FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

, FINAL RESULTS
26.11.2017

Men - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 177 MELNICHENKO Andrey Russia 27.49,8 0,0
2 167 CHEBOTKO Nikolay Kazakhstan 28.14,4 24,6
3 169 VOLOTKA Denis Kazakhstan 28.30,8 41,0
4 172 VARIS Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 28.44,0 54,2
5 165 IKONEN Joel Ilomantsin Urheilijat 28.52,9 1.03,1
6 156 YAREMENKO Kostyantyn Ukraine 28.55,9 1.06,1
7 163 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet Kazakhstan 28.56,4 1.06,6
8 170 CHEREPANOV Sergey Kazakhstan 29.08,3 1.18,5
9 164 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 29.42,9 1.53,1
10 171 MUKHIN Rinat Kazakhstan 29.47,1 1.57,3
11 149 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 29.52,1 2.02,3
12 166 KLIMIN Olzhas Kazakhstan 29.57,2 2.07,4
13 161 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan Bulgaria 30.00,2 2.10,4
14 141 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 30.02,2 2.12,4
15 159 CHELENKO Oleksandr Ukraine 30.18,5 2.28,7
16 158 MARCHENKO Andriy Ukraine 30.25,0 2.35,2
17 137 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30.42,0 2.52,2
18 153 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 31.06,4 3.16,6
19 150 LITVIN Vladyslav Ukraine 31.17,5 3.27,7
20 157 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 31.18,9 3.29,1
21 147 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 31.22,2 3.32,4
22 135 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 31.27,5 3.37,7
23 162 SALADKOU Aliaksandr Belarus 31.42,5 3.52,7
24 139 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 31.50,5 4.00,7
25 154 PARK Seong-beom South Korea 32.11,2 4.21,4
26 142 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 32.11,4 4.21,6
27 140 HAAPAKANGAS Roope Pyhäjärven Pohti 32.22,0 4.32,2
28 133 GRÖHN Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 32.40,2 4.50,4
29 155 HWANG Jun-ho South Korea 32.43,1 4.53,3
30 148 BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei Belarus 32.54,7 5.04,9
31 138 MALKO Aliaksandr Belarus 32.55,6 5.05,8
32 130 TRUSAU Hleb Belarus 33.32,7 5.42,9
33 136 HAKULINEN Janne Kiteen Urheilijat 33.36,5 5.46,7
34 132 AHONEN Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 33.58,4 6.08,6
35 128 NIIRANEN Arto Liperin Hiihtoseura 34.18,9 6.29,1
36 125 GRONLUND Timo Bolivia 36.38,1 8.48,3
37 129 HUERTA Jaime Leppävirran Urheilijat 47.29,5 19.39,7
DNS 134 KYMÄLÄINEN Petteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0,0
DNS 143 VERTANEN Olli Saarijärven Pullistus 0,0
DNS 144 INVENIUS Tuukka Skiteam 105 0,0
DNS 145 HARJU Iiro-Mikko Pyhäjärven Pohti 0,0
DNS 146 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 0,0
DNS 151 KUCHARAU Yury Belarus 0,0
DNS 152 JAKELIUNAS Lukas Lithuania 0,0
DNS 160 TERENTJEV Stepan Lithuania 0,0
DNS 168 VORANAU Aliaksandr Belarus 0,0
DNS 173 PUKHKALO Vitaliy Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 174 DOLIDOVICH Sergei Belarus 0,0
DNS 175 ASTAPENKA Yury Belarus 0,0
DNS 176 KUKLIN Mikhail Belarus 0,0
DNF 126 SUUTARI Jaakko Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 127 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 0,0
DNF 131 NIEMI Lauri Lappeen Riento 0,0

Women - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 68 SOBOLEVA Elena Russia 14.31,6 0,0
2 58 ALBA Laura Vantaan Hiihtoseura 14.47,6 16,0
3 67 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa Russia 14.48,1 16,5
4 49 DOTSENKO Anastasia Russia 14.50,8 19,2
5 62 ANTSYBOR Maryna Ukraine 14.57,2 25,6
6 47 MA Qinghua China 14.59,1 27,5
7 41 SERDIUK Kateryna Ukraine 15.01,1 29,5
8 55 VEERPALU Anette Estonia 15.13,9 42,3
9 46 MAN Dandan China 15.23,3 51,7
10 64 SHEVCHENKO Valentyna Ukraine 15.23,7 52,1
11 48 TORVINEN Petra Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.24,1 52,5
12 59 STOYAN Anna Kazakhstan 15.29,7 58,1
13 50 RYAZHKO Darya Kazakhstan 15.32,2 1.00,6
14 42 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 15.37,4 1.05,8
15 65 LEE Chae-won South Korea 15.43,2 1.11,6
16 39 MENG Honglian China 15.46,8 1.15,2
17 44 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 15.49,3 1.17,7
18 45 TOLONEN Jenni Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.50,5 1.18,9
19 37 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.08,3 1.36,7
20 54 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.10,2 1.38,6
21 51 GRIGOROVA Antoniya Bulgaria 16.36,6 2.05,0
22 40 PYKÄLÄINEN Johanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.37,4 2.05,8
23 34 HUUSKONEN Tiia Ski Jyväskylä 17.02,9 2.31,3
24 43 MUIZNIECE Anda Latvia 17.03,4 2.31,8
25 38 SLATTERY Sarah Australia 18.13,5 3.41,9
26 35 AHONEN Anni Imatran Urheilijat 18.19,2 3.47,6
27 36 MKHITARYAN Anna Armenia 18.22,3 3.50,7
28 33 MAZUR Daryna Ukraine 18.41,7 4.10,1
DNS 52 KINNUNEN Nastassia Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 53 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 0,0
DNS 56 WATSON Aimee Australia 0,0
DNS 57 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 60 BYKOVA Irina Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 61 TYULENEVA Valeriya Kazakhstan 0,0
DNS 63 ANTYPENKO Tetiana Ukraine 0,0
DNS 66 SHEVCHENKO Anna Kazakhstan 0,0

Boys 12 - 2.5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 220 VIINISALO Tuukka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 10.01,1 0,0

Boys 14 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 209 BERGQVIST Jalmari Puijon Hiihtoseura 15.44,0 0,0
2 205 MANSIKKA Matti Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.59,6 15,6
3 204 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.43,7 59,7
4 207 VALTA Lassi Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.43,8 59,8
5 206 MÄKELÄ Luukas Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.49,3 1.05,3
DNS 210 TIETÄVÄINEN Arsi Tohmajärven Urheilijat 0,0
DNF 208 MIETTINEN Juuso Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0,0

Boys 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 193 PYYKKÖ Veeti Liperin Hiihtoseura 13.58,3 0,0
2 195 PAKARINEN Paavo Liperin Hiihtoseura 14.04,3 6,0
3 198 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 15.51,6 1.53,3
4 194 RÄIKKÖNEN Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 16.17,4 2.19,1
5 196 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 18.11,6 4.13,3
DNS 197 HYYTIÄINEN Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0,0

Men 18 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 87 GRIDIN Nikita Kazakhstan 29.02,3 0,0
2 86 KUUTTINEN Patrik IF Minken 30.13,6 1.11,3
3 76 HELANDER Eemil Keuruun Kisailijat 31.21,1 2.18,8
4 81 KASANEN Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.36,8 2.34,5
5 84 KAARIO Arttu Jämsänkosken Ilves 32.15,9 3.13,6
6 83 VOUTILAINEN Elmeri Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 33.11,8 4.09,5
7 80 PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura 33.47,9 4.45,6
8 79 INGMAN Patrik Espoon Hiihtoseura 34.13,3 5.11,0
9 77 KHILKO Artsem Belarus 35.35,1 6.32,8
10 78 TALLBERG Adam Espoon Hiihtoseura 37.09,0 8.06,7
11 70 LONKAINEN Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 40.03,4 11.01,1
DNS 71 LEICHANKA Savastsyan Belarus 0,0
DNS 72 HARNASTAI Ruslan Belarus 0,0
DNS 73 BIAHUN Pavel Belarus 0,0
DNS 74 HÄMÄLÄINEN Leevi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 75 SHAKEL Hleb Belarus 0,0
DNS 82 HYYTIÄINEN Hannes Jämsänkosken Ilves 0,0
DNS 85 INVENIUS Otto Keravan Urheilijat 0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 123 LYUFT Ivan Kazakhstan 28.04,4 0,0
2 122 ORLYK Andrii Ukraine 28.35,0 30,6
3 119 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 28.48,2 43,8
4 115 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 29.35,5 1.31,1
5 121 MUKHIN Alexandr Kazakhstan 29.35,8 1.31,4
6 116 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 29.40,4 1.36,0
7 111 AHONEN Olli Imatran Urheilijat 29.52,2 1.47,8
8 109 LUKKARINEN Roni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.58,8 1.54,4
9 118 ZHU Mingliang China 30.42,2 2.37,8
10 117 ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita Kazakhstan 30.53,1 2.48,7
11 113 PENCHEV Martin Bulgaria 31.52,3 3.47,9
12 110 VIYACHEV Nikolay Bulgaria 31.55,5 3.51,1
13 103 ZHANG Chunyu China 32.01,1 3.56,7
14 107 FIADOSAU Yauhen Belarus 32.02,3 3.57,9
15 106 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 32.03,3 3.58,9
16 112 OGNYANOV Simeon Bulgaria 32.08,5 4.04,1
17 104 MALMBERG Markus Jämsänkosken Ilves 32.38,9 4.34,5
18 102 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 32.46,9 4.42,5
19 114 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 33.02,6 4.58,2
20 101 INGMAN Erik Espoon Hiihtoseura 33.17,2 5.12,8
21 95 MAISIAYONAK Dzianis Belarus 33.21,6 5.17,2
22 100 RAUHANSALO Joni Valkeakosken Haka 33.27,0 5.22,6
23 93 LAATIKAINEN Akseli Imatran Urheilijat 34.15,3 6.10,9
24 92 AHTIAINEN Antti Vehkalahden Veikot 35.00,5 6.56,1
25 90 IKONEN Riku Kiteen Urheilijat 35.14,8 7.10,4
26 89 KOSONEN Olli Matti Tohmajärven Urheilijat 36.46,7 8.42,3
DNS 91 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 0,0
DNS 97 DULCHYK Raman Belarus 0,0
DNS 98 NISSINEN Veeti Puolangan Ryhti 0,0
DNS 99 SADOUSKI Vadzim Belarus 0,0
DNS 105 KLISEVICIUS Deimantas Lithuania 0,0
DNS 108 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 0,0
DNS 120 KUUSIMAA Akseli Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0,0
DNF 94 PRAKAPENIA Maksim Belarus 0,0
DNF 96 HONKANEN Eppu Lieksan Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 183 HÄNNINEN Juha Ski Jyväskylä 14.58,0 0,0
2 182 KOTIRANTA Jukka Kunnasniemen Kunto 15.17,6 19,6
3 181 KEMPPAINEN Vesa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16.03,2 1.05,2

Men 50 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 184 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.53,4 0,0

Men 55 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 185 NEVALAINEN Kari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 19.28,0 0,0

Men 65 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 189 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 15.53,8 0,0
2 188 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.45,5 51,7
3 190 VARTIAINEN Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 17.41,0 1.47,2
4 186 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 21.23,8 5.30,0
DNS 187 HALONEN Pauli Säyneisen Salpa 0,0

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 221 LAATIKAINEN Eevi Imatran Urheilijat 10.06,5 0,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 211 LUOSTARINEN Siiri Liperin Hiihtoseura 8.40,0 0,0
2 213 KARTTUNEN Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 8.43,8 3,8
3 219 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aino Vehkalahden Veikot 8.46,5 6,5
4 217 SAINIO Elina Lappeen Riento 8.56,1 16,1
5 214 RAUTIALA Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti 8.57,8 17,8
6 215 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.59,7 19,7
7 212 MANNERKIVI Minea Lahden Hiihtoseura 9.01,4 21,4
8 218 TIKKA Alina Joensuun Kataja 9.03,4 23,4
9 216 SALLINEN Iida Pyhäselän Urheilijat 9.44,4 1.04,4

Girls 16 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 202 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.40,3 0,0
2 203 FÖHR Anni Nilsiän Nujakka 16.47,6 7,3
3 200 NISKANEN Tiina Nilsiän Nujakka 18.10,0 1.29,7
4 201 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-Ski 19.32,3 2.52,0
5 199 PÄÄKKÖNEN Veera Eveliina Kuhmo-Ski 19.42,0 3.01,7

Women 18 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 11 KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.44,5 0,0
2 12 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 16.52,0 7,5
3 5 VANTAALA Roosa Lahden Hiihtoseura 17.19,4 34,9
4 4 RANTALA Venla Vehkalahden Veikot 17.22,8 38,3
5 2 HAAPALA Ida Espoon Hiihtoseura 17.32,5 48,0
6 3 FÖHR Aada Nilsiän Nujakka 18.18,1 1.33,6
7 10 RASHOYAN Anna Armenia 18.35,1 1.50,6
8 20 EMILOVA Vanesa Bulgaria 18.58,1 2.13,6
9 9 VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat 19.19,9 2.35,4
DNS 6 NISKANEN Jenna Nilsiän Nujakka 0,0
DNS 7 ZHUK Krystsina Belarus 0,0
DNS 8 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 13 KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya Kazakhstan 0,0

Women 20 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 30 KROL Yuliia Ukraine 14.54,0 0,0
2 28 KADIROVA Gulsina Kazakhstan 15.35,2 41,2
3 22 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 16.03,3 1.09,3
4 26 KUUTTINEN Heidi IF Minken 16.04,7 1.10,7
5 19 PAKOLA Jonna Kosken Kaiku 16.05,6 1.11,6
6 29 TIVINEN Noora Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16.07,0 1.13,0
7 25 KUZNECHYK Varvara Belarus 16.10,6 1.16,6
8 24 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 16.29,4 1.35,4
9 27 OKORO Nansi Bulgaria 16.55,8 2.01,8
10 23 METZNER Emma One Way Pro Team 16.56,5 2.02,5
11 18 CHERNYKH Natalya Kazakhstan 17.05,3 2.11,3
12 21 NURMINEN Laura Keravan Urheilijat 17.27,8 2.33,8
13 16 SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus 18.07,4 3.13,4
14 17 ROKKONEN Henriikka Espoon Hiihtoseura 18.07,6 3.13,6
15 15 LAAMANEN Aino One Way Pro Team 20.16,5 5.22,5
DNS 31 TARASSOVA Anzhelika Kazakhstan 0,0

Women 45 - 5,0 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 191 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 17.46,8 0,0
2 192 PYÖRIÄINEN Kaija Joensuun Kataja 18.30,0 43,2

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.