Yrjö Joensuun Kataja 21.09,5 4.59,9

Tytöt 8 - 1,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 3 MIETTINEN Jenny Pyhäselän Urheilijat 6.45,6 0,0
2 4 KONTKANEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.39,6 1.54,0

Tytöt 10 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 15 KAIRIKKO Elsa Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.32,6 0,0
2 5 VETCHINNIKOVA Mayya Pakilan Veto 11.17,7 45,1
3 13 TURUNEN Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat 11.31,0 58,4
4 14 LAJUNEN Aino Tohmajärven Urheilijat 12.08,0 1.35,4
DNS 12 KÖNÖNEN Saara Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0

Tytöt 12 - 2,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 29 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 9.38,1 0,0
2 27 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.10,9 32,8
3 28 KAIRIKKO Lotta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.28,5 50,4
4 30 ILVONEN Ida-Josefina Juuan Jänne 11.34,1 1.56,0
5 26 SALLINEN Iida Pyhäselän Urheilijat 12.42,7 3.04,6
DNS 25 HURSKAINEN Saga Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Tytöt 14 - 2,5 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 35 KONTKANEN Veera Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.22,5 0,0
2 37 HAKALA Meri Espoon Hiihtoseura 8.24,0 1,5
3 36 HALONEN Ella Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.00,9 1.38,4
4 34 KÖNÖNEN Karla Pyhäselän Urheilijat 10.02,8 1.40,3
5 32 LIUKKA Venla Tohmajärven Urheilijat 10.26,2 2.03,7
DNS 31 UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 33 HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Tytöt 16 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 103 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.17,9 0,0
2 99 VIRTANEN Annina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16.35,5 17,6
3 101 HULKKO Pinja Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.18,2 1.00,3
4 104 PIRHONEN Nea Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.22,7 1.04,8
5 98 HARTONEN Mette Sotkamon Jymy 18.00,8 1.42,9
6 97 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.32,1 2.14,2
7 100 NAUKKARINEN Sara Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.31,2 3.13,3
DNS 102 SIRVIÖ Elisa Sotkamon Jymy 0,0

Naiset 18 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 89 PIIPARINEN Annika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.54,1 0,0
2 86 SILVASTI Meeri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.07,1 13,0
3 88 SÄDE Emma Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.17,0 22,9
4 87 HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat 16.33,3 39,2

Naiset 20 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 82 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.29,0 0,0
2 84 SÄDE Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.34,9 5,9
3 83 SIRVIÖ Iida Sotkamon Jymy 15.36,7 7,7
4 85 KARJALAINEN Heidi Kiteen Urheilijat 16.07,0 38,0
5 80 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-pojat 16.15,0 46,0
6 79 KUKKONEN Elina Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.36,0 1.07,0
7 81 TORVINEN Veera Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.57,7 2.28,7

Naiset 35 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 90 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 16.51,1 0,0

Naiset 45 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 115 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 16.51,9 0,0
2 114 ANTIKAINEN Tuula Polvijärven Vauhti 19.01,1 2.09,2

Kontiolahden Urheilijat