Masters Championships 2019 - Relay

Kontiolahti 22.3.2019 klo 11:00

Men 35-44 3x6 km

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 	  5	M35	Russia Siberian         	 2     	    	        	     	1.00.07,7	    	     0,0
	 5-1	r  	IVANOV Vladislav           	0 1 	    	20.10,8 	 1   	  20.10,8	 1  	     0,0
	 5-2	g  	TIMOSHIN Aleksei           	0 1 	    	20.53,9 	 1   	  41.04,7	 1  	     0,0
	 5-3	y  	LYZHIN Ivan                	0 0 	    	19.03,0 	 1   	1.00.07,7	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  3	M35	Russia-Ulianovsk        	 4     	    	        	     	1.04.39,2	    	 +4.31,5
	 3-1	r  	BURMISTROV Sergey          	0 0 	    	21.57,4 	 6   	  21.57,4	 6  	 +1.46,6
	 3-2	g  	KOLESNIKOV Sergey          	0 3 	    	23.17,3 	 4   	  45.14,7	 5  	 +4.10,0
	 3-3	y  	TREFILOV Vadim             	0 1 	    	19.24,5 	 2   	1.04.39,2	 2  	 +4.31,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  8	M35	Max Lactate PT-FIN      	 4     	    	        	     	1.05.30,7	    	 +5.23,0
	 8-1	r  	LEHTOLA Mikko              	0 2 	    	21.43,5 	 5   	  21.43,5	 5  	 +1.32,7
	 8-2	g  	KÖYKKÄ Ilari               	0 0 	    	21.09,7 	 2   	  42.53,2	 2  	 +1.48,5
	 8-3	y  	HENRIKSSON Antti           	0 2 	    	22.37,5 	 5   	1.05.30,7	 3  	 +5.23,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  2	M35	Russia 1                	 6     	    	        	     	1.07.13,1	    	 +7.05,4
	 2-1	r  	SALOSTIY Anton             	0 0 	    	20.50,5 	 2   	  20.50,5	 2  	   +39,7
	 2-2	g  	LYKOV Andrey               	1 2 	    	23.31,3 	 5   	  44.21,8	 4  	 +3.17,1
	 2-3	y  	MISHKIN Sergey             	0 3 	    	22.51,3 	 6   	1.07.13,1	 4  	 +7.05,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 11	M35	Baltic Men              	 2     	    	        	     	1.08.26,6	    	 +8.18,9
	11-1	r  	MIRGORODSKY Aleksandr      	0 1 	    	22.42,3 	 7   	  22.42,3	 7  	 +2.31,5
	11-2	g  	PUSNAKOVS Andis            	0 1 	    	24.10,4 	 7   	  46.52,7	 7  	 +5.48,0
	11-3	y  	PARKSEPP Marek             	0 0 	    	21.33,9 	 3   	1.08.26,6	 5  	 +8.18,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	  9	M35	Estonia                 	 7     	    	        	     	1.08.49,5	    	 +8.41,8
	 9-1	r  	KANISTIK Heiki             	0 1 	    	21.37,7 	 3   	  21.37,7	 3  	 +1.26,9
	 9-2	g  	ANNOM Anti                 	0 0 	    	21.32,7 	 3   	  43.10,4	 3  	 +2.05,7
	 9-3	y  	MANNINE Sulo               	3 3 	    	25.39,1 	 9   	1.08.49,5	 6  	 +8.41,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	  7	M35	Suomi 1                 	 2     	    	        	     	1.10.35,2	    	 10.27,5
	 7-1	r  	SIIMESTÖ Sami              	0 0 	    	21.41,5 	 4   	  21.41,5	 4  	 +1.30,7
	 7-2	g  	HÄRKÖNEN Juha              	0 1 	    	23.49,1 	 6   	  45.30,6	 6  	 +4.25,9
	 7-3	y  	TYNKKYNEN Tomi             	0 1 	    	25.04,6 	 8   	1.10.35,2	 7  	 10.27,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	  4	M35	Russia Moscov1          	12     	    	        	     	1.10.40,7	    	 10.33,0
	 4-1	r  	KIRPIKOV Maxim             	2 2 	    	23.38,8 	 8   	  23.38,8	 8  	 +3.28,0
	 4-2	g  	YARTSEV Roman              	1 5 	    	24.25,0 	 8   	  48.03,8	 8  	 +6.59,1
	 4-3	y  	BARANOV Evgeny             	0 2 	    	22.36,9 	 4   	1.10.40,7	 8  	 10.33,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	  1	M35	Swiss-Aussie-Can_Docs   	 6     	    	        	     	1.20.19,0	    	 20.11,3
	 1-1	r  	MOCK Lothar                	0 2 	    	25.26,8 	 9   	  25.26,8	 9  	 +5.16,0
	 1-2	g  	TARRAF Nour                	0 4 	    	30.34,0 	11   	  56.00,8	10  	 14.56,1
	 1-3	y  	WEHNER Tim                 	0 0 	    	24.18,2 	 7   	1.20.19,0	 9  	 20.11,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	  6	M35	Russia SPB Saratov      	11     	    	        	     	1.22.32,0	    	 22.24,3
	 6-1	r  	SEMENOV Dmitryi            	1 3 	    	25.37,8 	10   	  25.37,8	10  	 +5.27,0
	 6-2	g  	TYCHKOV Vladimir           	3 3 	    	25.30,5 	 9   	  51.08,3	 9  	 10.03,6
	 6-3	y  	VETOSHEV Vyacheslav        	0 1 	    	31.23,7 	11   	1.22.32,0	10  	 22.24,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 Lapped	 10	M35	GER-USA-FIN             	14
	10-1	r  	PUDERBACH Stefan           	4 5 	    	35.26,3 	11   	  35.26,3	11  	 15.15,5
	10-2	g  	HULBERT Ted                	2 1 	    	27.01,9 	10   	1.02.28,2	11  	 21.23,5
	10-3	y  	VIITANEN Jukka             	2
   

Men 45-54 3x6 km

  1 	 26	M45	Happy Face Finland      	 3     	    	        	     	1.02.39,2	    	     0,0
	26-1	r  	SAASTAMOINEN Pasi          	0 0 	    	20.38,7 	 3   	  20.38,7	 3  	   +24,4
	26-2	g  	HAGLUND Tommy              	0 3 	    	21.53,0 	 4   	  42.31,7	 3  	 +1.33,7
	26-3	y  	LAINE Ari-Pekka            	0 0 	    	20.07,5 	 2   	1.02.39,2	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 17	M45	Russia Saratov          	 3     	    	        	     	1.02.42,5	    	    +3,3
	17-1	r  	KAZAKOV Sergey             	0 0 	    	20.49,7 	 4   	  20.49,7	 4  	   +35,4
	17-2	g  	OGARCEV Dmitrii            	0 1 	    	20.08,3 	 2   	  40.58,0	 1  	     0,0
	17-3	y  	BUTYRIN Mikhail            	0 2 	    	21.44,5 	 4   	1.02.42,5	 2  	    +3,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 14	M45	Murmansk                	 2     	    	        	     	1.03.39,9	    	 +1.00,7
	14-1	r  	STARODUBTSEV Aleksey       	1 0 	    	21.52,5 	 9   	  21.52,5	 9  	 +1.38,2
	14-2	g  	PEKHTEREV Iurii            	0 0 	    	20.26,1 	 3   	  42.18,6	 2  	 +1.20,6
	14-3	y  	SOBOLEV Michail            	0 1 	    	21.21,3 	 3   	1.03.39,9	 3  	 +1.00,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 20	M45	Moscov 2                	 8     	    	        	     	1.05.34,2	    	 +2.55,0
	20-1	r  	MIGAL Yury                 	0 3 	    	22.01,0 	10   	  22.01,0	10  	 +1.46,7
	20-2	g  	TIKHONOV Gennady           	1 2 	    	29.05,0 	15   	  51.06,0	15  	 10.08,0
	20-3	y  	ALFEREV Victor             	0 2 	    	14.28,2 	 1   	1.05.34,2	 4  	 +2.55,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 13	M45	Ryussia Uralsk          	 6     	    	        	     	1.05.41,1	    	 +3.01,9
	13-1	r  	RYBIN Sergei               	1 1 	    	23.29,0 	14   	  23.29,0	14  	 +3.14,7
	13-2	g  	PUPYSHEV Yuri              	0 0 	    	19.51,0 	 1   	  43.20,0	 4  	 +2.22,0
	13-3	y  	POLYANSKY Oleg             	0 4 	    	22.21,1 	 7   	1.05.41,1	 5  	 +3.01,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 23	M45	Suomi2 No penalty       	 1     	    	        	     	1.06.09,7	    	 +3.30,5
	23-1	r  	KOISTINEN Pasi             	0 0 	    	22.05,0 	12   	  22.05,0	12  	 +1.50,7
	23-2	g  	KOSTIAINEN Timo            	0 1 	    	22.11,8 	 6   	  44.16,8	 7  	 +3.18,8
	23-3	y  	TENHUNEN Joni              	0 0 	    	21.52,9 	 5   	1.06.09,7	 6  	 +3.30,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 27	M45	Estonia                 	 5     	    	        	     	1.07.23,5	    	 +4.44,3
	27-1	r  	PÄRT Janno                 	0 0 	    	20.28,2 	 2   	  20.28,2	 2  	   +13,9
	27-2	g  	MÄGI Allan                 	1 1 	    	24.31,4 	10   	  44.59,6	 9  	 +4.01,6
	27-3	y  	TOKKO Rainer               	1 2 	    	22.23,9 	 8   	1.07.23,5	 7  	 +4.44,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 16	M45	USA                     	 2     	    	        	     	1.08.12,2	    	 +5.33,0
	16-1	r  	CLEVELAND Dave             	0 0 	    	20.57,1 	 5   	  20.57,1	 5  	   +42,8
	16-2	g  	WARWICK Walter             	0 1 	    	23.35,1 	 8   	  44.32,2	 8  	 +3.34,2
	16-3	y  	SCHWAB Mark                	0 1 	    	23.40,0 	11   	1.08.12,2	 8  	 +5.33,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 18	M45	Check republic          	 1     	    	        	     	1.08.47,2	    	 +6.08,0
	18-1	r  	CECH Petr                  	0 0 	    	21.09,5 	 6   	  21.09,5	 6  	   +55,2
	18-2	g  	JANDA Petr                 	0 1 	    	24.19,4 	 9   	  45.28,9	11  	 +4.30,9
	18-3	y  	HOLUBEC Lubor              	0 0 	    	23.18,3 	10   	1.08.47,2	 9  	 +6.08,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 21	M45	Russia Novisib. Saratov 	 6     	    	        	     	1.08.53,5	    	 +6.14,3
	21-1	r  	PUZYREV Alexander          	0 0 	    	22.02,9 	11   	  22.02,9	11  	 +1.48,6
	21-2	g  	YAKUBA Evgeniy             	0 0 	    	22.04,8 	 5   	  44.07,7	 6  	 +3.09,7
	21-3	y  	BABKIN Igor                	4 2 	    	24.45,8 	13   	1.08.53,5	10  	 +6.14,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 25	M45	Norway                  	 1     	    	        	     	1.09.21,8	    	 +6.42,6
	25-1	r  	GROTNES Christian          	0 0 	    	21.11,2 	 7   	  21.11,2	 7  	   +56,9
	25-2	g  	HÄREID Geir                	0 0 	    	22.44,9 	 7   	  43.56,1	 5  	 +2.58,1
	25-3	y  	FOSSUM Jon                 	0 1 	    	25.25,7 	14   	1.09.21,8	11  	 +6.42,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 12 	 15	M45	Russia St.Petersburg    	 7     	    	        	     	1.09.47,4	    	 +7.08,2
	15-1	r  	CHISTILIN Sergey           	0 0 	    	20.14,3 	 1   	  20.14,3	 1  	     0,0
	15-2	g  	MIRONIUK Aleksandr         	0 4 	    	24.59,7 	11   	  45.14,0	10  	 +4.16,0
	15-3	y  	PAIVIN Artem               	0 3 	    	24.33,4 	12   	1.09.47,4	12  	 +7.08,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 13 	 22	M45	RUS(Tymen) Poland       	 6     	    	        	     	1.10.26,2	    	 +7.47,0
	22-1	r  	LAPAEV Alexander           	0 1 	    	21.44,7 	 8   	  21.44,7	 8  	 +1.30,4
	22-2	g  	BEDNARZ Jaroslaw           	0 3 	    	26.07,7 	14   	  47.52,4	12  	 +6.54,4
	22-3	y  	OGORZALEK Arkadiusz        	0 2 	    	22.33,8 	 9   	1.10.26,2	13  	 +7.47,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 14 	 24	M45	LIT-RUS-LAT             	 5     	    	        	     	1.10.50,8	    	 +8.11,6
	24-1	r  	NOREIKA Romuald            	0 3 	    	23.03,8 	13   	  23.03,8	13  	 +2.49,5
	24-2	g  	PETELIN Igor               	0 2 	    	25.52,5 	13   	  48.56,3	13  	 +7.58,3
	24-3	y  	NEIMANIS Gatis             	0 0 	    	21.54,5 	 6   	1.10.50,8	14  	 +8.11,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 15 	 19	M45	Sankt Peterburg 2       	 7     	    	        	     	1.16.20,5	    	+13.41,3
	19-1	r  	PETUKHOV Vadim             	0 1 	    	23.31,1 	15   	  23.31,1	15  	 +3.16,8
	19-2	g  	APAKIN Aleksey             	2 0 	    	25.35,9 	12   	  49.07,0	14  	 +8.09,0
	19-3	y  	MIASNIKOV Dmitry           	1 3 	    	27.13,5 	15   	1.16.20,5	15  	+13.41,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 DNF	 12	M45	Germany Poland          	 5
	12-1	r  	PETRICK Michael            	2 3 	    	47.12,4 	16   	  47.12,4	16  	+27.20,8
	12-2	g  	                           	    	    	        	     	         	    	    +0,0
	12-3	y
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	

Men 55-64 3x6 km

 1 	 28	M55	Russia                  	 4     	    	        	     	1.08.15,3	    	     0,0
	28-1	r  	PAVLOV Nikolai             	0 2 	    	23.23,8 	 3   	  23.23,8	 3  	   +56,1
	28-2	g  	ZAIKIN Vladimir            	0 0 	    	21.42,5 	 2   	  45.06,3	 2  	 +1.10,2
	28-3	y  	KUYNTIEV Andrey            	0 2 	    	23.09,0 	 3   	1.08.15,3	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 32	M55	Russai-Ural-Sibir       	 6     	    	        	     	1.09.44,5	    	 +1.29,2
	32-1	r  	ALFIMOV Sergei             	0 3 	    	24.07,3 	 6   	  24.07,3	 6  	 +1.39,6
	32-2	g  	VOROBYEV Igor              	0 2 	    	23.27,1 	 3   	  47.34,4	 3  	 +3.38,3
	32-3	y  	SHARYGIN Andrey            	0 1 	    	22.10,1 	 1   	1.09.44,5	 2  	 +1.29,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 34	M55	PuKaKä Suomi            	 4     	    	        	     	1.11.27,2	    	 +3.11,9
	34-1	r  	KANGASMÄKI Esa             	0 2 	    	23.36,8 	 4   	  23.36,8	 4  	 +1.09,1
	34-2	g  	HENTTONEN Harri            	0 1 	    	24.09,7 	 4   	  47.46,5	 4  	 +3.50,4
	34-3	y  	HÄRKÖNEN Ahti              	0 1 	    	23.40,7 	 4   	1.11.27,2	 3  	 +3.11,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 38	M55	Russia Saratov Zelenog-M	 5     	    	        	     	1.12.42,9	    	 +4.27,6
	38-1	r  	VDOVIN Sergei              	0 1 	    	24.04,0 	 5   	  24.04,0	 5  	 +1.36,3
	38-2	g  	KONOVALOV Igor             	0 3 	    	24.34,6 	 6   	  48.38,6	 5  	 +4.42,5
	38-3	y  	ZYRIANOV Pavel             	0 1 	    	24.04,3 	 5   	1.12.42,9	 4  	 +4.27,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 33	M55	LAT-GER-LIT             	 8     	    	        	     	1.13.33,2	    	 +5.17,9
	33-1	r  	NEIMANIS Janis             	0 3 	    	23.06,9 	 2   	  23.06,9	 2  	   +39,2
	33-2	g  	HELLMICH Bernd             	0 3 	    	27.22,8 	 8   	  50.29,7	 7  	 +6.33,6
	33-3	y  	KACZANOWSKI Marian         	0 2 	    	23.03,5 	 2   	1.13.33,2	 5  	 +5.17,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 31	M55	ULJYKU Suomi            	 5     	    	        	     	1.15.46,9	    	 +7.31,6
	31-1	r  	KALLIO Jukka               	0 2 	    	25.05,4 	 8   	  25.05,4	 8  	 +2.37,7
	31-2	g  	KORHONEN Timo              	1 0 	    	24.22,0 	 5   	  49.27,4	 6  	 +5.31,3
	31-3	y  	TIKKA Jarmo                	1 1 	    	26.19,5 	 7   	1.15.46,9	 6  	 +7.31,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 36	M55	Finland AHKULA          	 7     	    	        	     	1.16.55,9	    	 +8.40,6
	36-1	r  	AARNISALO Simo-Pekka       	3 2 	    	25.31,8 	 9   	  25.31,8	 9  	 +3.04,1
	36-2	g  	TOIKKANEN Ilpo             	0 1 	    	25.12,2 	 7   	  50.44,0	 8  	 +6.47,9
	36-3	y  	KLEMETS Tommy              	0 1 	    	26.11,9 	 6   	1.16.55,9	 7  	 +8.40,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  8 	 35	M55	Russia-Tymen-Khanty-mans	13     	    	        	     	1.24.04,6	    	 15.49,3
	35-1	r  	SHIPULIN Vladimir          	0 0 	    	22.27,7 	 1   	  22.27,7	 1  	     0,0
	35-2	g  	SHISHELYAKIN Alexander     	5 0 	    	21.28,4 	 1   	  43.56,1	 1  	     0,0
	35-3	y  	SPIRIN Vladimir            	4 4 	    	40.08,5 	11   	1.24.04,6	 8  	 15.49,3
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  9 	 39	M55	FINCAN                  	 7     	    	        	     	1.28.50,2	    	 20.34,9
	39-1	r  	KORJONEN Aimo              	2 3 	    	31.14,6 	11   	  31.14,6	11  	 +8.46,9
	39-2	g  	JOHNSON Bernard            	1 0 	    	30.40,4 	 9   	1.01.55,0	11  	 17.58,9
	39-3	y  	HAAPANEN Osmo              	0 1 	    	26.55,2 	 8   	1.28.50,2	 9  	 20.34,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 10 	 30	M55	USA-FIN                 	12     	    	        	     	1.33.20,1	    	 25.04,8
	30-1	r  	THOMAS Scott               	0 2 	    	27.20,6 	10   	  27.20,6	10  	 +4.52,9
	30-2	g  	AUNAN Tommy                	3 5 	    	33.30,5 	10   	1.00.51,1	 9  	 16.55,0
	30-3	y  	LÄHDESMÄKI Kalle           	2 0 	    	32.29,0 	 9   	1.33.20,1	10  	 25.04,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
 11 	 37	M55	Australia               	 6     	    	        	     	1.35.40,6	    	 27.25,3
	37-1	r  	BARTSCH Friedl             	0 0 	    	25.00,7 	 7   	  25.00,7	 7  	 +2.33,0
	37-2	g  	MEEHAN Stephan             	3 0 	    	36.36,3 	11   	1.01.37,0	10  	 17.40,9
	37-3	y  	CONNOR Paul                	0 3 	    	34.03,6 	10   	1.35.40,6	11  	 27.25,3
 
 12      29     M55     GBR Moon Relay                   14                                    1.55.25,0                 47.09,7
    	29-1    r       DUFFUS Colin             	2 5 	    	34.26.4 	     	  25.00,7	    	+11.58,7
	37-2	g  	BRIARS Graham             	3 3 	    	42.15,8 	     	1.01.37,0	    	+32.46,1
	37-3	y  	Davies Russel                	0 1 	    	38.42,0 	    	1.55.25,0	    	+53.48,0

 

Men 65+ 3x5 km

   1 	 40	M65	KaiHo                   	 8     	    	        	     	1.00.16,4	    	     0,0
	40-1	r  	JUNTUNEN Hannu             	0 0 	    	17.36,7 	 1   	  17.36,7	 1  	     0,0
	40-2	g  	HÄRKÖNEN Arto              	0 1 	    	18.51,3 	 1   	  36.28,0	 1  	     0,0
	40-3	y  	AHONEN Kari                	3 4 	    	23.48,4 	 5   	1.00.16,4	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 43	M65	Ho-La                   	 9     	    	        	     	1.02.10,6	    	 +1.54,2
	43-1	r  	SÄRSSI Mauri               	1 3 	    	21.30,4 	 3   	  21.30,4	 3  	 +3.53,7
	43-2	g  	VIKSTRÖM Alf               	0 2 	    	20.16,9 	 2   	  41.47,3	 2  	 +5.19,3
	43-3	y  	NYNÄS Henning              	0 3 	    	20.23,3 	 1   	1.02.10,6	 2  	 +1.54,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 42	M65	VESANI                  	 7     	    	        	     	1.04.57,3	    	 +4.40,9
	42-1	r  	SALMINEN Antti             	0 1 	    	21.50,4 	 4   	  21.50,4	 4  	 +4.13,7
	42-2	g  	VEHKALA Eero               	2 3 	    	22.22,4 	 6   	  44.12,8	 5  	 +7.44,8
	42-3	y  	NIEMINEN Markku            	0 1 	    	20.44,5 	 2   	1.04.57,3	 3  	 +4.40,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 46	M65	KontU                   	 8     	    	        	     	1.05.36,1	    	 +5.19,7
	46-1	r  	KAINULAINEN Matti          	0 2 	    	20.53,8 	 2   	  20.53,8	 2  	 +3.17,1
	46-2	g  	SIIMESTÖ Mauri             	1 0 	    	21.00,3 	 4   	  41.54,1	 3  	 +5.26,1
	46-3	y  	TURUNEN Pekka              	3 2 	    	23.42,0 	 4   	1.05.36,1	 4  	 +5.19,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	 41	M65	Russia-Latvija          	13     	    	        	     	1.09.03,8	    	 +8.47,4
	41-1	r  	PUSNAKOVS Feoktists        	5 3 	    	24.15,8 	 6   	  24.15,8	 6  	 +6.39,1
	41-2	g  	PEKHTEREV Alexey           	0 2 	    	23.05,4 	 7   	  47.21,2	 6  	 10.53,2
	41-3	y  	SOSNIN Aleksandr           	2 1 	    	21.42,6 	 3   	1.09.03,8	 5  	 +8.47,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 45	M65	Keski-Suomi             	11     	    	        	     	1.10.50,6	    	 10.34,2
	45-1	r  	MULTALA Antti              	0 2 	    	22.25,2 	 5   	  22.25,2	 5  	 +4.48,5
	45-2	g  	SÄLLINEN Jouko             	1 1 	    	21.26,1 	 5   	  43.51,3	 4  	 +7.23,3
	45-3	y  	MALINEN Heino              	3 4 	    	26.59,3 	 7   	1.10.50,6	 6  	 10.34,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  7 	 44	M65	AUS-FIN                 	 9     	    	        	     	1.17.37,4	    	 17.21,0
	44-1	r  	JORTIKKA Lauri             	3 4 	    	30.27,8 	 7   	  30.27,8	 7  	 12.51,1
	44-2	g  	VÄHÄKYLÄ Kalevi            	0 0 	    	20.48,8 	 3   	  51.16,6	 7  	 14.48,6
	44-3	y  	CRANAGE Bob                	0 2 	    	26.20,8 	 6   	1.17.37,4	 7  	 17.21,0

Ladies 35-44 2x5 km

  1 	  3	N35	TANTU                   	 1     	    	        	     	  44.11,5	    	     0,0
	 3-1	r  	SEPPÄNEN Tanja             	1 0 	    	21.48,5 	 4   	  21.48,5	 4  	 +2.54,1
	 3-2	g  	HYYTIÄINEN Tuula           	0 0 	    	22.23,0 	 1   	  44.11,5	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  5	N35	Baltic Team             	 4     	    	        	     	  44.50,2	    	   +38,7
	 5-1	r  	SUPPI Krista               	1 1 	    	21.58,1 	 5   	  21.58,1	 5  	 +3.03,7
	 5-2	g  	PUSNAKOVA Annija           	0 2 	    	22.52,1 	 2   	  44.50,2	 2  	   +38,7
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	  4	N35	Silikoni Sissit         	11     	    	        	     	  46.05,5	    	 +1.54,0
	 4-1	r  	KOISTINEN Anu              	1 4 	    	21.17,3 	 3   	  21.17,3	 3  	 +2.22,9
	 4-2	g  	HUMPPI Susan               	2 4 	    	24.48,2 	 3   	  46.05,5	 3  	 +1.54,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  2	N35	Red Hot Chilly Gals     	 6     	    	        	     	  51.51,0	    	 +7.39,5
	 2-1	r  	VON Kunes                  	0 2 	    	24.31,5 	 6   	  24.31,5	 6  	 +5.37,1
	 2-2	g  	FREI Schöpfer              	2 2 	    	27.19,5 	 4   	  51.51,0	 4  	 +7.39,5
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  1	N35	POL/UK                  	 8     	    	        	     	  53.52,6	    	 +9.41,1
	 1-1	r  	BADACZ Joanna              	0 0 	    	19.42,6 	 2   	  19.42,6	 2  	   +48,2
	 1-2	g  	LAZANSKI Dominique         	4 4 	    	34.10,0 	 5   	  53.52,6	 5  	 +9.41,1

  DNF     6     N35     Russia Biathlon                  1
                 r      SEMINA Natalia                  1 0             18.54,4

 

Ladies 45-54 2x5 km

  1 	 11	N45	Russia biathlon         	 2     	    	        	     	  40.54,1	    	     0,0
	11-1	r  	SHIPULINA Olga             	0 2 	    	19.46,8 	 2   	  19.46,8	 2  	   +57,5
	11-2	g  	KADRGULOVA Olga            	0 0 	    	21.07,3 	 1   	  40.54,1	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	  9	N45	LoiHa                   	 3     	    	        	     	  43.41,1	    	 +2.47,0
	 9-1	r  	UUSITALO Terttu            	0 0 	    	18.49,3 	 1   	  18.49,3	 1  	     0,0
	 9-2	g  	SALOKANNEL Satu            	1 2 	    	24.51,8 	 3   	  43.41,1	 2  	 +2.47,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 10	N45	Russia Sibir            	 8     	    	        	     	  44.12,5	    	 +3.18,4
	10-1	r  	YAKUBA Tatyana             	0 2 	    	22.20,6 	 3   	  22.20,6	 3  	 +3.31,3
	10-2	g  	SAMIT Irina                	2 4 	    	21.51,9 	 2   	  44.12,5	 3  	 +3.18,4
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	  7	N45	Australia               	 5     	    	        	     	  52.36,7	    	 11.42,6
	 7-1	r  	ENGLERT Robyn              	0 2 	    	26.16,4 	 4   	  26.16,4	 4  	 +7.27,1
	 7-2	g  	STOPAR Toscha              	1 2 	    	26.20,3 	 4   	  52.36,7	 4  	 11.42,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  5 	  8	N45	USA Colorado Canada     	 3     	    	        	     	  56.31,9	    	 15.37,8
	 8-1	r  	HARTLING Judith            	1 1 	    	29.15,0 	 5   	  29.15,0	 5  	 10.25,7
	 8-2	g  	PIKE Elizabeth             	0 1 	    	27.16,9 	 5   	  56.31,9	 5  	 15.37,8
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  6 	 16	N45	Great Britain           	 6     	    	        	     	1.12.46,3	    	 31.52,2
	16-1	r  	THOMSON Hazel              	2 2 	    	33.56,0 	 6   	  33.56,0	 6  	 15.06,7
	16-2	g  	RIDYARD Beverley           	0 2 	    	38.50,3 	 6   	1.12.46,3	 6  	 31.52,2
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	


Ladies 55+ 2x5 km

 1 	 12	N55	GBR/USA                 	 2     	    	        	     	         	    	     0,0
	12-1	r  	WALKER Nicola              	0 2 	    	22.29,5 	 1   	  22.29,5	 1  	     0,0
	12-2	g  	BELLISLE Martha            	0 0 	    	23.35,3 	 1   	  46.04,8	 1  	     0,0
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  2 	 14	N55	Suomi/ Höytiäisen Urheil	 5     	    	        	     	   8.15,9	    	 +8.15,9
	14-1	r  	SOININEN Ulla              	0 4 	    	27.49,6 	 2   	  27.49,6	 2  	 +5.20,1
	14-2	g  	HYTTINEN Sointu            	0 1 	    	26.31,1 	 2   	  54.20,7	 2  	 +8.15,9
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  3 	 15	N55	Kontiolahden Urheilijat 	 9     	    	        	     	  12.16,6	    	 12.16,6
	15-1	r  	LEPPÄNEN Rauni             	1 3 	    	30.20,8 	 4   	  30.20,8	 4  	 +7.51,3
	15-2	g  	KOIVUSELKÄ Päivi           	1 4 	    	28.00,6 	 3   	  58.21,4	 3  	 12.16,6
   	    	   	                        	        	        	        	       	    	         	    	
  4 	 13	N55	FINLAT                  	13     	    	        	     	  19.39,9	    	 19.39,9
	13-1	r  	AUGUSTSSON Terttu          	2 3 	    	29.17,4 	 3   	  29.17,4	 3  	 +6.47,9
	13-2	g  	SPRUGE Silvija             	4 4 	    	36.27,3 	 4   	1.05.44,7	 4  	 19.39,9





Tulospalvelu; KontU . . 22.3.2019 klo 15:00