FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

, FINAL RESULTS
26.11.2016

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 283 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.42,5 0,0
2 281 KÄHÄRÄ Jesse Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 9.43,6 1,1
3 280 DEMACHEV Egor Russia 9.49,7 7,2
4 284 VIINISALO Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 10.12,3 29,8
5 279 HUTTUNEN Urho Joensuun Kataja 11.21,0 1.38,5
DNS 282 HEINONEN Antto-Ville Keuruun Kisailijat 0,0

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 264 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.18,9 0,0
2 261 PROZOROV Artem Russia 17.39,5 1.20,6
3 260 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.15,3 1.56,4
4 262 MYYRY Markus Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.22,0 3.03,1
5 263 MÄKELÄ Luukas Joensuun Kataja 19.39,1 3.20,2
6 266 ALEN Veikka Vihdin Viesti 20.03,0 3.44,1
7 259 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 20.11,3 3.52,4
8 265 KONTTURI Mikael Kontiolahden Urheilijat 20.34,6 4.15,7

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 246 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.44,5 0,0
2 230 PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 14.56,0 11,5
3 236 REPONEN Perttu Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.25,2 40,7
4 240 MUHONEN Ville Ähtärin Urheilijat 15.25,5 41,0
5 233 PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.36,8 52,3
6 231 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.59,5 1.15,0
7 243 ÄHTÄVÄ Rasmus Vuokattisport Club 16.16,0 1.31,5
8 239 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.16,6 1.32,1
9 242 HEIKKINEN Henri Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.49,9 2.05,4
10 237 MIETTINEN Viljami Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 16.53,5 2.09,0
11 241 KUZNECOV Pavel Russia 17.17,9 2.33,4
12 234 TAVI Eemeli Kiteen Urheilijat 17.40,1 2.55,6
13 244 LAAMANEN Eero One Way Pro Team 18.26,5 3.42,0
14 247 AVDEEV Mikhail Russia 19.17,4 4.32,9
DNS 232 LUKKARINEN Riku-Petteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 235 KURKINEN Oskari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 238 RÄSÄNEN Antti-Jussi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 245 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 0,0

Men 40 - 10,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 201 TOIVOLA Olli Liperin hiihtoseura 33.21,5 0,0

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 206 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.21,1 0,0
2 203 HALONEN Heikki Juuan Jänne 16.20,5 59,4
3 205 HARTIKAINEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.51,1 1.30,0
4 204 PEKKARINEN Ilkka Juuan Jänne 17.07,9 1.46,8
5 207 HYTTINEN Eino Juuan Jänne 18.01,7 2.40,6

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 213 TIKKANEN Tapio Pieksämäen Veikot 16.18,6 0,0
2 212 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 16.32,6 14,0
3 211 MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Pieksämäen Veikot 16.56,5 37,9
4 209 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 18.47,4 2.28,8
5 214 PARIKKA Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 18.50,2 2.31,6
6 208 KETTUNEN Esko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 18.57,5 2.38,9
DNS 210 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 218 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 17.06,6 0,0
2 220 KOSUNEN Veikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.12,1 1.05,5
3 219 KÄRKI Jouko Leppävirran Urheilijat 20.23,1 3.16,5
4 216 SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura 21.50,1 4.43,5
5 217 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 23.57,6 6.51,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 292 AARNIO Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti 9.10,9 0,0
2 291 PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire 9.31,8 20,9
3 296 OJA Alissa Himangan Urheilijat 9.38,1 27,2
4 287 RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti 9.57,9 47,0
5 295 HURSKAINEN Saga Joensuun Kataja 10.08,8 57,9
6 290 AARNIO Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti 10.09,3 58,4
7 293 TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja 10.19,8 1.08,9
8 286 PENNANEN Ranja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 10.31,2 1.20,3
9 288 TURUNEN Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat 13.01,4 3.50,5
DNS 289 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 271 NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9.12,4 0,0
2 277 UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.22,8 10,4
3 274 PENNANEN Jaira Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 9.42,3 29,9
4 275 IVANOVA Valerija Russia 9.51,5 39,1
5 268 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 9.56,3 43,9
6 269 HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.43,5 1.31,1
7 276 FILANDER Nette Joensuun Kataja 10.51,7 1.39,3
8 294 ILVONEN Iida-Josefiina Juuan Jänne 11.14,7 2.02,3
9 270 TAKAPURO Riina Kontiolahden Urheilijat 11.25,4 2.13,0
10 273 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-ski 11.38,1 2.25,7
DNS 272 HEINONEN Varpu-Sofia Keuruun Kisailijat 0,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 256 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 16.30,5 0,0
2 257 KÄHKÖNEN Emilia One Way Pro Team 18.18,9 1.48,4
3 250 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.01,4 2.30,9
4 251 PORTHAN Saara Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 19.14,5 2.44,0
5 255 PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Kuhmo-ski 21.01,9 4.31,4
6 249 SORVARI Elvi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 23.23,9 6.53,4
DNS 252 HALONEN Ella Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 253 KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 254 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 35 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 222 MÄKI Terhi Kiuruveden Urheilijat 18.03,3 0,0
2 223 ANDERSEN Nina Kuhmo-ski 19.26,8 1.23,5
DNS 224 KURONEN Jonna Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 228 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 18.49,5 0,0
2 226 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 19.07,8 18,3
3 227 PÄÄTALO-TAPONEN Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 21.18,9 2.29,4
4 225 ELORANTA-KETTUNEN Tanja Hollolan Urheilijat -46 21.40,5 2.51,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.