FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

FINAL RESULTS
26.11.2016

Men - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 187 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 37.30,5 0,0
2 198 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 37.54,9 24,4
3 192 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38.02,8 32,3
4 196 HÄRKÖNEN Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38.19,1 48,6
5 178 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 38.19,3 48,8
6 197 KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan 38.31,6 1.01,1
7 180 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 38.55,9 1.25,4
8 190 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 39.02,9 1.32,4
9 179 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 39.12,2 1.41,7
10 170 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 39.15,5 1.45,0
11 185 HAARALA Juuso IF Minken 39.20,1 1.49,6
12 195 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 39.22,6 1.52,1
13 184 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 39.24,3 1.53,8
14 168 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 39.25,2 1.54,7
15 169 EROLA Santeri Espoon Hiihtoseura 39.28,2 1.57,7
16 175 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.34,8 2.04,3
17 164 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 39.36,2 2.05,7
18 159 KOPYLOV Vladyslav Ukraine 39.43,0 2.12,5
19 171 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 39.46,4 2.15,9
20 183 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 39.55,5 2.25,0
21 173 GUSTAFSSON Johan IF Femman 40.00,1 2.29,6
22 193 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 40.03,0 2.32,5
23 167 SEPPÄNEN Jonne Oulun Hiihtoseura 40.03,3 2.32,8
24 188 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 40.06,2 2.35,7
25 189 KIM Eun-ho South Korea 40.11,8 2.41,3
26 156 ZHVIKAU Uladzislau Belarus 40.30,0 2.59,5
27 186 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 40.30,9 3.00,4
28 166 PALIAKOU Artsiom Belarus 40.34,1 3.03,6
29 182 JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania 40.34,2 3.03,7
30 160 HARJU Iiro-Mikko Pyhäjärven Pohti 40.40,8 3.10,3
31 158 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 40.42,7 3.12,2
32 181 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 40.51,2 3.20,7
33 150 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 40.55,4 3.24,9
34 157 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 40.57,4 3.26,9
35 162 JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur Belarus 41.07,3 3.36,8
36 165 UTKIN Mikhail Russia 41.10,2 3.39,7
37 154 RADCHANKA Uladzislau Belarus 41.16,3 3.45,8
38 146 KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia 41.29,3 3.58,8
39 161 PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 41.30,0 3.59,5
40 177 CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 41.32,9 4.02,4
41 176 MUHONEN Juho Ãähtärin Urheilijat 41.39,6 4.09,1
42 163 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 41.42,9 4.12,4
43 147 TAURIAINEN Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 41.47,8 4.17,3
44 172 GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman 41.48,9 4.18,4
45 142 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 41.53,6 4.23,1
46 174 SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 42.07,1 4.36,6
47 153 BATMUNKH Achbadrakh Mongolia 43.12,4 5.41,9
48 148 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 45.10,9 7.40,4
49 151 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 45.12,6 7.42,1
50 144 URTNASAN Batjargal Mongolia 46.16,3 8.45,8
51 141 NIEMI Lauri Lappeen Riento 47.34,5 10.04,0
52 145 LUTZ Leandro Brazil 48.09,7 10.39,2
53 143 KEKKONEN Samu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 48.17,4 10.46,9
54 140 BATMUNKH Ganbold Mongolia 51.00,7 13.30,2
DNS 149 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 0,0
DNS 152 LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0,0
DNS 194 KALLIO Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 0,0
DNF 191 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 0,0

Women - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 85 LONKA Katariina Vehkalahden Veikot 29.57,1 0,0
2 80 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30.21,1 24,0
3 62 MARKKANEN Sanna Noormarkun Nopsa 30.25,3 28,2
4 70 KOSKELA Salla Tammelan Ryske 30.39,1 42,0
5 68 RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan 30.40,8 43,7
6 86 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 30.42,8 45,7
7 75 OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine 30.49,3 52,2
8 79 MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan 30.53,1 56,0
9 82 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.19,7 1.22,6
10 72 JALONEN Heta Valkeakosken Haka 31.22,7 1.25,6
11 74 WATSON Aimee Australia 31.32,5 1.35,4
12 66 LAPPI Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 31.35,6 1.38,5
13 71 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 31.41,0 1.43,9
14 87 HAN Da-som South Korea 31.56,8 1.59,7
15 76 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 31.59,0 2.01,9
16 73 NURMI Eeva Lempäälän Kisa 32.02,7 2.05,6
17 64 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 32.34,5 2.37,4
18 77 RAIVIO Jenni Ski Jyväskylä 32.34,8 2.37,7
19 56 KEMPPAINEN Miia Hyrynsalmen Isku 32.43,3 2.46,2
20 78 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 33.29,8 3.32,7
21 81 KAZNACENKO Marija Lithuania 33.51,0 3.53,9
22 60 UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura 34.00,5 4.03,4
23 63 PLOTNIKOVA Olga Russia 34.13,3 4.16,2
24 57 ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul Mongolia 34.20,5 4.23,4
25 58 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg Mongolia 34.57,3 5.00,2
26 59 KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura 35.12,7 5.15,6
27 61 PICIN Mirlene Brazil 35.43,5 5.46,4
28 54 PLOTNIKOVA Nataliya Russia 37.03,4 7.06,3
DNS 65 MERILÄINEN Ida Ski Jyväskylä 0,0
DNS 67 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 0,0
DNS 83 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 84 SHURYGA Angelina Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 69 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 109 RUUSKANEN Arsi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 27.20,6 0,0
2 106 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 27.37,4 16,8
3 105 GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan 27.45,1 24,5
4 110 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 27.55,9 35,3
5 92 INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri 27.59,2 38,6
6 103 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 28.01,5 40,9
7 104 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 28.28,5 1.07,9
8 107 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 28.28,7 1.08,1
9 108 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 29.15,4 1.54,8
10 96 TSVETAU Ihar Belarus 29.21,7 2.01,1
11 102 DULEPKA Maksim Belarus 29.34,0 2.13,4
12 91 LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau Belarus 29.36,7 2.16,1
13 101 LOSEU Raman Belarus 29.43,5 2.22,9
14 98 LOIKKANEN Akseli Leppävirran Viri 29.55,4 2.34,8
15 94 VOUTILAINEN Elmeri Leppävirran Viri 29.57,3 2.36,7
16 89 HAKALA Eelis Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30.14,5 2.53,9
17 90 LAATIKAINEN Akseli Imatran Urheilijat 30.58,0 3.37,4
18 99 PIMASHKOU Vasili Belarus 30.59,7 3.39,1
19 95 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.32,1 4.11,5
20 100 DAMLIN Anton If Femman 32.13,2 4.52,6
21 88 VANHANEN Konsta Kiteen Urheilijat 32.54,3 5.33,7
22 93 ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 35.47,5 8.26,9
DNS 97 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0

Men 20 - 15,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 137 ORLYK Andrii Ukraine 38.19,0 0,0
2 132 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 38.52,0 33,0
3 134 KARPPANEN Miro Kiteen Urheilijat 39.07,1 48,1
4 138 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 39.14,7 55,7
5 135 LINDHOLM Remi IF Minken 39.38,7 1.19,7
6 133 DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan 40.13,9 1.54,9
7 136 SIPILÄ Turo Keravan Urheilijat 40.15,1 1.56,1
8 123 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 40.25,9 2.06,9
9 128 KLISEVICIUS Deividas Lithuania 40.26,3 2.07,3
10 130 HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti 40.29,6 2.10,6
11 126 HUSU Niko One Way Pro Team 40.34,9 2.15,9
12 111 KAKOVKA Alexander Russia 40.53,4 2.34,4
13 124 LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine 41.40,7 3.21,7
14 129 KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 41.41,1 3.22,1
15 127 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 42.14,5 3.55,5
16 117 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 42.26,6 4.07,6
17 112 DANILENKA Uladzislau Belarus 42.26,8 4.07,8
18 122 SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan 42.41,6 4.22,6
19 121 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 43.05,7 4.46,7
20 120 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 43.13,6 4.54,6
21 114 MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja 43.25,3 5.06,3
22 113 KAMKOU Stanislau Belarus 43.36,4 5.17,4
23 131 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 43.38,0 5.19,0
24 115 MELNYCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine 44.14,7 5.55,7
25 118 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 45.28,1 7.09,1
26 116 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 46.29,3 8.10,3
DNF 119 IKÄHEIMONEN Eetu Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 125 ALEN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 30 TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan 15.33,6 0,0
2 29 BÖÖK Josefiina Karihaaran Visa 15.38,9 5,3
3 20 METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team 16.25,5 51,9
4 14 KÄHÄRÄ Jasmin Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16.25,9 52,3
5 28 JE Sang-Mi South Korea 16.35,2 1.01,6
6 24 BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa 16.43,6 1.10,0
7 25 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 16.48,5 1.14,9
8 27 KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan 16.50,9 1.17,3
9 13 BAYANKOVA Valeryia Belarus 16.55,5 1.21,9
10 19 DAVYDZENKA Valeryia Belarus 16.55,9 1.22,3
11 18 PADALIAK Veranika Belarus 16.59,7 1.26,1
12 22 SIDORENKO Yekaterina Kazakhstan 17.01,5 1.27,9
13 15 KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus 17.15,2 1.41,6
14 23 KAUPPINEN Tiia Juvan Urheilijat 17.28,3 1.54,7
15 12 HUZUN Karyna Belarus 17.30,2 1.56,6
16 17 HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat 17.33,1 1.59,5
17 9 RAUTIAINEN Hannele Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 17.49,8 2.16,2
18 26 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.50,0 2.16,4
19 16 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 17.51,5 2.17,9
20 10 HOLOPAINEN Laura Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 18.10,6 2.37,0
21 3 MALINEN Lotta Nilsiän Nujakka 19.08,7 3.35,1
21 8 SINKKONEN Jenny Imatran Urheilijat 19.08,7 3.35,1
23 7 BRYLO Karyna Belarus 19.09,1 3.35,5
24 6 GÄRDSTRÖM Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 19.54,8 4.21,2
DNS 2 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 4 VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 11 RÄSÄNEN Siiri Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DSQ 5 SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus 17.17,9 1.44,3

Women 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 52 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 29.56,0 0,0
2 51 SOKOLOVSKAYA Natalya Kazakhstan 30.52,1 56,1
3 46 ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia Belarus 31.04,9 1.08,9
4 44 TIVINEN Noora Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 31.52,2 1.56,2
5 50 KROL Yuliia Ukraine 32.22,0 2.26,0
6 43 PYLKKÄNEN Annu Rantasalmen Urheilijat 32.39,7 2.43,7
7 32 LAITINEN Alisa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 32.48,1 2.52,1
8 39 AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus 33.12,9 3.16,9
9 41 KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus 33.24,3 3.28,3
10 45 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 33.25,8 3.29,8
11 49 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 33.30,1 3.34,1
12 48 NASYKO Mariya Ukraine 33.37,2 3.41,2
13 38 NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat 33.41,7 3.45,7
14 36 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 34.32,5 4.36,5
15 40 LAAKKONEN Juulia Puijon Hiihtoseura 35.01,0 5.05,0
16 42 RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine 35.19,9 5.23,9
17 35 LOUKUSA Salla Metsä-Veikot 85 35.31,0 5.35,0
18 47 SOLOVEI Iryna Ukraine 35.45,2 5.49,2
19 37 MÄKELÄ Katri Imatran Urheilijat 37.21,2 7.25,2
DNS 34 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 33 LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.