FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - F

, FINAL RESULTS
25.11.2017

Men - 13,6 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 226 MELNICHENKO Andrey Russia 33.21,4 0,0
2 221 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 33.48,7 27,3
3 222 PUKHKALO Vitaliy Kazakhstan 34.17,2 55,8
4 206 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 34.39,3 1.17,9
5 218 VOLOTKA Denis Kazakhstan 34.45,8 1.24,4
6 216 CHEBOTKO Nikolay Kazakhstan 35.12,3 1.50,9
7 214 KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan 35.15,9 1.54,5
8 189 GUMMERUS Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 35.25,4 2.04,0
9 210 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 35.35,1 2.13,7
10 215 BESTAK Jonas Czech Republic 35.40,6 2.19,2
11 209 TIILIKAINEN Tino Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35.41,8 2.20,4
12 185 JARVA Olli Imatran Urheilijat 35.45,9 2.24,5
13 220 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 35.48,8 2.27,4
14 196 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 36.02,6 2.41,2
15 200 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 36.07,3 2.45,9
16 208 LÄHDEMÄKI Sami Saarijärven Pullistus 36.12,8 2.51,4
17 213 KALLIO Vesa Imatran Urheilijat 36.24,6 3.03,2
18 199 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 36.26,6 3.05,2
19 184 INVENIUS Tuukka Skiteam 105 36.28,3 3.06,9
20 191 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 36.39,5 3.18,1
21 183 VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus 36.49,9 3.28,5
22 219 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 37.04,4 3.43,0
23 159 HUHTALA Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 37.13,1 3.51,7
24 188 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 37.26,6 4.05,2
25 205 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan Bulgaria 37.32,3 4.10,9
26 175 LEPPÄNEN Johannes Joensuun Kataja 37.33,8 4.12,4
27 197 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 37.36,8 4.15,4
28 190 SIMOLA Jani Valkealan Kajo 37.47,4 4.26,0
29 204 IDSTRÖM Reima Inarin Yritys 37.50,8 4.29,4
30 187 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 37.51,9 4.30,5
31 180 TORVINEN Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 37.58,1 4.36,7
32 182 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 38.08,6 4.47,2
33 192 KYMÄLÄINEN Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38.11,9 4.50,5
34 166 GUSTAFSSON Johan IF Femman 38.17,8 4.56,4
35 201 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 38.26,3 5.04,9
36 211 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 38.30,3 5.08,9
37 179 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 38.43,0 5.21,6
38 202 CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 38.48,8 5.27,4
39 194 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 38.50,1 5.28,7
40 160 KOIVUNEN Mikael Kontiolahden Urheilijat 39.06,8 5.45,4
41 178 SARIOLA Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 39.20,8 5.59,4
42 161 PRIKS Morten Pieksämäen Veikot 39.26,9 6.05,5
43 176 GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman 39.35,6 6.14,2
44 174 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40.17,9 6.56,5
45 170 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 40.23,4 7.02,0
46 162 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 40.33,6 7.12,2
47 164 KÄMÄRÄINEN Juho Oulun Hiihtoseura 41.16,0 7.54,6
48 173 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 41.23,5 8.02,1
49 193 LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine 41.50,6 8.29,2
50 167 SINKKONEN Jarkko Imatran Urheilijat 42.31,3 9.09,9
51 168 TURTIAINEN Jari Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 42.37,8 9.16,4
52 163 GRONLUND Timo Bolivia 42.50,5 9.29,1
53 169 HEISKANEN Juuso Puijon Hiihtoseura 43.05,9 9.44,5
54 171 MÄKELÄ Aatu Joensuun Kataja 45.41,9 12.20,5
DNS 165 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 0,0
DNS 172 KYMÄLÄINEN Petteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0,0
DNS 177 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 0,0
DNS 181 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 186 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 0,0
DNS 207 FRIMAN Juho Inarin Yritys 0,0
DNS 212 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 217 VORANAU Aliaksandr Belarus 0,0
DNS 223 DOLIDOVICH Sergei Belarus 0,0
DNS 224 ASTAPENKA Yury Belarus 0,0
DNS 225 KUKLIN Mikhail Belarus 0,0
DNF 195 JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania 0,0
DNF 198 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 0,0
DNF 203 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 0,0

Women - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 88 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa Russia 28.29,5 0,0
2 89 SOBOLEVA Elena Russia 28.43,2 13,7
3 77 ALUSNIEMI Sini Ikaalisten Urheilijat 28.45,7 16,2
4 82 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 28.46,8 17,3
5 67 DOTSENKO Anastasia Russia 28.57,3 27,8
6 83 ANTSYBOR Maryna Ukraine 28.59,8 30,3
7 78 HOKKANEN Heini Kainuun Hiihtoseura 29.27,7 58,2
8 86 LEE Chae-won South Korea 29.33,4 1.03,9
9 80 NOVAKOVA Petra Czech Republic 29.35,9 1.06,4
10 70 KINNUNEN Nastassia Kontiolahden Urheilijat 29.37,0 1.07,5
11 75 ALBA Laura Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.43,6 1.14,1
12 85 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna Ukraine 30.01,1 1.31,6
13 76 STOYAN Anna Kazakhstan 30.37,0 2.07,5
14 69 GRIGOROVA Antoniya Bulgaria 30.46,1 2.16,6
15 64 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.46,5 2.17,0
16 60 JALONEN Heta Jämin Jänne 30.47,2 2.17,7
17 63 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 31.20,7 2.51,2
18 66 MA Qinghua China 31.21,2 2.51,7
19 72 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 31.27,9 2.58,4
20 79 STANKOVA Zuzana Czech Republic 31.50,8 3.21,3
21 65 MAN Dandan China 31.59,4 3.29,9
22 55 KEMPPAINEN Miia Kainuun Hiihtoseura 32.08,5 3.39,0
23 54 MENG Honglian China 32.19,9 3.50,4
24 53 SLATTERY Sarah Australia 32.28,7 3.59,2
25 62 MUIZNIECE Anda Latvia 32.37,0 4.07,5
26 58 IDSTRÖM Tiina Inarin Yritys 32.45,2 4.15,7
27 68 RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan 32.49,8 4.20,3
28 56 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 32.57,7 4.28,2
29 47 SORSA Riina Enon Kisa-Pojat 33.02,3 4.32,8
30 57 NURMI Eeva Lempäälän Kisa 33.07,3 4.37,8
31 51 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 33.50,3 5.20,8
32 45 SÄDE* Santra Kontiolahden Urheilijat 34.18,2 5.48,7
33 61 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 34.59,0 6.29,5
34 50 MKHITARYAN Anna Armenia 35.09,4 6.39,9
35 52 KURKINEN Greta Oulun Hiihtoseura 35.19,4 6.49,9
36 48 HUUSKONEN Tiia Ski Jyväskylä 36.14,9 7.45,4
DNS 44 TRIFANOVA Olga Russia 0,0
DNS 59 SERDIUK Kateryna Ukraine 0,0
DNS 71 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 0,0
DNS 73 WATSON Aimee Australia 0,0
DNS 74 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 81 BYKOVA Irina Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 84 ANTYPENKO Tetiana Ukraine 0,0
DNS 87 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 0,0
DNF 49 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DSQ 46 MAZUR Daryna Ukraine 31.55,2 3.25,7

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 297 MÄKELÄ Valtteri Joensuun Kataja 8.59,3 0,0
2 302 VIINISALO Tuukka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 9.18,5 19,2
3 296 HUTTUNEN Urho Joensuun Kataja 9.49,8 50,5
4 299 HUUSKONEN Veikka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 9.59,6 1.00,3
5 298 TURTIAINEN Aapo Kerimäen Urheilijat 10.03,0 1.03,7
6 301 KAARI Henri Joensuun Kataja 10.13,8 1.14,5
7 300 PARVIAINEN Aimo Ristiinan Urheilijat 10.35,8 1.36,5

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 272 HEIKKINEN Arttu Puijon Hiihtoseura 13.53,9 0,0
2 281 MANSIKKA Matti Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.24,6 1.30,7
3 279 MYYRY Markus Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.30,0 1.36,1
4 282 BERGQVIST Jalmari Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.02,5 2.08,6
5 277 MÄKELÄ Luukas Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.43,7 2.49,8
6 275 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.59,7 3.05,8
7 278 VALTA Lassi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 17.52,0 3.58,1
8 273 MIETTINEN Juuso Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18.17,8 4.23,9
9 276 TIETÄVÄINEN Erno Tohmajärven Urheilijat 18.48,9 4.55,0
10 274 HUUSKONEN Ville Rantasalmen Urheilijat 19.03,8 5.09,9
DNS 280 TIETÄVÄINEN Arsi Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 257 HEIKKINEN Henri Puijon Hiihtoseura 14.14,8 0,0
2 264 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.27,9 13,1
3 260 SIPPO Matias Kangasniemen Kalske 14.53,7 38,9
4 255 TURTIAINEN Arttu Kerimäen Urheilijat 15.05,8 51,0
5 261 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.09,7 54,9
6 263 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 15.11,9 57,1
7 254 HUUSKONEN Valtteri Rantasalmen Urheilijat 15.45,2 1.30,4
8 262 RÄIKKÖNEN Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 15.51,4 1.36,6
9 258 KONTTURI Mikael Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.25,6 2.10,8
10 259 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 17.47,9 3.33,1
11 256 PARVIAINEN Aaro Ristiinan Urheilijat 18.00,1 3.45,3

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 113 GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan 26.40,2 0,0
2 112 INVENIUS Otto Keravan Urheilijat 27.09,7 29,5
3 101 HELANDER Eemil Keuruun Kisailijat 27.36,1 55,9
4 109 VUORRE Viljami Oulun Hiihtoseura 27.54,4 1.14,2
5 98 MOILANEN Niilo Oulun Hiihtoseura 28.29,5 1.49,3
6 107 KASANEN Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura 28.44,2 2.04,0
7 110 KAARIO Arttu Jämsänkosken Ilves 28.54,9 2.14,7
8 96 HARNASTAI Ruslan Belarus 29.41,7 3.01,5
9 97 BIAHUN Pavel Belarus 29.59,5 3.19,3
10 108 AHVENJÄRVI Antti Espoon Hiihtoseura 30.03,2 3.23,0
11 105 PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.09,5 3.29,3
12 100 SHAKEL Hleb Belarus 30.16,1 3.35,9
13 102 KHILKO Artsem Belarus 30.44,3 4.04,1
14 104 INGMAN Patrik Espoon Hiihtoseura 31.39,5 4.59,3
15 93 VANHANEN Konsta Kiteen Urheilijat 32.38,6 5.58,4
16 95 LEICHANKA Savastsyan Belarus 32.45,6 6.05,4
17 92 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 34.17,6 7.37,4
18 103 TALLBERG Adam Espoon Hiihtoseura 35.24,2 8.44,0
19 91 MIETTINEN Viljami Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 35.28,1 8.47,9
20 94 TAVI Eemeli Kiteen Urheilijat 38.02,5 11.22,3
DNS 99 HÄMÄLÄINEN Leevi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 106 ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 111 SINKKONEN Joonas Imatran Urheilijat 0,0

Men 20 - 13,6 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 157 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 34.47,0 0,0
2 155 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 35.22,3 35,3
3 156 ORLYK Andrii Ukraine 35.58,2 1.11,2
4 154 KALIVODA Tomas Czech Republic 36.04,1 1.17,1
5 141 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 36.05,3 1.18,3
6 134 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 36.06,1 1.19,1
7 150 RUUSKANEN Arsi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 36.07,4 1.20,4
8 149 MANNILA Lauri Oulun Hiihtoseura 36.10,0 1.23,0
9 143 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 36.14,8 1.27,8
10 153 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 36.16,6 1.29,6
11 137 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 37.10,1 2.23,1
12 142 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 37.15,2 2.28,2
13 128 ZHANG Chunyu China 37.15,6 2.28,6
14 135 LUKKARINEN Roni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 37.22,5 2.35,5
15 146 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 37.28,8 2.41,8
16 152 KARPPANEN Miro Kiteen Urheilijat 37.30,4 2.43,4
17 139 PENCHEV Martin Bulgaria 37.34,5 2.47,5
18 147 RANTAHALVARI Leo One Way Pro Team 37.36,3 2.49,3
19 115 IKONEN Riku Kiteen Urheilijat 38.04,5 3.17,5
20 138 OGNYANOV Simeon Bulgaria 38.17,6 3.30,6
21 145 HUSU Niko One Way Pro Team 38.18,1 3.31,1
22 151 MANEK Jiri Czech Republic 38.20,4 3.33,4
23 144 ZHU Mingliang China 38.43,9 3.56,9
24 131 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 39.19,1 4.32,1
25 132 FIADOSAU Yauhen Belarus 39.21,5 4.34,5
26 118 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 39.30,4 4.43,4
27 136 VIYACHEV Nikolay Bulgaria 39.50,9 5.03,9
28 127 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 40.11,5 5.24,5
29 125 SADOUSKI Vadzim Belarus 40.16,2 5.29,2
30 121 PRAKAPENIA Maksim Belarus 41.14,7 6.27,7
31 123 DULCHYK Raman Belarus 41.51,6 7.04,6
32 126 INGMAN Erik Espoon Hiihtoseura 42.10,6 7.23,6
33 122 MAISIAYONAK Dzianis Belarus 42.17,0 7.30,0
34 120 LAATIKAINEN Akseli Imatran Urheilijat 42.56,5 8.09,5
35 117 LIUKKA Elias Tohmajärven Urheilijat 44.18,4 9.31,4
36 119 AHTIAINEN Antti Vehkalahden Veikot 44.49,5 10.02,5
DNS 124 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 0,0
DNS 129 MALMBERG Markus Jämsänkosken Ilves 0,0
DNS 148 KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0,0
DNF 116 AHONEN Pyry Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNF 133 RANTAHALVARI Onni One Way Pro Team 0,0
DNF 140 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 0,0

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 233 HUUSKONEN Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 14.00,7 0,0
2 232 HÄNNINEN Juha Ski Jyväskylä 15.34,3 1.33,6
3 231 KOTIRANTA Jukka Kunnasniemen Kunto 15.43,3 1.42,6

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 235 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.33,9 0,0
2 234 HALONEN Heikki Juuan Jänne 15.52,0 1.18,1

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 239 HÄNNINEN Esko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16.22,7 0,0
2 238 LAITINEN Jouko Pieksämäen Veikot 16.51,8 29,1
3 237 REPO Tapani Joensuun Kataja 19.16,0 2.53,3
4 236 NEVALAINEN Kari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 20.46,9 4.24,2

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 248 VÄISÄNEN Seppo Pieksämäen Veikot 15.42,8 0,0
2 247 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.26,9 44,1
3 245 KOSUNEN Veikko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.18,4 1.35,6
4 242 HALONEN Pauli Säyneisen Salpa 17.44,7 2.01,9
5 240 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 18.01,2 2.18,4
6 241 KÄRKI Jouko Leppävirran Urheilijat 18.02,3 2.19,5
7 244 SKUKIN Aimo Liperin Hiihtoseura 21.56,7 6.13,9
8 246 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 22.08,4 6.25,6
DSQ 243 HUJANEN Sauli Iisalmen Visa 16.55,7 1.12,9

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 303 PENNANEN Ranja Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 9.23,9 0,0
2 306 LAATIKAINEN Eevi Imatran Urheilijat 10.04,1 40,2
3 304 VOUTILAINEN Nella Joensuun Kataja 10.29,7 1.05,8
4 305 TURUNEN Menni Kontiolahden Urheilijat 11.41,4 2.17,5

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 293 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.05,3 0,0
2 284 KARTTUNEN Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 8.30,0 24,7
3 290 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.37,2 31,9
4 285 TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja 8.56,8 51,5
5 289 SAINIO Elina Lappeen Riento 8.58,4 53,1
6 291 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aino Vehkalahden Veikot 9.09,9 1.04,6
7 288 KURONEN Veera Tohmajärven Urheilijat 9.12,1 1.06,8
8 295 MANNERKIVI Minea Lahden Hiihtoseura 9.13,6 1.08,3
9 283 RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti 9.14,5 1.09,2
10 292 PENNANEN Jaira Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 9.18,2 1.12,9
11 294 SALLINEN Iida Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9.35,7 1.30,4
12 287 KORHONEN Sanni Rautalammin Urheilijat 9.55,5 1.50,2
13 286 PYYKÖNEN Pihla Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.54,3 2.49,0

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 271 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.33,7 0,0
2 269 FÖHR Anni Nilsiän Nujakka 17.06,6 32,9
3 267 NISKANEN Tiina Nilsiän Nujakka 17.06,8 33,1
4 265 HAKALA Ansa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.59,1 1.25,4
5 270 PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Kuhmo-ski 18.45,8 2.12,1
6 266 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-ski 19.41,4 3.07,7
DNS 268 KONTKANEN Veera Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 19 KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya Kazakhstan 14.25,9 0,0
2 18 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 14.28,3 2,4
3 8 ZHUK Krystsina Belarus 14.41,8 15,9
4 9 HAAPALA Ida Espoon Hiihtoseura 14.57,0 31,1
5 17 KAURANEN Vilja Espoon Hiihtoseura 15.09,2 43,3
6 10 VANTAALA Roosa Lahden Hiihtoseura 15.13,6 47,7
7 15 HELLÄ Kaisa Vehkalahden Veikot 15.29,1 1.03,2
8 3 VEIJALAINEN Aino Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.30,3 1.04,4
9 14 RASHOYAN Anna Armenia 15.55,3 1.29,4
10 30 EMILOVA Vanesa Bulgaria 16.11,9 1.46,0
11 2 URPALAINEN Sara Vehkalahden Veikot 16.12,7 1.46,8
12 16 GÄRDSTRÖM Pinja Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17.04,3 2.38,4
13 11 SILKKOLA Emilia Rautalammin Urheilijat 17.04,6 2.38,7
14 13 KORHONEN Iida-Sofia Rautalammin Urheilijat 17.25,5 2.59,6
15 4 FÖHR Aada Nilsiän Nujakka 17.26,0 3.00,1
16 6 NAUKKARINEN Sara Kontiolahden Urheilijat 18.16,8 3.50,9
DNS 5 LUKKARINEN Nenna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 7 NISKANEN Jenna Nilsiän Nujakka 0,0
DNS 12 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Women 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 36 KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus 31.04,2 0,0
2 42 TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan 31.24,3 20,1
3 41 BÖÖK Josefiina Karihaaran Visa 31.26,6 22,4
4 40 KROL Yuliia Ukraine 31.56,7 52,5
5 39 TIVINEN Noora Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 31.56,8 52,6
6 35 HÄMÄLÄINEN Elina Kymin Koskenpojat 32.20,7 1.16,5
7 32 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 32.29,1 1.24,9
8 38 KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan 32.55,3 1.51,1
9 31 NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat 33.46,4 2.42,2
10 22 HIRVONEN Emma Kangasniemen Kalske 34.02,5 2.58,3
11 37 OKORO Nansi Bulgaria 34.04,2 3.00,0
12 26 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 34.36,6 3.32,4
13 33 METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team 34.39,4 3.35,2
14 29 PAKOLA Jonna Kosken Kaiku 35.18,4 4.14,2
15 21 MOISIO Iiris Puijon Hiihtoseura 35.28,7 4.24,5
16 28 CHERNYKH Natalya Kazakhstan 35.29,5 4.25,3
17 34 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 35.38,5 4.34,3
18 25 LAAKKONEN Johanna Puijon Hiihtoseura 35.52,9 4.48,7
19 27 ROKKONEN Henriikka Espoon Hiihtoseura 38.03,5 6.59,3
20 23 LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team 41.17,4 10.13,2
DSQ 24 SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus 35.19,5 4.15,3

Women 35 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 249 KURONEN Jonna Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15.45,1 0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 252 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 18.01,3 0,0
2 251 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 18.27,9 26,6
DNS 253 ESKELINEN Teija Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNF 250 *MUNTER Jonna Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.