FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

FINAL RESULTS
27.11.2016

Boys 12 - 2.5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 246 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.12,0 0,0
2 248 KÄHÄRÄ Jesse Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10.25,2 13,2
3 250 DEMACHEV Egor Russia 11.06,8 54,8
4 247 VIINISALO Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 11.40,7 1.28,7
DNS 249 HEINONEN Antto-Ville Keuruun Kisailijat 0,0

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 235 KIRJAVAINEN Santeri Puijon Hiihtoseura 19.27,9 0,0
2 236 VUORMA Pauli Liperin Hiihtoseura 19.38,7 10,8
3 232 MÄKELÄ Luukas Joensuun Kataja 20.57,7 1.29,8
4 234 ALEN Veikka Vihdin Viesti 21.10,0 1.42,1
DNS 233 PROZOROV Artem Russia 0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 219 PENNANEN Valtteri Leppävirran Viri 15.06,9 0,0
2 217 MUHONEN Ville Ähtärin Urheilijat 16.06,9 1.00,0
3 223 KARVINEN Ville-Valtteri Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.11,9 2.05,0
4 222 KUZNECOV Pavel Russia 17.49,5 2.42,6
DNS 218 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 220 AVDEEV Mikhail Russia 0,0
DNS 221 REPONEN Perttu Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 40 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 201 TOIVOLA Olli Liperin Hiihtoseura 32.27,4 0,0

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 203 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.32,9 0,0

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 206 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 16.36,3 0,0
2 204 MUSTONEN Veli-Heikki Pieksämäen Veikot 17.54,4 1.18,1
DNS 205 KETTUNEN Esko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0,0
DNS 207 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 210 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 17.12,6 0,0
2 211 LAPPALAINEN Paavo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 19.44,1 2.31,5
3 209 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 22.42,7 5.30,1

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 258 OJA Alissa Himangan Urheilijat 9.33,3 0,0
2 253 AARNIO Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti 9.42,3 9,0
3 259 PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire 10.12,3 39,0
4 254 RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti 10.26,6 53,3
5 255 AARNIO Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti 10.59,1 1.25,8
6 256 TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja 11.37,8 2.04,5
7 257 KANTANEN Oosa Juvan Urheilijat 14.51,4 5.18,1
DNS 260 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 242 NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9.45,7 0,0
2 243 TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 9.48,5 2,8
3 244 UUSITALO Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 10.20,5 34,8
4 241 IVANOVA Valerija Russia 11.25,6 1.39,9
5 239 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-ski 11.30,4 1.44,7
6 240 TAKAPURO Riina Kontiolahden Urheilijat 12.00,7 2.15,0
7 252 ILVONEN Iida-Josefiina Juuan Jänne 12.16,1 2.30,4
DNS 238 HEINONEN Varpu-Sofia Keuruun Kisailijat 0,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 227 RYYTTY Vilma Iisalmen Visa 17.04,1 0,0
2 225 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 17.14,6 10,5
3 228 KÄHKÖNEN Emilia One Way Pro Team 20.35,0 3.30,9
4 229 PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Kuhmo-ski 24.15,2 7.11,1
DNS 226 KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 230 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 213 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 19.17,0 0,0
2 215 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 20.06,7 49,7
3 216 PÄÄTALO-TAPONEN Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 21.26,3 2.09,3

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.