FIS Kontiolahden hiihdot - C

FINAL RESULTS
25.11.2018

Men - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 148 BELOV Evgeniy Russia 26.08,8 0,0
2 147 MELNICHENKO Andrey Russia 26.21,2 12,4
3 149 SPITSOV Denis Russia 26.37,7 28,9
4 144 CHYCHYKAU Aleh Belarus 28.25,5 2.16,7
5 139 MASLOUSKI Mikita Belarus 28.29,0 2.20,2
6 126 VALYNKO Aliaksandr Belarus 28.37,1 2.28,3
7 145 KUUSELA Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 28.39,8 2.31,0
8 143 YAKIMENKA Dzmitry Belarus 28.45,0 2.36,2
9 142 HONKIMAA Antti Puijon Hiihtoseura 29.00,7 2.51,9
10 141 BAZYLEU Yauhen Belarus 29.05,9 2.57,1
11 140 KARKKULAINEN Jussi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 29.14,9 3.06,1
12 135 DRAHUN Dmytro Ukraine 29.17,1 3.08,3
13 146 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg Ukraine 29.25,9 3.17,1
14 138 HÖGNABBA Oscar IF Åsarna 29.35,9 3.27,1
15 129 ANDRIISHYN Andriy Ukraine 29.36,4 3.27,6
16 136 HAPPONEN Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 29.41,3 3.32,5
17 117 BAI Xiaoqiang Vuokattisport Club 29.45,3 3.36,5
18 131 ALéN Jere Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.47,2 3.38,4
19 128 PURANEN Eerik Saarijärven Pullistus 29.52,7 3.43,9
20 130 LAMAKA Yauheni Belarus 29.57,3 3.48,5
21 122 TAURIAINEN Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30.00,6 3.51,8
22 134 TORVINEN Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.01,2 3.52,4
23 107 ZHANG Jiajun Vuokattisport Club 30.11,3 4.02,5
24 109 QIN Haiyang Vuokattisport Club 30.13,4 4.04,6
25 124 KAZLOUSKI Vital Belarus 30.14,2 4.05,4
26 133 WEI Meng Vuokattisport Club 30.15,7 4.06,9
27 119 MANDZIUK Pavlo Ukraine 30.19,1 4.10,3
28 120 PYSHNIAK Volodymyr Ukraine 30.19,9 4.11,1
29 114 WANG Runzhe Vuokattisport Club 30.20,4 4.11,6
30 118 HULOVATYI Yaroslav Ukraine 30.32,5 4.23,7
31 116 ZHOU Yi Vuokattisport Club 30.37,3 4.28,5
32 125 MAZHAIEV Dmytro Ukraine 30.47,7 4.38,9
33 108 SUUTARI Jaakko Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30.51,7 4.42,9
34 127 KUUSIMAA Akseli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30.55,0 4.46,2
35 121 TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry Belarus 31.12,3 5.03,5
36 137 GUSTAFSSON Joachim IF Femman 31.15,9 5.07,1
37 115 KULICHKOU Pavel Belarus 31.32,3 5.23,5
38 112 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 31.48,1 5.39,3
39 113 DU Yunpengfei Vuokattisport Club 32.03,3 5.54,5
40 106 SHIWOHEN Yeersen Vuokattisport Club 32.52,5 6.43,7
41 111 VAAHTO Lauri Pakilan Veto 33.54,7 7.45,9
42 110 HUERTA Jaime Leppävirran Urheilijat 35.57,1 9.48,3
DNS 123 STALMAKOU Siarhei Belarus 0,0
DSQ 132 LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30.22,0 4.13,2

Women - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 67 ISTOMINA Mariya Russia 14.03,9 0,0
2 55 KARALIOVA Hanna Belarus 14.15,6 11,7
3 65 LUKONINA Ina Belarus 14.40,5 36,6
4 60 KUORELAHTI Titta Äänekosken Huima 14.45,5 41,6
5 61 RAIVIO Jenni Ski Jyväskylä 14.57,6 53,7
6 49 LI Lei Vuokattisport Club 15.04,4 1.00,5
7 58 AHERVO Eeva Vantaan Hiihtoseura 15.04,6 1.00,7
8 45 KATAJALA Nea Kymin Koskenpojat 15.14,5 1.10,6
8 52 ERONEN Merja Joroisten Urheilijat 15.14,5 1.10,6
10 43 TARVONEN Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 15.20,1 1.16,2
11 53 HUUSKONEN Tiia Ski Jyväskylä 15.21,5 1.17,6
12 54 BUKINICH Maryna Belarus 15.22,3 1.18,4
13 59 KARKKULAINEN Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15.27,0 1.23,1
14 56 VUOLLE Senni Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 15.27,3 1.23,4
15 51 NEDYUKHINA Maryia Belarus 15.34,4 1.30,5
16 46 JYRKINEN Emma Imatran Urheilijat 15.35,5 1.31,6
17 63 PATAPOVICH Krystsina Belarus 15.39,8 1.35,9
18 62 LEPONIEMI Klaara Viialan Viri 15.47,4 1.43,5
19 47 NOKELAINEN Sanni Noormarkun Nopsa 16.03,3 1.59,4
20 48 PYSHNIAK Alisa Ukraine 16.19,0 2.15,1
21 57 KORPI Maarit IF Åsarna 16.21,0 2.17,1
22 50 SAASTAMOINEN Ilona Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.35,9 2.32,0
23 44 HÄMÄLÄINEN Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17.04,9 3.01,0
DNS 64 WATSON Aimee Australia 0,0
DNS 66 SAARI Anna-Kaisa Oulun Hiihtoseura 0,0

Boys 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 198 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aatos Pakilan Veto 9.16,7 0,0
2 199 KAARI Henri-Mikael Joensuun Kataja 10.24,5 1.07,8
3 197 KOJO Aleksi Joensuun Kataja 10.29,9 1.13,2
DNS 196 PULKKINEN Jarkko Joensuun Kataja 0,0

Boys 14 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 180 KONTKANEN Väinö Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.31,4 0,0
2 181 HIMANKA Kalle Kalajoen Junkkarit 16.32,7 1,3
3 179 HAIKOLA Eevert Pakilan Veto 18.23,0 1.51,6
4 177 RÄIKKÖNEN Atte Imatran Urheilijat 18.25,5 1.54,1
5 178 VIINISALO Tuukka Liperin Hiihtoseura 20.29,9 3.58,5

Boys 16 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 175 LISOHOR Oleksandr Ukraine 13.44,7 0,0
2 172 RANTALA Eero Vehkalahden Veikot 14.07,2 22,5
3 168 BERGQVIST Jalmari Puijon Hiihtoseura 14.43,5 58,8
4 167 MÄKINEN Nuutti Puijon Hiihtoseura 15.21,9 1.37,2
5 170 MATILAINEN Markus Pakilan Veto 15.42,3 1.57,6
6 166 RÄIKKÖNEN Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 15.44,6 1.59,9
7 173 TIETÄVÄINEN Arsi Tohmajärven Urheilijat 15.45,4 2.00,7
DNS 169 TOIVANEN Oskari Lahden Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 171 VARIS Juuso Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 174 RANTALA Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNS 176 MÄKINEN Niilo Puijon Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 18 - 2001 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 70 LAITILA Olli-Pekka Vehkalahden Veikot 28.42,8 0,0
2 78 DENYSENKO Ruslan Ukraine 30.57,7 2.14,9
3 77 BILAN Daniil Ukraine 31.08,3 2.25,5
4 74 KOLUPAIKO Vitalii Ukraine 31.14,4 2.31,6
5 69 REPO Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 31.20,4 2.37,6
6 72 HYYTIÄINEN Jussi Jämsänkosken Ilves 31.21,0 2.38,2
7 76 PIIROINEN Jesse Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.32,9 2.50,1
8 71 ZHUVAHA Oleksii Ukraine 33.13,5 4.30,7
9 73 BUNIN Ilya Belarus 33.15,3 4.32,5
DNS 75 SKINDZERAU Viachaslau Belarus 0,0

Men 20 - 10,2 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 103 LASKIN Tsimur Belarus 28.04,9 0,0
2 99 HRYBAU Uladzislau Belarus 28.05,6 0,7
3 94 SHPUNTAU Yahor Belarus 28.20,3 15,4
4 101 VALIKAINEN Eelis Kalajoen Junkkarit 28.44,0 39,1
5 90 TSELIUK Aliaksandr Belarus 28.46,0 41,1
6 104 KOSTRUBA Yan Ukraine 29.11,2 1.06,3
7 102 LUKKARINEN Roni Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29.18,0 1.13,1
8 84 ZHANG Guoqing Vuokattisport Club 30.12,1 2.07,2
9 98 NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr Ukraine 30.16,6 2.11,7
10 97 KASANEN Markus Liperin Hiihtoseura 30.32,3 2.27,4
11 80 WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang Vuokattisport Club 30.45,2 2.40,3
12 89 RAUHANSALO Joni Valkeakosken Haka 31.05,2 3.00,3
13 88 TSVETAU Ihar Belarus 31.14,0 3.09,1
14 92 HYYTIÄINEN Hannes Jämsänkosken Ilves 31.17,3 3.12,4
15 95 AHVENJÄRVI Antti Espoon Hiihtoseura 31.23,7 3.18,8
16 96 VUORRE Viljami Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.32,2 3.27,3
17 93 LUOSTARINEN Onni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31.44,1 3.39,2
18 91 SIEKKINEN Patrik Jämsänkosken Ilves 31.44,6 3.39,7
19 83 BADELIHAN Hadesi Vuokattisport Club 31.56,5 3.51,6
20 86 HONKANEN Eppu Liperin Hiihtoseura 32.10,0 4.05,1
21 81 ZHAO Lei Vuokattisport Club 32.22,7 4.17,8
DNS 87 ROVIO Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 100 LUKYANAU Mikalai Belarus 0,0
DNF 82 INOLA Inkki SKITEAM KUUSA 0,0
DSQ 85 MAISIAYONAK Dzianis Belarus 30.14,0 2.09,1

Men 45 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 151 HÄNNINEN Juha Ski Jyväskylä 14.43,9 0,0

Men 50 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 153 MAKKONEN Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14.47,1 0,0
2 152 KOTIRANTA Jukka KUNNASNIEMEN KUNTO 14.58,7 11,6

Men 55 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 154 KURONEN Veli Matti Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15.32,1 0,0
2 159 KERONEN Mika Anjalan Liitto 15.46,2 14,1
3 155 KONTKANEN Markku Joensuun Hiihtoveikot 16.09,7 37,6
4 157 NEVALAINEN Kari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 17.55,3 2.23,2
5 156 JALKANEN Eero Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18.12,9 2.40,8
DNS 158 TOLVANEN Jyrki Liperin Hiihtoseura 0,0

Men 65 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 162 VÄISÄNEN Eero Kuhmon Kiva 15.52,1 0,0
2 161 HEINISTÖ Hannu Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16.32,2 40,1
3 160 TUOVINEN Yrjö Juuan Jänne 20.37,6 4.45,5

Girls 12 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 202 ROHILA Anni Rasti-Lukko 9.10,3 0,0
2 203 VOUTILAINEN Nella Joensuun Kataja 9.53,0 42,7
3 200 LINDHOLM Siiri Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.04,9 54,6
4 205 RÄIKKÖNEN Venla Imatran Urheilijat 10.40,4 1.30,1
5 204 MÄKINEN Mandi Joensuun Kataja 11.29,1 2.18,8
6 201 RIISSANEN Sira Liperin Hiihtoseura 11.47,3 2.37,0

Girls 14 - 2,5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 207 PALSINAJÄRVI Melia Kaipolan Vire 8.09,9 0,0
2 208 HÄMÄLÄINEN Inka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 8.22,1 12,2
3 209 HURSKAINEN Saga Joensuun Kataja 9.01,6 51,7
4 206 SAINIO Elina Lappeen Riento 9.02,5 52,6

Girls 16 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 192 JÄRVELÄ Venla Paltamon Urheilijat 15.51,3 0,0
2 187 TIAINEN Maija Kerimäen Urheilijat 16.25,0 33,7
3 191 LI Jianuo Vuokattisport Club 16.27,9 36,6
4 183 KARTTUNEN Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 17.05,7 1.14,4
5 185 FÖHR Anni Nilsiän Nujakka 17.10,9 1.19,6
6 189 HÄMÄLÄINEN Aino Vehkalahden Veikot 17.18,1 1.26,8
7 184 NISKANEN Tiina Nilsiän Nujakka 17.37,9 1.46,6
8 186 SALLINEN Iida Pyhäselän Urheilijat 18.43,5 2.52,2
9 190 PÖYHÖNEN Ronja Kuhmo-Ski 19.15,1 3.23,8
DNS 188 KEMPPAINEN Suvi Hyrynsalmen Isku 0,0
DNS 194 NIITTYVIITA Rosa Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0,0
DNF 193 PULKKINEN Sanni Karihaaran Visa 0,0

Women 18 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 20 NIITTYVIITA Sara Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15.10,1 0,0
2 4 KURTTILA Lotta Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.15,7 5,6
3 11 VUORMA Iitu Liperin Hiihtoseura 15.50,2 40,1
4 19 HAAPALA Ida Espoon Hiihtoseura 15.52,9 42,8
5 16 KONU Eerika Kokkolan Veikot 15.59,5 49,4
6 7 YANG Lianhong Vuokattisport Club 16.11,6 1.01,5
7 17 KOVALOVA Daryna Ukraine 16.23,7 1.13,6
8 15 TUOMINEN Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö 16.35,8 1.25,7
9 14 RANTALA Venla Vehkalahden Veikot 16.40,6 1.30,5
10 2 KONTKANEN Veera Liperin Hiihtoseura 16.56,0 1.45,9
11 6 FÖHR Aada Nilsiän Nujakka 16.58,6 1.48,5
12 8 KHOMICH Ulyana Belarus 16.59,7 1.49,6
13 9 AIBAIDULA Saifeiya Vuokattisport Club 17.52,1 2.42,0
14 12 SAVINSKA Anastasiia Ukraine 17.57,0 2.46,9
15 3 NISKANEN Riina Nilsiän Nujakka 18.46,5 3.36,4
DNS 5 JYRKINEN Elena Imatran Urheilijat 0,0
DNS 10 MENG Jiaxin Vuokattisport Club 0,0
DNS 13 SHABALDINA Anastasiia Ukraine 0,0
DNS 18 KAIJANSINKKO Siiri Lappeen Riento 0,0

Women 20 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 41 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana Belarus 15.30,8 0,0
2 24 YAO Qiang Vuokattisport Club 15.33,3 2,5
3 39 HIMANKA Ella Kalajoen Junkkarit 15.43,1 12,3
4 28 WANG Yingying Vuokattisport Club 15.57,4 26,6
5 37 LINNA Aino-Maria TEAM SKIERS 16.00,9 30,1
6 36 BÖÖK Jemina Karihaaran Visa 16.14,6 43,8
7 22 ZHU Shuaiqi Vuokattisport Club 16.19,2 48,4
8 29 SONG Yang Vuokattisport Club 16.22,4 51,6
9 38 VUOLLE Saana Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 16.25,6 54,8
10 35 SILVASTI Reetta Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.39,2 1.08,4
11 30 MOISIO Iiris Puijon Hiihtoseura 16.46,3 1.15,5
12 34 RUBLOVA Daria Ukraine 16.57,5 1.26,7
13 33 KARPPANEN Minerva Kiteen Urheilijat 16.58,4 1.27,6
14 27 NISKANEN Jenna Nilsiän Nujakka 16.59,5 1.28,7
15 23 QI Ran Vuokattisport Club 17.41,0 2.10,2
16 26 VARIS Iisa Juvan Urheilijat 17.46,2 2.15,4
17 25 HAVULA Moona-Susanna Pyhäselän Urheilijat 17.54,7 2.23,9
18 32 SHYMAN Daria Ukraine 18.10,7 2.39,9
DNS 40 LINNA Ronja Ski Jyväskylä 0,0
DNF 31 SHCHALKUN Zinaida Belarus 0,0

Women 45 - 5 km

Rank No Name Nation / Club Penalty Time Diff

1 164 TALONEN Maarit Joensuun Kataja 17.35,2 0,0

Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry.