Valjakkohiihdon SM 2018 - Valjakkohiihto

Kontiolahti 27.1.2018 klo 12:00

SM1 A 6,5+6km km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    2 NOTKO Tuomas               X          Liekki               KSPK             27.33,7
  2    5 JURVELIN Vesa-Pekka        LKSSU      Batman               RPKK               +42,7
  3    3 LOJAMO Teemu               LKSSU      Julussas LMZ Rex     KVKS             +2.12,4
  4    7 RASTAS Ari                 LKSSU      Spence               UVU              +2.59,6
  5    4 VIITAHALME Marko           LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Berian    KVKS             +3.00,3
  6    8 PANTSAR Taneli             LKSSU      CiriCirinBorzakovski KVKS             +3.17,9
  7    6 HILTUNEN Lassi             LKSSN      Selene               POKS             +4.01,2

SW1 A 6,5+6km km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   12 NIVALA Maija               LKSSU      Rio                  RPKK             27.46,5
  2   17 VIITAHALME Maria           LKSSU      Rova                 KVKS               +56,9
  3   19 KANKO Jenna                LKSSN      Trinket              POKS             +1.15,1
  4   16 BERG Krista                LKSSU      Zlatan               JOSEPA           +1.37,4
  5   18 LINNA Ronja                LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Amarok    K-SPKY           +2.14,6
  6   14 MANSIKKASALO-JURVELIN Kati LKSSU      Speedy               RPKK             +2.52,6
  7   13 TIIPERI Marika             LKSSU      JulussasMFZLuckyLuke RPKK             +3.44,8
  8   15 KAIPAINEN Hanna            LKSSU      Julussas MFZ Urho    KVKS             +5.26,9
  9   11 KARJALAINEN Rita           X          Hentta               IKSY             +6.19,4
 10   20 RÄIKKÖINEN Päivi           LKSSU      NUUSKA-MUIKKUNEN     OPKY             +6.54,6

	

SM1V A 6,5+4km km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   26 PUNAVAARA Marko            LKSSU      CIRI CIRIN BERGQVIST KVKS             26.36,4
  2   25 SÄÄSKILAHTI Jorma          LKSSN      Riia                 RPKK               +57,6
  3   23 KIISKI Petri               LKSSU      Rossi                KVKS             +1.21,4
  4   22 JORMANAINEN Jari           LKSSN      Akiinas Åsa          P-KK             +2.34,0
  5   24 TORKELL Jouko              LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Ami/Roni  KSPK             +4.26,1

SM1 B 6,5+4km km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   29 TURKKA Tuukka              Lbn        Vire                 KVKS             29.03,1
  2   30 HALISEVA Markku            doberman   Inga                 RPKK               +19,1
	                           	    	    	        	     	         	    	    +0,0
  

SW1 B 6,5+4km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   33 SIEKKINEN Linda            doberman   Evinetin Van Damme   K-SPKY           32.35,3
  2   34 LIIMATAINEN Heidi          doberman   Dream Bay's Amok     SDY              +1.15,2
  3   37 KURTTIO Maria              suusna     Ekhöjdens Ö'Sharma   KSPK             +2.35,1
  4   36 LOUKUSA Katri              belpat     Tarkatan Omega       OPKY             +3.36,0
  5   39 PUTTONEN Terhi             borcol     Väinö                K-SPKY           +4.10,6
  6   40 HEISKANEN Raisa            siphus     Liinukka             UVU              +8.27,8
 
DNS:
      35 HEIKKINEN Maiju            doberman   O?zone Phoeb         OPKY            
   

SM1V B 6,5 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   46 LAPPALAINEN Samuli         SSU        Vauhtivietin Ahti    IKSY             16.24,9
  2   43 RINNE Miko                 Belpam     Dubion Oppfinnar     TAVES              +33,4
  3   42 HÄRKÖNEN Reijo             SP         Bacteroides Lewis    JOSEPA           +3.05,0
  4   45 MÄKISALO Jouni             SP         Alhovaaran General   P-KK             +4.08,2
  5   44 CARLSON Johan              BC         MR BROWNIE           OPKY             +6.03,0

SW1V B 6,5 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   49 MÄKINEN Anu                SSU        Saturain Superman    RPKK             16.05,7
  2   54 KAIKKONEN Mira             doberman   Kuohun Barracuda     K-SPKY           +2.10,1
  3   53 MIKKONEN-KALPIO Tuire      SSU        SaturainRightMoment  SRK              +3.11,3
  4   50 ILVONEN Pirjo              LBN        Nemo                 JOSEPA           +3.47,6
  5   52 SÄÄSKILAHTI Eija           doberman   Rontti               OPKY             +4.11,7
  6   38 HÄNNINEN Kirsi             irlter     DevilishGamblingMan  SIT              +5.25,4
  7   51 TAMMI Sirpa                SPU        Rolle                SIMPEK           +7.06,0

Harrastusluokka 5,3 km

Sij  Nro Nimi                       Rotu       Koira                Seura           Aika/Ero
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   61 LAPPI Henna                LKSSU      Ciri Cirin Bekele    KVKS             12.41,0
  2   59 IGNATIUS Tanja             LKSSU      BOLT                 UVU                 +9,4
  3   57 MÄKINEN Eemeli             LKSSU      Karpaleton Simeon    IKSY               +10,5
  4   63 KIISKI Petri               LKSSU      Jönssi               KVKS             +1.16,6
  5   56 LOJAMO Teemu               LKSSO      Jetta                KVSK             +1.25,3
  6   60 KAIPAINEN Hanna            LKSSU      Nortin Don           KVKS             +1.47,4
  7   62 KOLARI Olli                LKSSU      Vinterlandets Käre   SIMPEK           +1.54,4
  8   64 HEISKANEN Raisa            LKSSU      Nortti               UVU              +2.27,6
  9   58 RÄSÄNEN Jarno              LKSS       Torisaaren Evita     SEK              +3.49,0
 10   66 RUOTTU Heini               SPU        Musanterin Dummy     UVU              +4.23,0
 11   65 UUSITALO Tuula             KN         Pihla                RPKK             +5.24,9





Tulospalvelu; KontU . . 27.1.2018 klo 14:35