Eläkeliiton Hiihtomestaruuskilpailut-V

Henkilökohtainen, LOPPUTULOKSET
27.02.2019

Miehet 60 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 87 VILMINKO Pauli Pohjois-pohjanmaa-vihanti 16.09,1 0,0

Miehet 65 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 73 KINNUNEN Mikko Keski-pohjanmaa-kaustinen 13.33,3 0,0
2 84 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pohjois-karjala-pyhäselkä 13.48,4 15,1
3 78 POKELA Erkki Karjala-luumäki 14.02,9 29,6
4 85 KINNUNEN Esa Itä-savo-heinävesi 14.09,0 35,7
5 76 KOSUNEN Veikko Pohjois-karjala-kontiolah 14.13,6 40,3
6 82 OKKONEN Eero Kainuu-kajaani 14.38,8 1.05,5
7 81 VÄLIMÄKI Juhani Keski-suomi-karstula 14.48,0 1.14,7
8 75 KAINULAINEN Matti Pohjois-karjala-juuka 15.00,9 1.27,6
9 80 KORPELA Matti Varsinais-suomi-somero 15.17,4 1.44,1
10 83 HAUTALA Mauri Etelä-pohjanmaa-seinäjoki 15.26,3 1.53,0
11 72 SAARENKETO Eero Etelä-pohjanmaa-alajärvi 15.51,2 2.17,9
12 88 ANTIKAINEN Eero Karjala-luumäki 15.55,1 2.21,8
13 79 VÄISÄNEN Esko Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 17.27,7 3.54,4
DNS 74 RIDANPÄÄ Antti Etelä-pohjanmaa-ylistaro 0,0
DNS 77 KAATTARI Keijo Etelä-pohjanmaa-ähtäri 0,0
DNS 86 TENHUNEN Martti Ylä-savo-kiuruvesi 0,0

Miehet 70 - 5,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 65 VÄISÄNEN Seppo Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 11.31,0 0,0
2 53 TERÄVÄINEN Yrjö Varsinais-suomi-somero 12.41,4 1.10,4
3 62 SAAPUNKI Kalle Pohjois-pohjanmaa-kuusamo 12.42,0 1.11,0
4 51 KANKAANPÄÄ Markku Etelä-pohjanmaa-ylihärmä 13.05,0 1.34,0
5 60 SIIMESTÖ Mauri Pohjois-karjala-polvijärv 13.17,5 1.46,5
6 69 AHTIAINEN Pertti Pohjois-karjala-joensuu 13.20,7 1.49,7
7 50 MAJASAARI Voitto Etelä-pohjanmaa-seinäjoki 13.21,3 1.50,3
8 52 MIKKONEN Lauri Pohjois-karjala-kontiolah 13.32,8 2.01,8
9 59 POHJOLA Pekka Pohjois-pohjanmaa-ylikiim 13.44,7 2.13,7
10 66 HYTÖNEN Hannu Keski-suomi- Konnevesi 14.01,3 2.30,3
11 55 KATTILAKOSKI Eero Keski-pohjanmaa-kaustinen 14.21,3 2.50,3
12 68 RÄISÄNEN Hannu Itä-savo-heinävesi 14.22,5 2.51,5
13 67 KÄHÖNEN Martti Pohjois-savo-muuruvesi 14.26,3 2.55,3
14 58 TUOVINEN Yrjö Pohjois-karjala-juuka 14.33,0 3.02,0
15 54 RANTANEN Matti Keski-suomi-jämsä 15.02,4 3.31,4
16 57 KATAJA Seppo Etelä-pohjanmaa-alajärvi 15.30,7 3.59,7
17 56 HAHTOLA Aulis Etelä-pohjanmaa-seinäjoki 15.36,5 4.05,5
18 61 TUVIALA Jari Kymenlaakso-valkeala 15.46,0 4.15,0
19 63 TAIPALUS Esko Etelä-pohjanmaa-alavus 16.15,6 4.44,6
20 64 NEVALA Jussi Etelä-pohjanmaa-teuva 16.20,5 4.49,5
DNS 49 HUOVINEN Jarmo Kainuu-puolanka 0,0

Miehet 75 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 37 KYLLÖNEN Riku Etelä-savo-ristiina 6.39,2 0,0
2 35 HYVÄRINEN Esko Pohjois-karjala-polvijärv 7.17,6 38,4
3 32 KARVONEN Raimo Varsinais-suomi-somero 7.23,0 43,8
4 27 LAPPALAINEN Paavo Pohjois-karjala-kontiolah 7.37,0 57,8
5 29 KIVELÄ Martti Keski-suomi-jämsä 7.39,5 1.00,3
6 36 PIIKKI Paavo Etelä-savo-juva 7.56,4 1.17,2
7 30 KAUPPILA Reijo Pirkanmaa-tampere 8.20,0 1.40,8
8 33 HAKALA Eino Etelä-pohjanmaa-alavus 9.03,3 2.24,1
9 31 VIINIKAINEN Tauno Etelä-pohjanmaa-alavus 9.23,4 2.44,2
10 34 SEPPÄ Yrjö Etelä-savo-joroinen 9.29,6 2.50,4
DNS 28 PAKARINEN Viljo Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 0,0

Miehet 80 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 42 LEHTISALO Aarne Etelä-pohjanmaa-vimpeli 8.09,4 0,0
2 43 NUUTINEN Juhani Pohjois-karjala-eno 8.55,0 45,6
3 41 PELKONEN Sakari Pohjois-pohjanmaa-haapavesi 9.13,8 1.04,4
4 40 MARTIKAINEN Jouko Pohjois-karjala-nurmes 11.04,9 2.55,5
5 39 VUOLLE Kalevi Etelä-pohjanmaa-peräseinäjoki 11.34,6 3.25,2

Miehet 85 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 44 OLLIKAINEN Tapio Etelä-pohjanmaa-soini 9.44,9 0,0
2 46 SIKANEN Veikko Etelä-savo-joroinen 10.47,1 1.02,2
3 45 HANKILANOJA Unto Etelä-pohjanmaa-soini 12.04,3 2.19,4

 

Naiset 60 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 10 TERÄVÄINEN Merja Varsinais-suomi-somero 7.46,3 0,0
2 11 SOMPPI Maria Etelä-pohjanmaa-ähtäri 9.26,6 1.40,3
3 12 VILMINKO Tuula Pohjois-pohjanmaa-vihanti 9.51,8 2.05,5

Naiset 65 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 13 LAITINEN Pirkko Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 8.09,0 0,0
2 14 LEPPÄNEN Rauni Pohjois-karjala-liperi 8.44,2 35,2
3 17 MUSTONEN Sirpa Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 9.59,6 1.50,6
4 15 SAURU Seija Etelä-pohjanmaa-ilmajoki 10.18,5 2.09,5
DNS 16 MÄYRÄ Orvokki Ylä-savo-kiuruvesi 0,0

Naiset 70 - 3,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 22 HÄRKÖNEN Leena Etelä-savo-juva 8.06,1 0,0
2 18 KÄMÄRÄINEN Liisa Itä-savo-rantasalmi 8.07,1 1,0
3 21 SALO Sinikka Pirkanmaa-tampere 8.16,1 10,0
4 20 VÄHÄKYTTÄ Maire Etelä-pohjanmaa-ähtäri 9.18,6 1.12,5
5 24 VIDGREN Helvi Pohjois-savo-leppävirta 10.06,1 1.60,0
6 19 RAUTIAINEN Anja Etelä-savo-pieksämäki 11.08,0 3.01,9
7 23 HAUTAMÄKI Anna-Maija Etelä-pohjanmaa-alavus 12.12,2 4.06,1

Naiset 75 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 3 MUIKKU Rauni Etelä-savo-ristiina 7.12,7 0,0
2 1 VALKAMA Tellervo Etelä-pohjanmaa-seinäjoki 7.35,2 22,5
3 2 PAKARINEN Terttu Etelä-savo-mikkelin seutu 8.17,3 1.04,6
4 4 VASIKKANIEMI Toini Etelä-pohjanmaa-ähtäri 11.04,8 3.52,1

Naiset 80 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 5 RUNNAKKO Annikki Etelä-pohjanmaa-alavus 9.43,7 0,0
2 6 VALKAMA Tellervo Etelä-pohjanmaa-ähtäri 10.50,5 1.06,8

Naiset 85 - 2,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sakot Aika Ero

1 7 LÅNG Anja Pohjois-savo-siilinjärvi 13.20,2 0,0

 

 

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.