Valjakkohiihdon SM 2018 - Valjakkohiihto

Kontiolahti 28.1.2018 klo 11:00

CM A 6,5+6,5 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    2 JURVELIN Vesa-Pekka        LKSSU      Julussas LMZ         RPKK             30.08,2
  2    3 LOJAMO Teemu               LKSSU      Julussas LMZ Rex     KVKS             +1.19,7
  3    7 TURKKA Tuukka              LKSSU      CiriCirinBorzakovski KVKS             +1.22,5
  4    9 NISSINEN Samuli            LKSSU      Yuse                 SISUVA           +1.48,8
  5    4 RASTAS Ari                 LKSSU      Spence               UVU              +2.11,8
  6    5 VIITAHALME Marko           LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Berian    KVKS             +2.12,6
  7    6 HALISEVA Markku            doberman   Inga                 RPKK             +3.09,0

DNF:
       8 HILTUNEN Lassi             LKSSN      Selene               POKS

CM B 6,5+6,5 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   11 PANTSAR Taneli             LBN        Vire                 KVKS             37.30,6

CW A 6,5+6,5km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   13 NIVALA Maija               LKSSU      Rio                  RPKK             30.17,5
  2   16 VIITAHALME Maria           LKSSU      Rova                 KVKS             +2.13,0
  3   14 MANSIKKASALO-JURVELIN Kati LKSSU      Speedy               RPKK             +2.13,3
  4   20 KANKO Jenna                LKSSN      Trinket              POKS             +2.54,6
  5   15 TIIPERI Marika             LKSSU      Osku                 RPKK             +4.03,7
  6   18 LINNA Ronja                LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Amarok    K-SPKY           +5.58,6
  7   17 KAIPAINEN Hanna            LKSSU      Nortin Don           KVKS            +10.00,7
 
DNF:
      19 BERG Krista                LKSSU      Timmorin		     JOSEPA                   

HARRASTELUOKKA 5,3 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   23 KIISKI Petri               LKSSU      Jönssi               KVKS             11.29,7
  2   26 FORSBLOM Niina             LKSS       KCiri Cirin Bergquis KVSK                +7,5
  3   25 LAPPI Henna                LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Bekele    KVSK               +15,6
  4   27 IGNATIUS Tanja             LKSSU      Steele               UVU                +17,2
  5   22 JORMANAINEN Jari           doberman   Ediva                P-KK               +28,1
  6   28 LOJAMO Teemu               LKSSN      Ciri Cirin Aurelia   KVSK               +39,1
 
DNS:
      24 RUOTTU Heini               SPU        Musanterin D         UVU                 
      29 KARJALAINEN Rita           X          Hentta               IKSY                     
	                           	    	    	        	     	    
  


Tulospalvelu; KontU . . 28.1.2018 klo 13:35