70. Pohjois-Karjalan Maakuntaviesti

Kontiolahti 24.1.2016 klo 11:00

TULOKSET B-Sarja

  Sij Nro     Nimi                                 Osuus  Osuus          Aika
                                                   Aika   Sij
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 15    KONTIOLAHTI-1                                              1.26.50,2
	     1        Karvinen Otto-Eemil                  18.50,6 ( 5) 
	     2        Kontkanen Maija-Liisa                10.32,7 ( 2) 
	     3        Karvinen Ville-Valtteri              11.00,6 ( 5) 
	     4        Silvennoinen Siiri                   11.14,1 ( 1) 
	     5        Kuusitaipale Jarmo                    8.26,8 ( 2) 
	     6        Säde Santra                           9.20,3 ( 1)
	     7        Kekkonen Ville                       17.25,1 ( 4) 
  2 11    LIEKSA-2                                                   1.29.03,0
	     1        Oinonen Sami                         18.58,6 ( 6) 
	     2        Piiparinen Annika                    10.41,6 ( 3) 
	     3        Pekkarinen Ilkka                     10.13,9 ( 2) 
	     4        Ryynänen Tanja                       12.14,6 ( 4) 
	     5        Honkanen Eppu                         8.40,8 ( 3) 
	     6        Kiiskinen Jonna                      11.08,0 ( 7) 
	     7        Piminäinen Mika                      17.05,5 ( 3) 
  3 16    TOHMAJÄRVI                                                 1.29.13,5
	     1        Tuomisto Markus                      18.03,8 ( 2) 
	     2        Nenonen Reetta                       10.53,0 ( 5) 
	     3        Kuronen Aulis                        11.21,0 ( 6) 
	     4        Pirhonen Nea                         11.17,0 ( 2) 
	     5        Kosonen Olli                          8.47,7 ( 4) 
	     6        Immonen Nea                          10.25,7 ( 3) 
	     7        Könönen Timo                         18.25,3 ( 8) 
  4 18    JOENSUU-5                                                  1.31.40,5
	     1        Jeskanen Tuomas                      18.06,3 ( 3) 
	     2        Maksimainen Hillevi                  12.10,1 ( 6) 
	     3        Jalkanen Eero                        11.25,2 ( 7) 
	     4        Juntunen Helmi                       13.24,0 ( 8) 
	     5        Pyykkö Janne                          9.08,9 ( 5) 
	     6        Miettinen Juuso                      11.32,4 ( 8) 
	     7        Tolvanen Olli-Pekka                  15.53,6 ( 1) 
  5 13    JOENSUU-4                                                  1.33.14,9
	     1        Nissinen Petteri                     17.40,1 ( 1) 
	     2        Havula Moona                         12.54,4 ( 8) 
	     3        Miettinen Juho                       12.33,0 ( 8) 
	     4        Juutinen Noora                       13.13,6 ( 7) 
	     5        Haaranen Hannu                        9.40,3 ( 7) 
	     6        Pyykkö Eveliina                      10.26,0 ( 4) 
	     7        Nissinen Ilari                       16.47,5 ( 2) 
  6 17    KONTIOLAHTI-2                                              1.36.49,5
	     1        Sotti Kristian                       20.10,4 ( 7) 
	     2        Halonen Jaana                        10.45,8 ( 4) 
	     3        Myller Roope                         13.27,2 ( 9)
	     4        Peltoniemi Pinja                     12.54,5 ( 5) 
	     5        Kemppainen Vesa                       9.16,1 ( 6) 
	     6        Kontturi Mikael                      12.08,0 ( 9) 
	     7        Kosunen Aki                          18.07,5 ( 6) 
  7 12    JUUKA                                                      1.40.40,3
	     1        Ovaskainen Ville                     22.51,3 ( 8) 
	     2        Ovaskainen Mari                      14.02,2 ( 9) 
	     3        Kuivalainen Risto                    10.26,2 ( 3) 
	     4        Ilvonen Josefina                     13.32,3 ( 9) 
	     5        Kainulainen Matti                    10.32,7 ( 9) 
	     6        Koivuselkä Päivi                     10.50,5 ( 5) 
	     7        Halonen Heikki                       18.25,1 ( 7) 
  8 14    POLVIJÄRVI                                                 1.41.34,0
	     1        Parikka Voitto                       23.18,6 ( 9) 
	     2        Antikainen Tuula                     12.48,9 ( 7) 
	     3        Hyvärinen Esko                       10.58,9 ( 4) 
	     4        Jolkkonen Emilia                     13.09,0 ( 6) 
	     5        Siimestö Sami                         9.50,9 ( 8) 
	     6        Walling Anniina                      10.55,9 ( 6) 
	     7        Sirviö Antti                         20.31,8 ( 9) 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
DNQ 19    KARELIA (ulk)                                              1.25.15,7
	     1        Pimenov Dmitriy                      18.10,5 ( 4) 
	     2        Zhukova Natalia                      10.25,1 ( 1) 
	     3        Frolov Oleg                           9.40,0 ( 1) 
	     4        Seriogina Aleksandra                 11.23,6 ( 3) 
	     5        Nazarov Evgeniy                       8.03,3 ( 1) 
	     6        Beliaeva Svetlana                     9.48,7 ( 2) 
	     7        Sergeev Maksim                       17.44,5 ( 5)

 

Osuuksien tulokset B-sarja



1. JOSEK - 1. Osuus - Miehet 6 km (P)

 Myl 6km osajat P
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 13) Petteri Nissinen       JOENSUU-4            17.40,1        0,0
   2 ( 16) Markus Tuomisto        TOHMAJÄRVI           18.03,8      +23,7
   3 ( 18) Tuomas Jeskanen        JOENSUU-5            18.06,3      +26,2
   4 ( 19) Dmitriy Pimenov        KARELIA (ulk)        18.10,5      +30,4
   5 ( 15) Otto-Eemil Karvinen    KONTIOLAHTI-1        18.50,6    +1.10,5
   6 ( 11) Sami Oinonen           LIEKSA-2             18.58,6    +1.18,5
   7 ( 17) Kristian Sotti         KONTIOLAHTI-2        20.10,4    +2.30,3
   8 ( 12) Ville Ovaskainen       JUUKA                22.51,3    +5.11,2
   9 ( 14) Voitto Parikka         POLVIJÄRVI           23.18,6    +5.38,5
 
 

Karelia Expert - 2.Osuus - Naiset 3 km (P)

 Nyl 3 km osajat P
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 19) Natalia Zhukova        KARELIA (ulk)        10.25,1        0,0
   2 ( 15) Maija-Liisa Kontkanen  KONTIOLAHTI-1        10.32,7       +7,6
   3 ( 11) Annika Piiparinen      LIEKSA-2             10.41,6      +16,5
   4 ( 17) Jaana Halonen          KONTIOLAHTI-2        10.45,8      +20,7
   5 ( 16) Reetta Nenonen         TOHMAJÄRVI           10.53,0      +27,9
   6 ( 18) Hillevi Maksimainen    JOENSUU-5            12.10,1    +1.45,0
   7 ( 14) Tuula Antikainen       POLVIJÄRVI           12.48,9    +2.23,8
   8 ( 13) Moona Havula           JOENSUU-4            12.54,4    +2.29,3
   9 ( 12) Mari Ovaskainen        JUUKA                14.02,2    +3.37,1
 

PKO - 3.Osuus - Miehet 16 3 km (M50) (P)

 M16[M50] 3 km osajat P
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 19) Oleg Frolov            KARELIA (ulk)         9.40,0        0,0
   2 ( 11) Ilkka Pekkarinen       LIEKSA-2             10.13,9      +33,9
   3 ( 12) Risto Kuivalainen      JUUKA                10.26,2      +46,2
   4 ( 14) Esko Hyvärinen         POLVIJÄRVI           10.58,9    +1.18,9
   5 ( 15) Ville-Valtteri KarvinenKONTIOLAHTI-1        11.00,6    +1.20,6
   6 ( 16) Aulis Kuronen          TOHMAJÄRVI           11.21,0    +1.41,0
   7 ( 18) Eero Jalkanen          JOENSUU-5            11.25,2    +1.45,2
   8 ( 13) Juho Miettinen         JOENSUU-4            12.33,0    +2.53,0
   9 ( 17) Roope Myller           KONTIOLAHTI-2        13.27,2    +3.47,2
 

Raktsto E Reijonen - 4.Osuus - Naiset 16 3 km (N40) (V)

 N16[N40] 3km osajat V
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 15) Siiri Silvennoinen     KONTIOLAHTI-1        11.14,1        0,0
   2 ( 16) Nea Pirhonen           TOHMAJÄRVI           11.17,0       +2,9
   3 ( 19) Aleksandra Seriogina   KARELIA (ulk)        11.23,6       +9,5
   4 ( 11) Tanja Ryynänen         LIEKSA-2             12.14,6    +1.00,5
   5 ( 17) Pinja Peltoniemi       KONTIOLAHTI-2        12.54,5    +1.40,4
   6 ( 14) Emilia Jolkkonen       POLVIJÄRVI           13.09,0    +1.54,9
   7 ( 13) Noora Juutinen         JOENSUU-4            13.13,6    +1.59,5
   8 ( 18) Helmi Juntunen         JOENSUU-5            13.24,0    +2.09,9
   9 ( 12) Josefina Ilvonen       JUUKA                13.32,3    +2.18,2
 
 

Kuljetus ja Kuormaus Judin - 5.Osuus - Miehet 18 3 km (M40) (V)

 M18[M40] 3km osajat V
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 19) Evgeniy Nazarov        KARELIA (ulk)         8.03,3        0,0
   2 ( 15) Jarmo Kuusitaipale     KONTIOLAHTI-1         8.26,8      +23,5
   3 ( 11) Eppu Honkanen          LIEKSA-2              8.40,8      +37,5
   4 ( 16) Olli Kosonen           TOHMAJÄRVI            8.47,7      +44,4
   5 ( 18) Janne Pyykkö           JOENSUU-5             9.08,9    +1.05,6
   6 ( 17) Vesa Kemppainen        KONTIOLAHTI-2         9.16,1    +1.12,8
   7 ( 13) Hannu Haaranen         JOENSUU-4             9.40,3    +1.37,0
   8 ( 14) Sami Siimestö          POLVIJÄRVI            9.50,9    +1.47,6
   9 ( 12) Matti Kainulainen      JUUKA                10.32,7    +2.29,4
 

Kontiolahden kunta - 6.Osuus - Miehet 14 3 km (Nyl)(V)

 M14[Nyl] 3 km osajat V
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 15) Santra Säde            KONTIOLAHTI-1         9.20,3        0,0
   2 ( 19) Svetlana Beliaeva      KARELIA (ulk)         9.48,7      +28,4
   3 ( 16) Nea Immonen            TOHMAJÄRVI           10.25,7    +1.05,4
   4 ( 13) Eveliina Pyykkö        JOENSUU-4            10.26,0    +1.05,7
   5 ( 12) Päivi Koivuselkä       JUUKA                10.50,5    +1.30,2
   6 ( 14) Anniina Walling        POLVIJÄRVI           10.55,9    +1.35,6
   7 ( 11) Jonna Kiiskinen        LIEKSA-2             11.08,0    +1.47,7
   8 ( 18) Juuso Miettinen        JOENSUU-5            11.32,4    +2.12,1
   9 ( 17) Mikael Kontturi        KONTIOLAHTI-2        12.08,0    +2.47,7
 

Enon Erä ja Urheilu - 7.Osuus Miehet 6 km (V)

 Myl 6km osajat V
  Sij Nro  Nimi                   Seura                Aika       Ero
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 ( 18) Olli-Pekka Tolvanen    JOENSUU-5            15.53,6        0,0
   2 ( 13) Ilari Nissinen         JOENSUU-4            16.47,5      +53,9
   3 ( 11) Mika Piminäinen        LIEKSA-2             17.05,5    +1.11,9
   4 ( 15) Ville Kekkonen         KONTIOLAHTI-1        17.25,1    +1.31,5
   5 ( 19) Maksim Sergeev         KARELIA (ulk)        17.44,5    +1.50,9
   6 ( 17) Aki Kosunen            KONTIOLAHTI-2        18.07,5    +2.13,9
   7 ( 12) Heikki Halonen         JUUKA                18.25,1    +2.31,5
   8 ( 16) Timo Könönen           TOHMAJÄRVI           18.25,3    +2.31,7
   9 ( 14) Antti Sirviö           POLVIJÄRVI           20.31,8    +4.38,2
 





Tulospalvelu; KontU . . 24.1.2016 klo 13.30