FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

FINAL RESULTS
27.11.2016

Men - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 161 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 26.46,3 0,0
2 150 HAARALA Juuso IF Minken 26.56,9 10,6
3 147 JELONEN Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 26.58,1 11,8
4 152 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 27.02,8 16,5
5 129 RISSANEN Jarmo Oulun Hiihtoseura 27.12,9 26,6
6 159 KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan 27.33,5 47,2
7 128 VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus 27.40,4 54,1
8 137 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 27.42,2 55,9
9 155 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 27.42,4 56,1
10 143 PELTONIEMI Niklas Teuvan Rivakka 27.49,8 1.03,5
11 142 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 27.51,3 1.05,0
12 138 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 27.59,2 1.12,9
13 156 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 28.01,4 1.15,1
14 160 AHONEN Ville Imatran Urheilijat 28.08,9 1.22,6
15 145 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 28.10,9 1.24,6
16 125 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 28.11,7 1.25,4
17 109 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 28.14,0 1.27,7
18 139 HÄMÄLÄINEN Vili Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.26,9 1.40,6
19 151 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 28.34,4 1.48,1
20 153 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 28.35,9 1.49,6
21 130 PÖNTINEN Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28.38,7 1.52,4
22 136 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 28.39,1 1.52,8
23 115 KOVIASHOV Eduard Russia 28.40,3 1.54,0
24 148 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 28.41,2 1.54,9
25 126 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 28.44,7 1.58,4
26 149 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 28.51,9 2.05,6
27 123 TORVINEN Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 28.54,6 2.08,3
28 114 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 28.58,5 2.12,2
29 132 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 29.05,0 2.18,7
30 141 CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 29.10,2 2.23,9
31 133 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 29.16,3 2.30,0
32 157 CHO Yong-jin South Korea 29.23,4 2.37,1
33 127 KOPYLOV Vladyslav Ukraine 29.25,0 2.38,7
34 154 KIM Eun-ho South Korea 29.25,5 2.39,2
35 111 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 29.27,3 2.41,0
36 121 BATMUNKH Achbadrakh Mongolia 29.34,5 2.48,2
37 118 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 29.55,7 3.09,4
38 119 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 30.04,9 3.18,6
39 117 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 30.22,8 3.36,5
40 120 LAITINEN Lauri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30.50,5 4.04,2
41 112 URTNASAN Batjargal Mongolia 31.07,1 4.20,8
42 113 LUTZ Leandro Brazil 33.50,7 7.04,4
43 110 BATMUNKH Ganbold Mongolia 36.55,7 10.09,4
44 108 HUERTA Jaime Leppävirran Urheilijat 39.56,6 13.10,3
DNS 116 RAUSSI Vesa Vihdin Viesti 0,0
DNS 122 RADCHANKA Uladzislau Belarus 0,0
DNS 124 ZHVIKAU Uladzislau Belarus 0,0
DNS 131 JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur Belarus 0,0
DNS 134 UTKIN Mikhail Russia 0,0
DNS 135 PALIAKOU Artsiom Belarus 0,0
DNS 144 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 0,0
DNS 146 JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania 0,0
DNS 158 MIRONOV Alexander Russia 0,0
DNF 140 MUHONEN Juho Ãähtärin Urheilijat 0,0

Women - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 56 RAIVIO Jenni Ski Jyväskylä 15.53,0 0,0
2 50 RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan 15.54,6 1,6
3 62 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 15.56,9 3,9
4 58 MATROSSOVA Marina Kazakhstan 16.12,8 19,8
5 64 ABRAMOVA Kseniya Russia 16.13,8 20,8
6 53 WATSON Aimee Australia 16.16,4 23,4
7 65 HAN Da-som South Korea 16.18,9 25,9
8 55 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 16.19,0 26,0
9 54 OLEKH Viktoriya Ukraine 16.22,0 29,0
10 61 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.26,7 33,7
11 57 JYLHÄ Vilma Juvan Urheilijat 16.34,9 41,9
12 59 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.37,2 44,2
13 33 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.40,9 47,9
14 45 LALL Anna-Kaisa IF Femman 16.54,8 1.01,8
15 35 TUHKANEN Netta Juvan Urheilijat 17.01,9 1.08,9
16 46 SAASTAMOINEN Laura Sotkamon Jymy 17.02,0 1.09,0
17 51 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 17.02,6 1.09,6
18 37 RISSANEN Merja Joroisten Urheilijat 17.04,9 1.11,9
19 52 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 17.13,0 1.20,0
20 44 PLOTNIKOVA Olga Russia 17.25,1 1.32,1
21 43 HEISKANEN Mari Sonkajärven Pahka 17.26,3 1.33,3
22 60 KAZNACENKO Marija Lithuania 17.32,1 1.39,1
23 40 UTRIAINEN Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura 17.40,3 1.47,3
24 38 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg Mongolia 17.42,8 1.49,8
25 48 SORMUNEN Eevi Maaningan Mahti 17.46,9 1.53,9
26 39 KAIPAINEN Anni Juvan Urheilijat 17.47,6 1.54,6
27 42 HYVÄRINEN Reetta Riistaveden Urheilijat 17.55,3 2.02,3
28 36 ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul Mongolia 18.03,7 2.10,7
29 34 PLOTNIKOVA Nataliya Russia 19.19,7 3.26,7
30 41 PICIN Mirlene Brazil 19.26,6 3.33,6
DNS 47 MERILÄINEN Ida Ski Jyväskylä 0,0
DNS 49 STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya Belarus 0,0
DNS 63 SHURYGA Angelina Kazakhstan 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 80 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 28.23,5 0,0
2 79 GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan 29.11,9 48,4
3 76 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 29.30,7 1.07,2
4 69 INVENIUS Otto Leppävirran Viri 29.36,5 1.13,0
5 78 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil Kontiolahden Urheilijat 29.51,6 1.28,1
6 75 DULEPKA Maksim Belarus 30.16,6 1.53,1
7 74 LOSEU Raman Belarus 30.47,8 2.24,3
8 73 DAMLIN Anton IF Femman 30.53,9 2.30,4
9 70 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.18,4 2.54,9
10 72 PIMASHKOU Vasili Belarus 31.30,3 3.06,8
11 67 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 34.46,6 6.23,1
DNS 68 ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 71 KOSONEN Olli Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 81 LUKKARINEN Roni Lappeen Riento 0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 106 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 26.28,1 0,0
2 104 DYUSSENOV Asset Kazakhstan 26.44,7 16,6
3 105 ORLYK Andrii Ukraine 26.57,5 29,4
4 103 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 27.17,2 49,1
5 83 KAKOVKA Alexander Russia 28.00,7 1.32,6
6 102 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 28.19,6 1.51,5
7 100 KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 28.20,4 1.52,3
8 94 SHUBIN Dmitriy Kazakhstan 28.21,0 1.52,9
9 96 LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine 28.29,0 2.00,9
10 98 NEUVONEN Juho Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 29.06,3 2.38,2
11 99 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 29.07,4 2.39,3
12 95 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 29.10,9 2.42,8
13 84 DANILENKA Uladzislau Belarus 29.25,1 2.57,0
14 97 ALéN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.36,7 3.08,6
15 93 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 29.37,0 3.08,9
16 92 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 30.09,3 3.41,2
17 85 MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja 30.12,2 3.44,1
18 91 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 30.37,6 4.09,5
19 87 MELNYCHUK Mykhailo Ukraine 30.42,7 4.14,6
20 90 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 30.54,8 4.26,7
21 88 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 30.59,0 4.30,9
22 89 KANTANEN Erno Juvan Urheilijat 32.20,3 5.52,2
DNS 86 JESKANEN Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 0,0
DNS 101 HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti 0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 17 TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan 15.55,8 0,0
2 16 BÖÖK Josefiina Karihaaran Visa 16.16,7 20,9
3 13 KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan 16.18,1 22,3
4 6 KÄHÄRÄ Jasmin Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16.36,6 40,8
5 11 BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa 16.42,9 47,1
6 15 JE Sang-Mi South Korea 17.00,8 1.05,0
7 10 SIDORENKO Yekaterina Kazakhstan 17.06,6 1.10,8
8 8 METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team 17.12,9 1.17,1
9 4 NEUVONEN Anniina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17.21,1 1.25,3
10 5 NEUVONEN Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17.44,6 1.48,8
11 12 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 18.10,9 2.15,1
12 3 GÄRDSTRÖM Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 19.46,5 3.50,7
13 2 MALINEN Lotta NilsiÃñn Nujakka 20.37,7 4.41,9
DNS 7 HURRI Iida Riistaveden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 14 PYLKKÄNEN Annu Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 32 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 16.07,4 0,0
2 22 NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat 16.42,8 35,4
3 29 GRISHKO Marina Kazakhstan 16.44,0 36,6
4 26 ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia Belarus 16.45,0 37,6
5 25 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.49,4 42,0
6 30 KROL Yuliia Ukraine 16.51,6 44,2
7 23 AHEYEVA Nastassia Belarus 17.06,8 59,4
8 28 NASYKO Mariya Ukraine 17.14,6 1.07,2
9 21 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 17.18,7 1.11,3
10 27 SOLOVEI Iryna Ukraine 17.29,6 1.22,2
11 24 RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine 17.35,0 1.27,6
12 20 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 17.48,8 1.41,4
13 19 LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team 20.57,3 4.49,9
DNF 31 SOKOLOVSKAYA Natalya Kazakhstan 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.