Eläkeliiton Hiihtomestaruuskilpailut /P

Henkilökohtainen, LOPPUTULOKSET
26.02.2019

Miehet 60 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 95 VILMINKO Pauli Pohjois-pohjanmaa/vihanti 18.12,4 0,0

Miehet 65 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 87 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pohjois-karjala/pyhäselkä 14.56,0 0,0
2 88 KINNUNEN Mikko Keski-pohjanmaa/kaustinen 14.59,3 3,3
3 85 VÄLIMÄKI Juhani Keski-suomi/karstula 15.29,0 33,0
4 86 KINNUNEN Esa Itä-savo/heinävesi 15.32,0 36,0
5 82 OKKONEN Eero Kainuu/kajaani 15.32,2 36,2
6 84 POKELA Erkki Karjala/luumäki 15.44,0 48,0
7 83 HAUTALA Mauri Etelä-pohjanmaa/seinäjoki 16.44,0 1.48,0
8 90 KAINULAINEN Matti Pohjois-karjala/juuka 17.01,6 2.05,6
9 94 ANTIKAINEN Eero Karjala/luumäki 17.04,2 2.08,2
10 93 KORPELA Matti Varsinais-suomi/somero 17.33,8 2.37,8
11 80 RATILAINEN Pauli Pohjois-karjala/polvijärv 18.03,0 3.07,0
11 89 KORHONEN Osmo Pohjois-savo/kuopio 18.03,0 3.07,0
13 91 SAARENKETO Eero Etelä-pohjanmaa/alajärvi 18.51,4 3.55,4
14 92 KAATTARI Keijo Etelä-pohjanmaa/ähtäri 24.42,6 9.46,6
DNS 81 RIDANPÄÄ Antti Etelä-pohjanmaa/ylistaro 0,0

Miehet 70 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 73 TERÄVÄINEN Yrjö Varsinais-suomi/somero 13.28,6 0,0
2 71 MAJASAARI Voitto Etelä-pohjanmaa/seinäjoki 14.03,1 34,5
3 62 SAAPUNKI Kalle Pohjois-pohjanmaa/kuusamo 14.15,5 46,9
4 69 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Pohjois-karjala/polvijärv 14.25,7 57,1
5 68 AHTIAINEN Pertti Pohjois-karjala/joensuu 14.37,7 1.09,1
6 70 MIKKONEN Lauri Pohjois-karjala/kontiolah 14.49,0 1.20,4
7 77 KATTILAKOSKI Eero Keski-pohjanmaa/kaustinen 14.58,0 1.29,4
8 72 TUOVINEN Yrjö Pohjois-karjala/juuka 14.59,2 1.30,6
9 66 HAHTOLA Aulis Etelä-pohjanmaa/seinäjoki 15.25,6 1.57,0
10 60 KATAJA Seppo Etelä-pohjanmaa/alajärvi 15.26,0 1.57,4
11 67 NEVALA Jussi Etelä-pohjanmaa/teuva 15.56,8 2.28,2
12 59 TUVIALA Jari Kymenlaakso/valkeala 15.58,0 2.29,4
13 74 TAIPALUS Esko Etelä-pohjanmaa/alavus 15.58,5 2.29,9
14 61 RANTANEN Matti Keski-suomi/jämsä 16.02,0 2.33,4
15 65 MIETTINEN Kalevi Pohjois-savo/tuusniemi 16.08,0 2.39,4
16 63 KÄHÖNEN Martti Pohjois-savo/muuruvesi 17.12,8 3.44,2
DNS 64 HUOVINEN Jarmo Kainuu/puolanka 0,0
DNS 75 HYTÖNEN Hannu Keski-suomi/ Konnevesi 0,0
DNS 76 POHJOLA Pekka Pohjois-pohjanmaa/ylikiim 0,0

Miehet 75 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 45 KIVELÄ Martti Keski-suomi/jämsä 7.56,6 0,0
2 48 LAPPALAINEN Paavo Pohjois-karjala/kontiolah 8.04,7 8,1
3 44 KARVONEN Raimo Varsinais-suomi/somero 8.22,8 26,2
4 42 HYVÄRINEN Esko Pohjois-karjala/polvijärv 8.23,7 27,1
5 39 PIIKKI Paavo Etelä-savo/juva 8.29,8 33,2
6 47 HAKALA Eino Etelä-pohjanmaa/alavus 8.45,1 48,5
7 34 MUSTONEN Esko Pohjois-pohjanmaa/kuusamo 8.49,8 53,2
8 38 RIIALI Veikko Uusimaa/vihti 9.02,2 1.05,6
9 46 KAUPPILA Reijo Pirkanmaa/tampere 9.14,6 1.18,0
10 35 ILVONEN Seppo Pohjois-karjala/kitee 9.31,6 1.35,0
11 43 VIINIKAINEN Tauno Etelä-pohjanmaa/alavus 10.08,6 2.12,0
12 36 SEPPÄ Yrjö Etelä-savo/joroinen 10.13,2 2.16,6
13 37 KOLEHMAINEN Matti Pohjois-karjala/polvijärv 10.18,7 2.22,1
DNS 40 PAKARINEN Viljo Etelä-savo/mikkelin seutu 0,0

Miehet 80 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 51 NUUTINEN Juhani Pohjois-karjala/eno 8.42,6 0,0
2 53 LEHTISALO Aarne Etelä-pohjanmaa/vimpeli 9.01,2 18,6
3 52 KORHONEN Jorma Etelä-savo/savonlinna 11.38,0 2.55,4
4 49 VUOLLE Kalevi Etelä-pohjanmaa/peräseinäjoki 11.56,2 3.13,6
DNQ 50 PELKONEN Sakari Pohjois-pohjanmaa/haapavesi 0,0

Miehet 85 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 54 OLLIKAINEN Tapio Etelä-pohjanmaa/soini 10.05,4 0,0
2 56 SIKANEN Veikko Etelä-savo/joroinen 10.28,4 23,0
3 55 HANKILANOJA Unto Etelä-pohjanmaa/soini 11.54,3 1.48,9

Naiset 60 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 21 TERÄVÄINEN Merja Varsinais-suomi/somero 8.29,1 0,0
2 19 KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi Pohjois-karjala/juuka 8.36,0 6,9
3 18 VILMINKO Tuula Pohjois-pohjanmaa/vihanti 10.17,7 1.48,6
4 20 SOMPPI Maria Etelä-pohjanmaa/ähtäri 11.21,6 2.52,5

Naiset 65 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 25 LAITINEN Pirkko Etelä-savo/mikkelin seutu 8.49,4 0,0
2 22 LEPPÄNEN Rauni Pohjois-karjala/liperi 9.46,5 57,1
3 23 MUSTONEN Sirpa Etelä-savo/mikkelin seutu 10.34,4 1.45,0
4 24 SAURU Seija Etelä-pohjanmaa/ilmajoki 11.23,5 2.34,1

Naiset 70 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 31 HÄRKÖNEN Leena Etelä-savo/juva 8.54,3 0,0
2 27 KÄMÄRÄINEN Liisa Itä-savo/rantasalmi 9.04,6 10,3
3 28 SALO Sinikka Pirkanmaa/tampere 9.14,0 19,7
4 29 VÄHÄKYTTÄ Maire Etelä-pohjanmaa/ähtäri 9.45,6 51,3
5 30 RAUTIAINEN Anja Etelä-savo/pieksämäki 12.45,3 3.51,0
6 26 HAUTAMÄKI Anna-Maija Etelä-pohjanmaa/alavus 13.05,6 4.11,3

Naiset 75 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 7 MUIKKU Rauni Etelä-savo/ristiina 8.18,4 0,0
2 9 VALKAMA Tellervo Etelä-pohjanmaa/seinäjoki 8.35,2 16,8
3 8 PAKARINEN Terttu Etelä-savo/mikkelin seutu 9.33,2 1.14,8
4 10 VASIKKANIEMI Toini Etelä-pohjanmaa/ähtäri 11.07,2 2.48,8

Naiset 80 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 14 RUNNAKKO Anni Etelä-pohjanmaa/alavus 9.32,9 0,0
2 11 PISKONEN Leena Etelä-savo/mikkeli 9.39,2 6,3
3 13 VASIKKANIEMI Aira Etelä-pohjanmaa/ähtäri 10.50,6 1.17,7
4 12 KOKKONEN Liisa Pohjois-savo/tuusniemi 13.01,7 3.28,8

Naiset 85 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 15 LÅNG Anja Pohjois-savo/siilinjärvi 13.18,4 0,0

 

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.