Masters Championships 2018 - Relay

Kontiolahti 23.3.2018 klo 10:00

Men 35-44 3x 6 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	  4	M35	Russia Ulianovsk/Moscov 	 3     	    	        	     	1.04.57,3	    	     0,0
	 4-1	r  	BURMISTROV Sergey          	0 1 	    	23.42,8 	 4   	  23.42,8	 4  	 +1.41,3
	 4-2	g  	TREFILOV Vadim             	2 0 	    	20.49,8 	 1   	  44.32,6	 1  	     0,0
	 4-3	y  	MAKOVEEV Andrey            	0 0 	    	20.24,7 	 1   	1.04.57,3	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  5	M35	Russia Siberians        	 5     	    	        	     	1.08.02,0	    	 +3.04,7
	 5-1	r  	PONOMAREV Alexey           	3 0 	    	23.32,9 	 2   	  23.32,9	 2  	 +1.31,4
	 5-2	g  	TIMOSHIN Aleksei           	0 1 	    	22.40,6 	 3   	  46.13,5	 4  	 +1.40,9
	 5-3	y  	LYZHIN Ivan                	1 0 	    	21.48,5 	 4   	1.08.02,0	 2  	 +3.04,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  2	M35	Estonia                 	 1     	    	        	     	1.08.43,3	    	 +3.46,0
	 2-1	r  	PRANTS Janno               	0 0 	    	22.01,5 	 1   	  22.01,5	 1  	     0,0
	 2-2	g  	KANISTIK Heiki             	0 1 	    	23.31,0 	 5   	  45.32,5	 2  	   +59,9
	 2-3	y  	PÄRT Janno                 	0 0 	    	23.10,8 	 6   	1.08.43,3	 3  	 +3.46,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  6	M35	Suomi                   	 4     	    	        	     	1.09.02,0	    	 +4.04,7
	 6-1	r  	LEHTOLA Mikko              	0 3 	    	24.11,3 	 8   	  24.11,3	 8  	 +2.09,8
	 6-2	g  	ANTTONEN Jari              	0 0 	    	21.27,8 	 2   	  45.39,1	 3  	 +1.06,5
	 6-3	y  	MIKKONEN Jani              	0 1 	    	23.22,9 	 7   	1.09.02,0	 4  	 +4.04,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 DNQ	  3	M35	Russia-Moscov/Ulianovsk 	 1     	    	        	     	1.10.21,1  DNQ	    	 +5.23,8
	 3-1	r  	KOLESNIKOV Sergey          	0 0 	    	25.22,6 	 9   	  25.22,6	 9  	 +3.21,1
	 3-2	g  	SINERKIN Valery            	0 0 	    	23.11,6 	 4   	  48.34,2	 8  	 +4.01,6
	 3-3	y  	TARASOV Sergei             	1 0 	    	21.46,9 	 3   	1.10.21,1	 5  	 +5.23,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  1	M35	Russia Yekateringburg   	 6     	    	        	     	1.11.32,4	    	 +6.35,1
	 1-1	r  	MISHKIN Sergey             	1 2 	    	26.56,2 	11   	  26.56,2	11  	 +4.54,7
	 1-2	g  	PUPYSHEV Yuri              	0 3 	    	23.41,6 	 7   	  50.37,8	10  	 +6.05,2
	 1-3	y  	ELISEEV Nikolay            	0 0 	    	20.54,6 	 2   	1.11.32,4	 6  	 +6.35,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 11	M35	Baltic Boy Team         	 4     	    	        	     	1.13.10,9	    	 +8.13,6
	11-1	r  	RUMIANCEV Viaceslav        	0 1 	    	24.09,0 	 7   	  24.09,0	 7  	 +2.07,5
	11-2	g  	PUSNAKOVS Andis            	3 0 	    	25.56,7 	10   	  50.05,7	 9  	 +5.33,1
	11-3	y  	PARKSEPP Marek             	0 0 	    	23.05,2 	 5   	1.13.10,9	 7  	 +8.13,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	  8	M35	Noname Russia1          	 4     	    	        	     	1.13.15,4	    	 +8.18,1
	 8-1	r  	YARTSEV Roman              	0 0 	    	23.34,7 	 3   	  23.34,7	 3  	 +1.33,2
	 8-2	g  	KIRPIKOV Maxim             	0 0 	    	23.38,3 	 6   	  47.13,0	 5  	 +2.40,4
	 8-3	y  	ALFEREV Viktor             	2 2 	    	26.02,4 	 8   	1.13.15,4	 8  	 +8.18,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	  9	M35	Finland MIX             	 5     	    	        	     	1.14.58,6	    	 10.01,3
	 9-1	r  	SIIMESTÖ Sami              	0 0 	    	23.48,1 	 5   	  23.48,1	 5  	 +1.46,6
	 9-2	g  	HENRIKSSON Antti           	2 1 	    	24.44,7 	 9   	  48.32,8	 7  	 +4.00,2
	 9-3	y  	AARNISALO Simo-Pekka       	1 1 	    	26.25,8 	 9   	1.14.58,6	 9  	 10.01,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 9    7	M35	Novosibirsk / Russia    	 5     	    	        	     	1.15.57,7	    	 11.00,4
	 7-1	r  	IVANOV Vladislav           	0 2 	    	23.51,2 	 6   	  23.51,2	 6  	 +1.49,7
	 7-2	g  	SALOSTIY Anton             	0 0 	    	24.18,3 	 8   	  48.09,5	 6  	 +3.36,9
	 7-3	y  	MIRGORODSKY Aleksandr      	0 3 	    	27.48,2 	11   	1.15.57,7	10  	 11.00,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 10	M35	KHA-Mur-Russia          	 5     	    	        	     	1.19.35,0	    	 14.37,7
	10-1	r  	PETELIN Igor               	1 3 	    	26.33,2 	10   	  26.33,2	10  	 +4.31,7
	10-2	g  	AFANASYEV German           	0 0 	    	26.29,5 	11   	  53.02,7	11  	 +8.30,1
	10-3	y  	SCHEER Andre               	0 1 	    	26.32,3 	10   	1.19.35,0	11  	 14.37,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 45-54 3x 6 km

  1 	 12	M45	Noname Russia2          	 0     	    	        	     	1.07.14,9	    	     0,0
	12-1	r  	STARODUBTSEV Aleksei       	0 0 	    	23.19,5 	 2   	  23.19,5	 2  	   +17,0
	12-2	g  	POPOV Sergey               	0 0 	    	23.07,5 	 2   	  46.27,0	 1  	     0,0
	12-3	y  	SOBOLEV Michail            	0 0 	    	20.47,9 	 1   	1.07.14,9	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 16	M45	Russia/Saratov          	 4     	    	        	     	1.11.26,2	    	 +4.11,3
	16-1	r  	KAZAKOV Sergey             	0 2 	    	25.03,1 	 9   	  25.03,1	 9  	 +2.00,6
	16-2	g  	OGARTSEV Dmitrii           	1 0 	    	22.36,4 	 1   	  47.39,5	 2  	 +1.12,5
	16-3	y  	BUTYRIN Mikhail            	0 1 	    	23.46,7 	 4   	1.11.26,2	 2  	 +4.11,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 19	M40	Finland                 	 7     	    	        	     	1.11.48,0	    	 +4.33,1
	19-1	r  	SAASTAMOINEN Pasi          	0 3 	    	24.54,4 	 8   	  24.54,4	 8  	 +1.51,9
	19-2	g  	HAGLUND Tommy              	2 2 	    	25.03,1 	 4   	  49.57,5	 6  	 +3.30,5
	19-3	y  	LAINE Ari-Pekka            	0 0 	    	21.50,5 	 2   	1.11.48,0	 3  	 +4.33,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 18	M45	Noname Russia3          	 6     	    	        	     	1.13.19,8	    	 +6.04,9
	18-1	r  	MIGAL Yury                 	1 1 	    	24.52,5 	 7   	  24.52,5	 7  	 +1.50,0
	18-2	g  	PEKHTEREV Yury             	3 0 	    	24.42,9 	 3   	  49.35,4	 3  	 +3.08,4
	18-3	y  	TIKHONOV Gennady           	0 1 	    	23.44,4 	 3   	1.13.19,8	 4  	 +6.04,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 14	M45	Russia-Sibir            	 7     	    	        	     	1.14.06,4	    	 +6.51,5
	14-1	r  	TOLMACHEV Vladimir         	0 4 	    	23.39,3 	 4   	  23.39,3	 4  	   +36,8
	14-2	g  	PUZYREV Alexander          	0 1 	    	26.08,9 	 5   	  49.48,2	 4  	 +3.21,2
	14-3	y  	POLYANSKIY Oleg            	0 2 	    	24.18,2 	 5   	1.14.06,4	 5  	 +6.51,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 17	M45	RUS-Sara-Novosibirsk-Bar	 3     	    	        	     	1.15.04,1	    	 +7.49,2
	17-1	r  	RYBIN Sergei               	0 0 	    	23.29,7 	 3   	  23.29,7	 3  	   +27,2
	17-2	g  	YAKUBA Evgeniy             	3 0 	    	26.50,0 	 8   	  50.19,7	 7  	 +3.52,7
	17-3	y  	BABKIN Igor                	0 0 	    	24.44,4 	 6   	1.15.04,1	 6  	 +7.49,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 15	M45	Vasemmalta ohi ( Suomi2)	 5     	    	        	     	1.16.19,4	    	 +9.04,5
	15-1	r  	KOISTINEN Pasi             	0 0 	    	23.02,5 	 1   	  23.02,5	 1  	     0,0
	15-2	g  	TYNKKYNEN Tomi             	1 2 	    	26.48,8 	 7   	  49.51,3	 5  	 +3.24,3
	15-3	y  	TENHUNEN Joni              	0 2 	    	26.28,1 	10   	1.16.19,4	 7  	 +9.04,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 13	M45	Russia SPB              	 4     	    	        	     	1.17.46,3	    	 10.31,4
	13-1	r  	PETUKHOV Vadim             	0 0 	    	26.06,9 	11   	  26.06,9	11  	 +3.04,4
	13-2	g  	MIRONIUK Aleksandr         	0 3 	    	26.29,7 	 6   	  52.36,6	10  	 +6.09,6
	13-3	y  	PAIVIN Artem               	0 1 	    	25.09,7 	 8   	1.17.46,3	 8  	 10.31,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 21	M45	LAT-LIT-LAT             	 7     	    	        	     	1.18.13,1	    	 10.58,2
	21-1	r  	NEIMANIS Gatis             	0 2 	    	25.08,9 	10   	  25.08,9	10  	 +2.06,4
	21-2	g  	NOREIKA Romuald            	3 2 	    	28.16,3 	11   	  53.25,2	11  	 +6.58,2
	21-3	y  	NEIMANIS Janis             	0 0 	    	24.47,9 	 7   	1.18.13,1	 9  	 10.58,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 20	M45	Noname Russia4          	 6     	    	        	     	1.19.47,2	    	 12.32,3
	20-1	r  	CECH Petr                  	0 0 	    	23.59,1 	 5   	  23.59,1	 5  	   +56,6
	20-2	g  	ROMANCHEV Oleg             	2 1 	    	27.16,4 	 9   	  51.15,5	 8  	 +4.48,5
	20-3	y  	SHAVALIEV Rinat            	1 2 	    	28.31,7 	12   	1.19.47,2	10  	 12.32,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 22	M45	North America           	 6     	    	        	     	1.20.42,8	    	 13.27,9
	22-1	r  	WARWICK Walter             	0 2 	    	26.13,3 	12   	  26.13,3	12  	 +3.10,8
	22-2	g  	KNAUSS Dan                 	2 2 	    	28.18,2 	12   	  54.31,5	12  	 +8.04,5
	22-3	y  	WEHNER Tim                 	0 0 	    	26.11,3 	 9   	1.20.42,8	11  	 13.27,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 12 	 23	M45	Norway                  	 5     	    	        	     	1.20.45,3	    	 13.30,4
	23-1	r  	GROTNES Christian          	2 0 	    	24.49,1 	 6   	  24.49,1	 6  	 +1.46,6
	23-2	g  	HÄREID Geir                	0 3 	    	27.31,3 	10   	  52.20,4	 9  	 +5.53,4
	23-3	y  	FOSSUM Jon-Arvid           	0 0 	    	28.24,9 	11   	1.20.45,3	12  	 13.30,4

 13 	 24	M45	Great Britain           	 9     	    	        	     	1.35.31,0	    	 28.16,1
	24-1	r  	PAVIER Malcolm             	2 0 	    	26.36,4 	13   	  26.36,4	13  	 +3.33,9
	24-2	g  	DIBBEN Christopher         	0 2 	    	30.16,4 	13   	  56.52,8	13  	 10.25,8
	24-3	y  	BROWN Alistair             	2 3 	    	38.38,2 	13   	1.35.31,0	13  	 28.16,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
   	

Men 55-64 3x 6 km

  1 	 26	M55	Russia-Krashnoyarsk     	 2     	    	        	     	1.11.10,7	    	     0,0
	26-1	r  	USKOV Vasilii              	0 1 	    	23.30,6 	 2   	  23.30,6	 2  	 +1.18,2
	26-2	g  	VOROBYEV Igor              	0 0 	    	23.15,4 	 1   	  46.46,0	 1  	     0,0
	26-3	y  	SHARYGIN Andrey            	0 1 	    	24.24,7 	 2   	1.11.10,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 28	M55	Pokat                   	 1     	    	        	     	1.14.00,5	    	 +2.49,8
	28-1	r  	HÄRKÖNEN Ahti              	0 0 	    	22.12,4 	 1   	  22.12,4	 1  	     0,0
	28-2	g  	TOIKKANEN Ilpo             	0 0 	    	25.29,3 	 2   	  47.41,7	 2  	   +55,7
	28-3	y  	KANGASMÄKI Esa             	0 1 	    	26.18,8 	 6   	1.14.00,5	 2  	 +2.49,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 29	M%%	Russia-Sortavala-SPB    	11     	    	        	     	1.16.39,3	    	 +5.28,6
	29-1	r  	PAVLOV Nikolai             	0 3 	    	24.31,6 	 3   	  24.31,6	 3  	 +2.19,2
	29-2	g  	ZAIKIN Vladimir            	3 4 	    	27.31,9 	 5   	  52.03,5	 3  	 +5.17,5
	29-3	y  	KUYNTIEV Andrey            	0 1 	    	24.35,8 	 3   	1.16.39,3	 3  	 +5.28,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 27	M55	LAT-RUS_LIT             	 5     	    	        	     	1.18.05,4	    	 +6.54,7
	27-1	r  	PUTNINS Janis              	0 0 	    	25.19,9 	 4   	  25.19,9	 4  	 +3.07,5
	27-2	g  	PEHOV Nikolay              	1 3 	    	27.50,4 	 6   	  53.10,3	 5  	 +6.24,3
	27-3	y  	KACZANOWSKI Marian         	0 1 	    	24.55,1 	 4   	1.18.05,4	 4  	 +6.54,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 32	M55	Russia KRA-KHA-MUR      	 4     	    	        	     	1.18.24,8	    	 +7.14,1
	32-1	r  	GAYULSKY Viktor            	1 1 	    	27.22,5 	 6   	  27.22,5	 6  	 +5.10,1
	32-2	g  	SHISHELYAKIN Alexander     	0 2 	    	25.37,4 	 3   	  52.59,9	 4  	 +6.13,9
	32-3	y  	ZYRIANOV Pavel             	0 0 	    	25.24,9 	 5   	1.18.24,8	 5  	 +7.14,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 33	M55	Fin KALJUA              	 8     	    	        	     	1.21.38,9	    	 10.28,2
	33-1	r  	KALLIO Jukka               	0 4 	    	27.25,4 	 7   	  27.25,4	 7  	 +5.13,0
	33-2	g  	JUNTUNEN Hannu             	1 0 	    	26.55,8 	 4   	  54.21,2	 6  	 +7.35,2
	33-3	y  	AHONEN Kari                	0 3 	    	27.17,7 	 7   	1.21.38,9	 6  	 10.28,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 31	M55	Suomi Tik-Tik-Tom       	 5     	    	        	     	1.22.13,8	    	 11.03,1
	31-1	r  	KORHONEN Timo              	0 3 	    	26.26,5 	 5   	  26.26,5	 5  	 +4.14,1
	31-2	g  	TIKKA Jarmo                	1 1 	    	27.57,5 	 7   	  54.24,0	 7  	 +7.38,0
	31-3	y  	KLEMETS Tommy              	0 0 	    	27.49,8 	 8   	1.22.13,8	 7  	 11.03,1
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 34	M55	Suomi                   	 3     	    	        	     	1.25.09,0	    	 13.58,3
	34-1	r  	SÄLLINEN Alpo              	2 0 	    	27.37,9 	 8   	  27.37,9	 8  	 +5.25,5
	34-2	g  	KORJONEN Aimo              	1 0 	    	29.33,1 	 8   	  57.11,0	 8  	 10.25,0
	34-3	y  	VAUHKONEN Pekka            	0 0 	    	27.58,0 	 9   	1.25.09,0	 8  	 13.58,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 25	M55	GIAnts                  	 0     	    	        	     	1.25.48,4	    	 14.37,7
	25-1	r  	BARTSCH Friedl             	0 0 	    	28.17,4 	10   	  28.17,4	10  	 +6.05,0
	25-2	g  	CARANDO Stefano            	0 0 	    	40.32,0 	10   	1.08.49,4	10  	 22.03,4
	25-3	y  	HELLMICH Bernd             	0 0 	    	16.59,0 	 1   	1.25.48,4	 9  	 14.37,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 30	M55	Team Hoover             	10     	    	        	     	1.40.48,0	    	 29.37,3
	30-1	r  	SHAW David                 	0 0 	    	28.10,7 	 9   	  28.10,7	 9  	 +5.58,3
	30-2	g  	AUNAN Tommy                	5 4 	    	38.49,5 	 9   	1.07.00,2	 9  	 20.14,2
	30-3	y  	LÄHDESMÄKI Kalle           	1 0 	    	33.47,8 	10   	1.40.48,0	10  	 29.37,3

Men 65+ 3x 5 km

  1 	 37	M65	Finnish Boys            	 5     	    	        	     	1.02.31,4	    	     0,0
	37-1	r  	VIKSTRÖM Alf               	0 1 	    	20.24,9 	 1   	  20.24,9	 1  	     0,0
	37-2	g  	HÄRKÖNEN Arto              	2 0 	    	20.41,8 	 1   	  41.06,7	 1  	     0,0
	37-3	y  	NYNÄS Henning              	0 2 	    	21.24,7 	 2   	1.02.31,4	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 42	M65	Varsinais Suomi         	 7     	    	        	     	1.06.52,6	    	 +4.21,2
	42-1	r  	KYLÄ-UTSURI Jouko          	0 4 	    	21.37,7 	 3   	  21.37,7	 3  	 +1.12,8
	42-2	g  	VÄHÄKYLÄ Kalevi            	0 0 	    	21.40,7 	 4   	  43.18,4	 2  	 +2.11,7
	42-3	y  	VÄHÄKYLÄ Kari              	1 2 	    	23.34,2 	 4   	1.06.52,6	 2  	 +4.21,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 40	M65	Sällit(Suomi)           	 6     	    	        	     	1.08.35,1	    	 +6.03,7
	40-1	r  	SÄLLINEN Jouko             	1 4 	    	26.39,4 	 8   	  26.39,4	 8  	 +6.14,5
	40-2	g  	NIEMINEN Markku            	0 1 	    	20.56,6 	 2   	  47.36,0	 6  	 +6.29,3
	40-3	y  	SÄRSSI Mauri               	0 0 	    	20.59,1 	 1   	1.08.35,1	 3  	 +6.03,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 38	M65	Russia                  	11     	    	        	     	1.09.41,7	    	 +7.10,3
	38-1	r  	PEKHTEREV Alexey           	0 1 	    	22.34,6 	 4   	  22.34,6	 4  	 +2.09,7
	38-2	g  	BYCHKOV Igor               	4 3 	    	25.30,9 	 7   	  48.05,5	 7  	 +6.58,8
	38-3	y  	SOSNIN Aleksandr           	0 3 	    	21.36,2 	 3   	1.09.41,7	 4  	 +7.10,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 39	M65	KontU-Suomi             	12     	    	        	     	1.10.03,8	    	 +7.32,4
	39-1	r  	KAINULAINEN Matti          	3 0 	    	21.34,3 	 2   	  21.34,3	 2  	 +1.09,4
	39-2	g  	SIIMESTÖ Mauri             	3 2 	    	24.53,4 	 6   	  46.27,7	 4  	 +5.21,0
	39-3	y  	TURUNEN Pekka              	2 2 	    	23.36,1 	 5   	1.10.03,8	 5  	 +7.32,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 41	M65	PuRaRa                  	 9     	    	        	     	1.13.13,8	    	 10.42,4
	41-1	r  	PUSNAKOVS Feoktists        	4 2 	    	23.07,5 	 5   	  23.07,5	 5  	 +2.42,6
	41-2	g  	RAUHAMÄKI Teijo            	0 0 	    	21.12,9 	 3   	  44.20,4	 3  	 +3.13,7
	41-3	y  	RANTANEN Heikki            	0 3 	    	28.53,4 	 7   	1.13.13,8	 6  	 10.42,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 36	M65	KuKaKo                  	 8     	    	        	     	1.14.53,7	    	 12.22,3
	36-1	r  	SALMINEN Antti             	2 1 	    	24.38,5 	 6   	  24.38,5	 6  	 +4.13,6
	36-2	g  	TOIVOLA Jouko              	1 3 	    	25.58,5 	 8   	  50.37,0	 8  	 +9.30,3
	36-3	y  	MALINEN Heino              	1 0 	    	24.16,7 	 6   	1.14.53,7	 7  	 12.22,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 35	M65	AUS-FIN                 	 6     	    	        	     	1.18.59,7	    	 16.28,3
	35-1	r  	CRANAGE Bob                	2 0 	    	25.09,0 	 7   	  25.09,0	 7  	 +4.44,1
	35-2	g  	JORTIKKA Lauri             	0 0 	    	22.08,4 	 5   	  47.17,4	 5  	 +6.10,7
	35-3	y  	MULTALA Antti              	0 2 	    	31.42,3 	 8   	1.18.59,7	 8  	 16.28,3
   	   

Ladies 35-44 2x5 km

  1 	  4	N35	Napakymppi/FIN          	 4     	    	        	     	  38.04,7	    	     0,0
	 4-1	r  	KOISTINEN Anu              	0 4 	    	19.51,8 	 1   	  19.51,8	 1  	     0,0
	 4-2	g  	HÄKKINEN Anna-Liisa        	0 0 	    	18.12,9 	 1   	  38.04,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  2	N35	Suomi PHS/KeurK         	 4     	    	        	     	  46.05,0	    	 +8.00,3
	 2-1	r  	SEPPÄNEN Tanja             	0 3 	    	23.10,6 	 2   	  23.10,6	 2  	 +3.18,8
	 2-2	g  	HUMPPI Susan               	1 0 	    	22.54,4 	 2   	  46.05,0	 2  	 +8.00,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  1	N35	Canada                  	 7     	    	        	     	  48.40,6	    	 10.35,9
	 1-1	r  	VON_KUNES Mira             	1 1 	    	23.58,1 	 3   	  23.58,1	 3  	 +4.06,3
	 1-2	g  	PUSNAKOVA Annija           	2 3 	    	24.42,5 	 3   	  48.40,6	 3  	 10.35,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  3	N35	Mixed GBR-USA           	10     	    	        	     	  51.56,7	    	 13.52,0
	 3-1	r  	HANIVER Kelley             	4 5 	    	26.05,3 	 4   	  26.05,3	 4  	 +6.13,5
	 3-2	g  	SLUDER Laura               	1 0 	    	25.51,4 	 4   	  51.56,7	 4  	 13.52,0

Ladies 45-54 2x5 km

   1 	  7	N45	VA-SU                   	 1     	    	        	     	  42.12,3	    	     0,0
	 7-1	r  	UUSITALO Terttu            	0 0 	    	20.04,3 	 1   	  20.04,3	 1  	     0,0
	 7-2	g  	SALOKANNEL Satu            	0 1 	    	22.08,0 	 2   	  42.12,3	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  6	N45	Russia NOVO-KRAS        	 9     	    	        	     	  47.19,6	    	 +5.07,3
	 6-1	r  	YAKUBA Tatyana             	1 5 	    	25.23,1 	 4   	  25.23,1	 4  	 +5.18,8
	 6-2	g  	SAMIT Irina                	2 1 	    	21.56,5 	 1   	  47.19,6	 2  	 +5.07,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  5	N45	Russian Ladies          	10     	    	        	     	  53.35,9	    	 11.23,6
	 5-1	r  	MOLEVA Olga                	0 3 	    	25.20,7 	 3   	  25.20,7	 3  	 +5.16,4
	 5-2	g  	KOLPAKOVA Elena            	3 4 	    	28.15,2 	 3   	  53.35,9	 3  	 11.23,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  8	N45	Great Britain Ladies    	 2     	    	        	     	  58.04,9	    	 15.52,6
	 8-1	r  	WALKER Nicola              	0 0 	    	22.00,5 	 2   	  22.00,5	 2  	 +1.56,2
	 8-2	g  	THOMSON Hazel              	2 0 	    	36.04,4 	 4   	  58.04,9	 4  	 15.52,6

Ladies 55+ 2x5 km

  1 	  9	N55	USA                     	 4     	    	        	     	         	    	     0,0
	 9-1	r  	COLLINS Julia              	0 3 	    	25.34,5 	 1   	  25.34,5	 1  	     0,0
	 9-2	g  	BELLISLE Martha            	1 0 	    	25.38,3 	 1   	  51.12,8	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 11	N55	Suomi KontU             	10     	    	        	     	   6.44,3	    	 +6.44,3
	11-1	r  	LEPPÄNEN Rauni             	1 5 	    	30.39,1 	 4   	  30.39,1	 4  	 +5.04,6
	11-2	g  	KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi           	0 4 	    	27.18,0 	 2   	  57.57,1	 2  	 +6.44,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 10	N55	Suomi HöU               	10     	    	        	     	   7.15,7	    	 +7.15,7
	10-1	r  	SOININEN Ulla              	1 3 	    	27.25,7 	 2   	  27.25,7	 2  	 +1.51,2
	10-2	g  	HYTTINEN Sointu            	3 3 	    	31.02,8 	 3   	  58.28,5	 3  	 +7.15,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 12	N55	Latvia-Lihuania         	12     	    	        	     	  12.49,6	    	 12.49,6
	12-1	r  	JUNEVIC Jadvyga            	3 2 	    	28.32,9 	 3   	  28.32,9	 3  	 +2.58,4
	12-2	g  	SPRUGE Silvija             	3 4 	    	35.29,5 	 4   	1.04.02,4	 4  	 12.49,6





Tulospalvelu; KontU . . 23.3.2018 klo 15.30